Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: D35

Datum:
16.09.2017
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín

D35 2.10 km, 16 kontrol

(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 150 Kč
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 150 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 150 Kč
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 150 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 150 Kč
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 150 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 400433 150 Kč
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 150 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 150 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204991 150 Kč
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 150 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421911 150 Kč
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 2053570 150 Kč
DKP7853 Brandejsová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086458 150 Kč
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 200 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400445 150 Kč
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 150 Kč
PHK8255 Novotná Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416264 150 Kč
SNA7850 Ježková Dana TJ START Náchod C 1401856 150 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 150 Kč
LPU7960 Haasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410784 150 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 150 Kč
LPU7468 Štichhauerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070813 150 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 150 Kč
LPU8258 Tichá Elena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 232605 150 Kč
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 150 Kč
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 150 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 150 Kč
DOB8158 Stolinová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7233 150 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 150 Kč
KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106724 150 Kč
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 150 Kč
SCP8150 Havlínová Zuzana OK Sparta Praha C 51574 150 Kč
TJN7651 Dejnožková Blanka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049610 150 Kč
TJN7550 Štemberová Iva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 150 Kč
BOR7650 Tučková Monika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7913579 150 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 150 Kč
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 150 Kč
STH7753 Linková Eva SK Studenec C 253377 150 Kč
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 2096130 150 Kč
NPA7851 Pavelcová Gabriela SK LOB Nová Paka C 2070822 150 Kč
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 150 Kč
PHK7850 Čapková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053587 150 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 200 Kč
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 200 Kč
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 200 Kč
JIL7651 Matěásková Eva OK Jilemnice C 2096127 200 Kč
LTU7950 Vondrová Denisa OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103286 200 Kč
SJH8051 Kinštová Dominka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 200 Kč