Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H12

Datum:
16.09.2017
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín

H12 2.00 km, 14 kontrol

(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 886289 100 Kč
VCO0501 Šeps Daniel Východočeská oblast 2027229 100 Kč
VCO0502 Pompach Lukáš Východočeská oblast 2035735 100 Kč
VCO0503 Hanuš Filip Východočeská oblast 2078481 100 Kč
VCO0504 Čermák Martin Východočeská oblast 2080972 100 Kč
VCO0505 Málek David Východočeská oblast 7260020 100 Kč
VCO0506 Šípek Ondřej Východočeská oblast 2045219 100 Kč
VCO0507 Hájek Dominik Východočeská oblast 2060236 100 Kč
VCO0508 Janků Štěpán Východočeská oblast 2056294 100 Kč
VCO0509 Vališ Vojtěch Východočeská oblast 2091545 100 Kč
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4214 100 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 232649 100 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 100 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057590 100 Kč
STB0601 Dolejší Jan TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 438039 100 Kč
DKP0503 Kohoutek Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 100 Kč
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087643 100 Kč
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51793 100 Kč
VYS0603 Hendrych Vít Oblast Vysočina 2080831 100 Kč
VYS0502 Prášil Tomáš Oblast Vysočina 51771 100 Kč
VYS0501 Jelínek Filip Oblast Vysočina 232335 100 Kč
VYS0601 Zrník Tomáš Oblast Vysočina 9579 100 Kč
VYS0602 Novák Matyáš Oblast Vysočina 2081396 100 Kč
VYS0701 Srb Vladimír Oblast Vysočina 2059733 100 Kč
LPU0604 Hostinský Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9233 100 Kč
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032174 100 Kč
LPU0510 Stohanzl Patrik OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2085645 100 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2035729 100 Kč
LTU0700 Kutáček Ondřej OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103289 100 Kč
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103287 100 Kč
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 100 Kč
LTU0702 Vondra Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057580 100 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421915 100 Kč
KOR0502 Sedláček David OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106740 100 Kč
TJN0600 Dejnožka Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2035718 100 Kč
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2067316 100 Kč
TJN0601 Míka Albert OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067319 100 Kč
TJN0500 Rokos Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049534 100 Kč
VLI0501 Maškarinec Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088216 100 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 1400429 100 Kč
NPA0501 Pavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 9702 100 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421918 150 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421927 150 Kč
JIL0601 Votoček Michal OK Jilemnice B 425563 150 Kč
CHA0501 Kučera Filip OK Chrastava B 2059763 150 Kč