Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
16.09.2017
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín

H21A 2.70 km, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.06

(77)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 150 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 150 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 150 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 150 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 150 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 150 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 150 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 150 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 150 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 150 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 150 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 150 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 150 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 9201329 150 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 150 Kč
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8972 150 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 150 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 150 Kč
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7200371 150 Kč
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 51568 150 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 150 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 150 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 150 Kč
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové R 2045215 150 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Brno Žabovřesky C 7030567 150 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2067240 150 Kč
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 500267 150 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 49690 150 Kč
ZBM9301 Klusáček Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 899179 150 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Brno Žabovřesky C 7209357 150 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 150 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 150 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515487 150 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602634 150 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887920 150 Kč
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7203321 150 Kč
ZBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor SK Brno Žabovřesky C 101 150 Kč
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7001234 150 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 150 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 150 Kč
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 888638 150 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 9920011 150 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1969696 150 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102144 150 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 150 Kč
TJN7000 Rýdl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096117 150 Kč
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7207342 150 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 150 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 150 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 150 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 150 Kč
BOR9304 Průcha Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1993526 150 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 150 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 150 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK Meteor Kačerov C 51706 150 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 150 Kč
SHK7801 Paclík Roman OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7202780 150 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 150 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 150 Kč
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9410 150 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 150 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 7207866 150 Kč
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210065 150 Kč
NPA7502 Novák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 682098 150 Kč
NPA8001 Antoš Filip SK LOB Nová Paka C 9698 150 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 150 Kč
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava R 7003044 150 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 150 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 150 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 150 Kč
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 150 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 150 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 200 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 200 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 200 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 200 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 200 Kč