Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | A | 2020712 | 400 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 400 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 400 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | A | 8653088 | 400 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 400 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091544 | 400 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091546 | 400 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 400 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 400 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 400 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 400 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 400 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 7207772 | 400 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 400 Kč |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 9102283 | 400 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | A | 2070839 | 400 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 400 Kč |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 400 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 400 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 400 Kč |
VTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 682635 | 400 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 400 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7207356 | 400 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 400 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 400 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 400 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2035709 | 400 Kč |
VPM0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2035737 | 400 Kč |
PGP0256 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Praga | A | 2058463 | 400 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8636796 | 400 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 400 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2099481 | 400 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 400 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 400 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 400 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 400 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 400 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 400 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2058528 | 400 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 400 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 410360 | 400 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2017683 | 400 Kč |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 400 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 400 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 400 Kč |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2073702 | 400 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2032102 | 400 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2056303 | 400 Kč |
TJN0256 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080843 | 400 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 400 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035725 | 400 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 400 Kč |
ZBM0260 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8434822 | 400 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7210100 | 400 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 400 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007719774 | 400 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002082909 | 400 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002075653 | 400 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 400 Kč |
67Hxxx1 | Gárdonyi CsillaGárdonyi Csilla | (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8636765 | 400 Kč | |
67Hxxx2 | Czakó BoglárkaCzakó Boglárka | (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8031118 | 400 Kč | |
67Hxxx3 | Zempléni LillaZempléni Lilla | (HUN) MOM Budapest | 1841194 | 400 Kč | |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7203336 | 400 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 2092433 | 400 Kč |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092434 | 400 Kč |
TZL0152 | Čeleďová JustýnaČeleďová Justýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 436954 | 400 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 400 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102568 | 400 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102885 | 400 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7208226 | 400 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 400 Kč |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 400 Kč |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091554 | 400 Kč |
KRE0150 | Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | A | 7207771 | 400 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 2059737 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 400 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 400 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 400 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7207019 | 400 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 682365 | 400 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 400 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 7205027 | 400 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 400 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 400 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 400 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 400 Kč |
RBK9999 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2111809 | 400 Kč |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 400 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 331291 | 400 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 400 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2032127 | 400 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 400 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | E | 2059758 | 400 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 400 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 400 Kč |
TZL0050 | Matulíková AnetaMatulíková Aneta | SKOB Zlín | B | 331362 | 400 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | A | 515491 | 400 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 400 Kč |
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7204506 | 400 Kč |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7207857 | 400 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 400 Kč |
TBM9952 | Utíkalová KateřinaUtíkalová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 232865 | 400 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 400 Kč |
ZLH9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 2025342 | 400 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 400 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 400 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 400 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | A | 7201754 | 400 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 400 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 400 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 400 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 400 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 400 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 400 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 400 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 122 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9960 | Miklušová TerezaMiklušová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8435207 | 400 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 400 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091516 | 400 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 400 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 400 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 400 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 400 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 400 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 400 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 400 Kč |
67Hxxx4 | Sárközy ZsófiaSárközy Zsófia | (HUN) MOM Budapest | 7990513 | 400 Kč | |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 400 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 400 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 400 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7207020 | 400 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 400 Kč |
SJI9950 | Nechutová AnetaNechutová Aneta | OK Jihlava | A | 439123 | 400 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 400 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 400 Kč |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | B | 2108866 | 400 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 400 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 9101106 | 400 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403414 | 400 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 400 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 7204981 | 400 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | R | 7200344 | 400 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 400 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073746 | 400 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 2056306 | 400 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 400 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 7208324 | 400 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 2082918 | 400 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | R | 2032161 | 400 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9988889 | 400 Kč |
61H9750 | Mantuano EszterMantuano Eszter | (HUN) SPA | 2082338 | 400 Kč | |
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 231929 | 400 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | R | 2058511 | 400 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 400 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9101703 | 400 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 400 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 52957 | 400 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 400 Kč |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053582 | 400 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8629753 | 400 Kč |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2070852 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1007533 | 400 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2111769 | 400 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 400 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 400 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2027242 | 400 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889309 | 400 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 400 Kč |
KAM9853 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | OK Kamenice | A | 1600872 | 400 Kč |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 331363 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9930312 | 400 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 400 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 2081369 | 400 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 400 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 400 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 400 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 400 Kč |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 400 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 876522 | 400 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 400 Kč |
PHK9154 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 400 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 400 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 400 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 400 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 920682 | 400 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 400 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7200361 | 400 Kč |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515006 | 400 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 7003009 | 400 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 400 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 981804 | 400 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 400 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 400 Kč |
PGP9162 | Uhlíková TerezaUhlíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 995836 | 400 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 400 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 400 Kč |
VLI8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52533 | 400 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 400 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 400 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 400 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 400 Kč |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 400 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8005907 | 400 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2096126 | 400 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7209360 | 400 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 400 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 400 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 8271093 | 400 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 400 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 400 Kč |
PHK8951 | Štěrbová DanielaŠtěrbová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1700076 | 400 Kč |
CHC9051 | Wiśniewska HannaWiśniewska Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 504050 | 400 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236994 | 400 Kč |
TUR9552 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1210495 | 400 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 400 Kč |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2051524 | 400 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 400 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 400 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 400 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 7207704 | 400 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398689 | 400 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 400 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 400 Kč |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 400 Kč |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 400 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 400 Kč |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 400 Kč |
TJN8951 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8263 | 400 Kč |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 400 Kč |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 400 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9111118 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515450 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8009153 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 2020737 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200367 | 400 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 400 Kč |
LPU8499 | Klapalová MichaelaKlapalová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 981834 | 400 Kč |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 400 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 400 Kč |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887635 | 400 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219279 | 400 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 400 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515102 | 400 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 7202878 | 400 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7204993 | 400 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 400 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 400 Kč |
ASU9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200316 | 400 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 400 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 400 Kč |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 400 Kč |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 515158 | 400 Kč |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 361921 | 400 Kč |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515413 | 400 Kč |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 400 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 400 Kč |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | R | 515421 | 400 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 400 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 160 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 160 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 160 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 160 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 160 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 160 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 160 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 160 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 160 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 9099 | 160 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 160 Kč |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 160 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 160 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 7941 | 160 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082930 | 160 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 160 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 160 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078463 | 160 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 160 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 160 Kč |
LLI0602 | Hejna ŠtěpánHejna Štěpán | LOK-o Liberec | C | zapůjčit | 210 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 160 Kč |
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 438039 | 160 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 160 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 160 Kč |
TUR0501 | Houžvička DavidHoužvička David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106748 | 160 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106741 | 160 Kč |
TAP8100 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067966 | 160 Kč |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207619 | 160 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 160 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 160 Kč |
DLT0401 | Průša JosefPrůša Josef | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 2111711 | 160 Kč |
VLI0707 | Bureš DavidBureš David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2111722 | 160 Kč |
SCP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301359 | 160 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 160 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 160 Kč |
FYD0151 | Čabanová LenkaČabanová Lenka | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | zapůjčit | 210 Kč |
FYD0450 | Čabanová TerezaČabanová Tereza | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8327 | 160 Kč |
FYD0951 | Čabanová EvaČabanová Eva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | zapůjčit | 210 Kč |
FYD7550 | Čabanová PetraČabanová Petra | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | zapůjčit | 210 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | B | 425563 | 160 Kč |
VLI0750 | Ekertová JanaEkertová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080993 | 160 Kč |
VLI0656 | Kosková AdélaKosková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080995 | 160 Kč |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2117401 | 160 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 160 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 160 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 160 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | 160 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 160 Kč |
JEN0503 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OB Jenišovice | B | 2060291 | 160 Kč |
JEN0701 | Hoetzel JiříHoetzel Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 302948 | 160 Kč |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641717 | 160 Kč |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | 160 Kč |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 160 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 730027 | 160 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 160 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106736 | 160 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 160 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2080957 | 160 Kč |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 160 Kč |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 400 Kč |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 400 Kč |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 400 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 400 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 400 Kč |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 400 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 400 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 400 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51574 | 400 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 400 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 400 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 400 Kč |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682356 | 400 Kč |
SNA7850 | Ježková DanaJežková Dana | TJ START Náchod | C | 1401856 | 400 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 400 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 400 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9201377 | 400 Kč |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 400 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 400 Kč |
UOL7854 | Kuncová JanaKuncová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 9803 | 400 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 400 Kč |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 400 Kč |
NPA7851 | Pavelcová GabrielaPavelcová Gabriela | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2070822 | 400 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 600 Kč |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7351 | Karpíšková GabrielaKarpíšková Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 400 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 400 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 400 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 400 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 400 Kč |
5IX7550 | Tomandlová RadkaTomandlová Radka | NOK HoRa | 2099521 | 400 Kč | |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 400 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 400 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 400 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 400 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 400 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 400 Kč |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 400 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 400 Kč |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 400 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 400 Kč |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995831 | 400 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 400 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 400 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 400 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 400 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 400 Kč |
46P7700 | Biolik AgnieszkaBiolik Agnieszka | (POL) Trackcourse | 8197778 | 400 Kč | |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 400 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 400 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 400 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 400 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 400 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 400 Kč |
47S7350 | Miklušová DagmarMiklušová Dagmar | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8123457 | 400 Kč | |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 400 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 400 Kč |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7207877 | 400 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 400 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 400 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301357 | 400 Kč |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 400 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 400 Kč |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067937 | 400 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 400 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 400 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 400 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 400 Kč |
VLI7554 | Kosková Třísková LenkaKosková Třísková Lenka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113480 | 400 Kč |
VLI7456 | Burešová KateřinaBurešová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113385 | 400 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 400 Kč |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 400 Kč | |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 400 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 400 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 400 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207776 | 400 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 400 Kč |
RUM7451 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641716 | 400 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 52268 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 400 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 400 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 400 Kč |
ZAK7250 | Kašparová MarieKašparová Marie | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 331399 | 400 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 400 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 400 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 400 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 400 Kč |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 400 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 400 Kč |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204525 | 400 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 400 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 400 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 400 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 400 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 400 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 400 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 400 Kč |
VLI7051 | Procházková AlexandraProcházková Alexandra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 416258 | 400 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025366 | 400 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 400 Kč |
TBM7261 | Kliglová RadkaKliglová Radka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067216 | 400 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 400 Kč | |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 400 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 400 Kč |
BZR6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 980334 | 400 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 400 Kč |
VZA7251 | Chupeková SilviaChupeková Silvia | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7204971 | 400 Kč | |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 400 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 400 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 400 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 400 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 400 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 400 Kč |
FYD6952 | Würzová KateřinaWürzová Kateřina | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515004 | 400 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 400 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 400 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 400 Kč |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 400 Kč |
KTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101708 | 400 Kč |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 400 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 400 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 400 Kč |
FYD7299 | Macháčková MichaelaMacháčková Michaela | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8328 | 400 Kč |
VLI6850 | Miklasová MarkétaMiklasová Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2115743 | 400 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 400 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 400 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 400 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421911 | 400 Kč |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 440493 | 400 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 400 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 52242 | 400 Kč |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 400 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 400 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 400 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 400 Kč |
HAV6651 | Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava | OB Havířov | C | 49329 | 400 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 400 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 400 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 400 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 400 Kč |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 400 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8006654 | 400 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 400 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 400 Kč |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 400 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | 400 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 400 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 400 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 400 Kč |
EKP6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51295 | 400 Kč |
VLI6551 | Veselská KateřinaVeselská Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7711 | 400 Kč |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 400 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 400 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 400 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 400 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 400 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 400 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 400 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 400 Kč |
LDC6451 | Vlčková JindraVlčková Jindra | KOB Děčín | C | 8347 | 400 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 400 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 400 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 400 Kč |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 400 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 400 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 400 Kč |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2045240 | 400 Kč |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 9102082 | 400 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 400 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 400 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053545 | 400 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 400 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 400 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 400 Kč |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 400 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 400 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 400 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 600 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 400 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 400 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 400 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 400 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 400 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8260628 | 400 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 400 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 400 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 400 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 400 Kč |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 400 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 400 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 400 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 400 Kč |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 400 Kč |
OSN5950 | Hrušková ZdeňkaHrušková Zdeňka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 590124 | 400 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 400 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 400 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 400 Kč |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 400 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 400 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 400 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 400 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 400 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 400 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 400 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8464 | 400 Kč |
DKP5850 | Špičáková LenkaŠpičáková Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8642 | 400 Kč |
ASU6199 | Davi JanaDavi Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416848 | 400 Kč |
TTR6151 | Syslová IvaSyslová Iva | OOB Třebíč | C | 52237 | 400 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 400 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 400 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 995881 | 400 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 400 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 400 Kč |
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7705 | 400 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 320 Kč |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 320 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 320 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 320 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 320 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 320 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 320 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 320 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 320 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 320 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 320 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 320 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 320 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 320 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 320 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 320 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 320 Kč |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 320 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 320 Kč |
SRK5551 | Bártová EvaBártová Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9484 | 320 Kč |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 320 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 320 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 320 Kč |
VBM5655 | Potěšilová VladimíraPotěšilová Vladimíra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53238 | 320 Kč |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 320 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 320 Kč |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8433 | 320 Kč |
ASU5651 | Vávrová BeátaVávrová Beáta | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682341 | 320 Kč |
TTR5351 | Orálková LibušeOrálková Libuše | OOB Třebíč | C | 52253 | 320 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 320 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 320 Kč |
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 320 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 320 Kč |
UVP4850 | Kohoutová JitřenkaKohoutová Jitřenka | Slovan Praha | C | 51265 | 320 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 320 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 320 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 320 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 320 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 320 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 320 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 320 Kč |
BOR5150 | Úlehlová IvanaÚlehlová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090862 | 320 Kč |
LLI4851 | Kubíková HelaKubíková Hela | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8242 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 320 Kč |
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49660 | 320 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 320 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 320 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 320 Kč |
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 320 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 320 Kč |
LDC4451 | Pospíšilová JanaPospíšilová Jana | KOB Děčín | C | 232341 | 320 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 320 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0102 | Valenta AdamValenta Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091535 | 400 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 400 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | 400 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 400 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 400 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 400 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 400 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 400 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 400 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 400 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 981832 | 400 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7202876 | 400 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 400 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 400 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2096220 | 400 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 400 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 400 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 400 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | A | 436431 | 400 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 400 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 400 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 400 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | A | 2078478 | 400 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2081359 | 400 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 400 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2073721 | 400 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 400 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032142 | 400 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 400 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 425596 | 400 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 400 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9102562 | 400 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067396 | 400 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 400 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 400 Kč |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 9102081 | 400 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032192 | 400 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 400 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2080913 | 400 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 400 Kč |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 400 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 7207878 | 400 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035716 | 400 Kč |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7202856 | 400 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | 400 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 400 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 400 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 400 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2088201 | 400 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 400 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 400 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060395 | 400 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058486 | 400 Kč |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53649 | 400 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 400 Kč |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 400 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 400 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 400 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 400 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | A | 2053509 | 400 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 400 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 400 Kč |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8687 | 400 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 400 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 400 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398985 | 400 Kč |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7070007 | 400 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400432 | 400 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2075644 | 400 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200907 | 400 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 9102569 | 400 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007839783 | 400 Kč |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2032387 | 400 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 2800321 | 400 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 400 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 400 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201802 | 400 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | A | 436446 | 400 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 600 Kč |
1TSxxxx | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | (SVK) Terezka Banska Bystrica | 2008502 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 400 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 400 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 400 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 400 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 400 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 400 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 400 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 400 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 400 Kč |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073753 | 400 Kč |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | B | 1400425 | 400 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 400 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 400 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 400 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 400 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 9200535 | 400 Kč |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | A | 2059764 | 400 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 400 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 436413 | 400 Kč |
STE9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 682370 | 400 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 400 Kč |
61H9901 | Ormay MihalyOrmay Mihaly | (HUN) SPA | 8636768 | 400 Kč | |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 400 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 400 Kč |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207864 | 400 Kč |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 400 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 400 Kč |
47S0003 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 2045678 | 400 Kč | |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 7209352 | 400 Kč |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 425529 | 400 Kč |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7204496 | 400 Kč |
PGP9904 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | SK Praga | A | 7207350 | 400 Kč |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433087 | 400 Kč |
61H9902 | Kalman ErikKalman Erik | (HUN) SPA | 8088801 | 400 Kč | |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 400 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 400 Kč |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 400 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 400 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 400 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 400 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2067337 | 400 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 400 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 400 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 400 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2069092 | 400 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 232325 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2059757 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201065 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9907 | Dekrét JakubDekrét Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2088141 | 400 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 400 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7207061 | 400 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 400 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 400 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 400 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 438043 | 400 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 400 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 400 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 400 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 400 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 400 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 7200364 | 400 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 400 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1413977 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 400 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | A | 7201811 | 400 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 1394693 | 400 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 400 Kč |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 331262 | 400 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | E | 681882 | 400 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7681889 | 400 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9101181 | 400 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 400 Kč |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 400 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 400 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8000049 | 400 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 1602633 | 400 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 9110998 | 400 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 7208084 | 400 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2053577 | 400 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | A | 2090849 | 400 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 400 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 400 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 400 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 400 Kč |
61H9800 | Egei PatrikEgei Patrik | (HUN) SPA | 2037814 | 400 Kč | |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035717 | 400 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 9201323 | 400 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | A | 7202855 | 400 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 400 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 7209363 | 400 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 7980810 | 400 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 7202576 | 400 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1396847 | 400 Kč |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2025354 | 400 Kč |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | B | 9102565 | 400 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 400 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027247 | 400 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200360 | 400 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2025379 | 400 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 400 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 400 Kč |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7204978 | 400 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 400 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 7200378 | 400 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7200584 | 400 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 400 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 400 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 400 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 400 Kč |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 400 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 400 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 400 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8627110 | 400 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 400 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 400 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 400 Kč |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 9920924 | 400 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207861 | 400 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 400 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 400 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 400 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 400 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 400 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 400 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 400 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 887630 | 400 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 400 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7003006 | 400 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 400 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 400 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 400 Kč |
KAM9203 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | R | 515444 | 400 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 400 Kč |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207507 | 400 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 400 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 400 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 400 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 400 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 7995797 | 400 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 400 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 981821 | 400 Kč |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 7887934 | 400 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | R | 2067391 | 400 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 551995 | 400 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | 400 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 400 Kč |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 400 Kč |
VLI8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52641 | 400 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 400 Kč |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 400 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 400 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602630 | 400 Kč |
SNA9301 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 207839 | 400 Kč |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 400 Kč |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1394262 | 400 Kč |
61H9200 | Bugár GergelyBugár Gergely | (HUN) SPA | 9101950 | 400 Kč | |
61H9201 | Liszka KrisztianLiszka Krisztian | (HUN) SPA | 1408162 | 400 Kč | |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 400 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 400 Kč |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 400 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 400 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 400 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 400 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 400 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 400 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 400 Kč |
TZL8301 | Krejčík JiříKrejčík Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8931 | 400 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 400 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 400 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 400 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 400 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 400 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 51568 | 400 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 400 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7207366 | 400 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 400 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899156 | 400 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8086808 | 400 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7677777 | 400 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7207364 | 400 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515483 | 400 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 995807 | 400 Kč |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 400 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 400 Kč |
61H8700 | Morandini ViktorMorandini Viktor | (HUN) SPA | 8030916 | 400 Kč | |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | R | 502088 | 400 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 400 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 400 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 400 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 400 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 500267 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8707 | Bialožyt MichalBialožyt Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995883 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9890118 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 888891 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232343 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 886812 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995849 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 899179 | 400 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1591995 | 400 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 400 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515487 | 400 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 400 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 400 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | 400 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 400 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 400 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 400 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 400 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207493 | 400 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 400 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 400 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 400 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007201777 | 400 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0007717777 | 400 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7667667 | 400 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 400 Kč |
17Lxxx1 | Nakvosas GytisNakvosas Gytis | (LTU) OK Azuolas | 1394123 | 400 Kč | |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 400 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 400 Kč |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8396969 | 400 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 400 Kč |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682340 | 400 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 8422248 | 400 Kč |
71D9600 | Grätsch MarkusGrätsch Markus | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 9080057 | 400 Kč | |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 400 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 400 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 400 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1399000 | 400 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 400 Kč |
LCE8903 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303927 | 400 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 7210097 | 400 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 400 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 400 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 400 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 553457 | 400 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 400 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 400 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 400 Kč |
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2059730 | 400 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 7200366 | 400 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 400 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 887940 | 400 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 400 Kč |
TZL7920 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 52220 | 400 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 400 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 400 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 400 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 400 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 400 Kč |
9BC8200 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | NNN | 7260018 | 400 Kč | |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 400 Kč |
5SX7800 | Pospíšil RadekPospíšil Radek | Májovci | 2113364 | 400 Kč | |
MFP8200 | Janeček OldřichJaneček Oldřich | Matfyz Praha | C | 8215015 | 400 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 400 Kč |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108900 | 400 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 400 Kč |
TUR8002 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 400 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 400 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 400 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 400 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 400 Kč |
FSP7909 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7201806 | 400 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 400 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 400 Kč |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9521 | 400 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 400 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 400 Kč |
SHK8215 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9145 | 400 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 0 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 0 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 400 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 400 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 400 Kč |
ZBM8208 | Stehlík MiroslavStehlík Miroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 897391 | 400 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201841 | 400 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007207702 | 400 Kč |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 400 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 400 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 400 Kč |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 400 Kč |
DKP7911 | Mrázek JiříMrázek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7922111 | 400 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 400 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 600 Kč |
KSU7849 | Růžička LukášRůžička Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52602 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 400 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 400 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 400 Kč |
5IX7001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 400 Kč | |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 400 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 400 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 400 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 400 Kč |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 400 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 400 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 2060207 | 400 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 400 Kč |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 400 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 400 Kč |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 400 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 7209464 | 400 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 400 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 400 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 400 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 400 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 400 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 400 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 400 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 400 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 400 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 400 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 400 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 400 Kč |
46P7600 | Biolik GrzegorzBiolik Grzegorz | (POL) Trackcourse | 770327 | 400 Kč | |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 400 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 400 Kč |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 400 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 400 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 400 Kč |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 400 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 400 Kč |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7208023 | 400 Kč |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 400 Kč |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 400 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 400 Kč |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 400 Kč |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8644872 | 400 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 400 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 400 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 400 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 400 Kč |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 400 Kč |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 400 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 400 Kč |
VLI7600 | Ekert VladimírEkert Vladimír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058477 | 400 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 400 Kč |
VLI7502 | Kosek JiříKosek Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113368 | 400 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 400 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 400 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 400 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 400 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | 7205005 | 400 Kč | |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113362 | 400 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 400 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 400 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 52968 | 400 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 400 Kč |
RUM7401 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2120650 | 400 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 400 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 600 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 600 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 600 Kč |
69Hxxxx | Molnár PéterMolnár Péter | (HUN) Veszprémi Tájfutó Club | 45190 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 400 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 400 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 400 Kč |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102148 | 400 Kč |
HAV7100 | Kaděra PavelKaděra Pavel | OB Havířov | C | 253120 | 400 Kč |
ZAK7200 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 410399 | 400 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 400 Kč |
25H7100 | Tornai SzabolcsTornai Szabolcs | (HUN) Szabi SE | 9127807 | 400 Kč | |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 400 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 400 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 400 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 400 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 400 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 400 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 400 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 400 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 400 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 400 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 400 Kč |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 682380 | 400 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 400 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 400 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 400 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 400 Kč |
VLI7101 | Hanovec PetrHanovec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629811 | 400 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 400 Kč |
TBM6910 | Kligl VladislavKligl Vladislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53264 | 400 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 400 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 400 Kč | |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 400 Kč |
37S7200 | Fujak VladimirFujak Vladimir | (SVK) Kysucke Nove Mesto | 425448 | 400 Kč | |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113361 | 400 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 400 Kč |
VLI7100 | Lisý OndřejLisý Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52179 | 400 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 400 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 400 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 400 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436946 | 400 Kč |
ZAK7100 | Furucz DušanFurucz Dušan | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 8007101 | 400 Kč |
VZA7102 | Chupek JozefChupek Jozef | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7204980 | 400 Kč | |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 400 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205006 | 400 Kč |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205032 | 400 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | 400 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053367 | 400 Kč |
47S7200 | Mikluš MariánMikluš Marián | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8000029 | 400 Kč | |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 400 Kč |
VSP6801 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | USK Praha | C | 515108 | 400 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 400 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207495 | 400 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 400 Kč |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 400 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 400 Kč |
STB6901 | Pachnik DariuszPachnik Dariusz | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 504408 | 400 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 400 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 888638 | 400 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 400 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 400 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 400 Kč |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2073747 | 400 Kč |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 400 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 400 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 400 Kč |
KSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 400 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 400 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 400 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 400 Kč |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2020748 | 400 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 400 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 400 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096117 | 400 Kč |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 400 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1302798 | 400 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 400 Kč |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 720921 | 400 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 400 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 400 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8292 | 400 Kč |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9069 | 400 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 400 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 400 Kč |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 400 Kč | |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 400 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 400 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 400 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 400 Kč |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8933 | 600 Kč |
3NP7100 | Sławiński MarcinSławiński Marcin | (POL) 3BRt | 1603314 | 600 Kč | |
VTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SC vebr-sport | C | 515484 | 600 Kč |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 400 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443101 | 400 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 400 Kč |
OSN6600 | Kovačič MarekKovačič Marek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53428 | 400 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 400 Kč |
BBM6300 | Patočka PetrPatočka Petr | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553436 | 400 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 400 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 400 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 400 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 400 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 400 Kč |
71D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2032226 | 400 Kč | |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 400 Kč |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 400 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 400 Kč | |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 400 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 400 Kč |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 400 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 400 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 400 Kč |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53143 | 400 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 400 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 400 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 400 Kč |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 400 Kč |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 400 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 400 Kč |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 400 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 400 Kč |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 400 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 400 Kč |
61H6700 | Koltai ZoltanKoltai Zoltan | (HUN) SPA | 362952 | 400 Kč | |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 400 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 400 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 400 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 400 Kč |
ZLH6701 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 420422 | 400 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 400 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 400 Kč |
61H6300 | Egei TamasEgei Tamas | (HUN) SPA | 8636776 | 400 Kč | |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 400 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 400 Kč |
TUR6602 | Stárek FilipStárek Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8218 | 400 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 400 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 400 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 400 Kč |
FYD6400 | Macháček AlešMacháček Aleš | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8333 | 400 Kč |
LDC6401 | Vlček PetrVlček Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 435220 | 400 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 400 Kč |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 400 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 400 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 400 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 400 Kč |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 400 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 400 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 400 Kč |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9653 | 400 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 400 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 400 Kč |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232736 | 400 Kč |
ABM6707 | Adámek LiborAdámek Libor | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 207849 | 400 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 400 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 400 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 400 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7208215 | 400 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 400 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 400 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 400 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 400 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 400 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 400 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 400 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 400 Kč |
ADA5901 | Mareček JiříMareček Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2032120 | 400 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 400 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 400 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 400 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 400 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 400 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 400 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 400 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 400 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 400 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53247 | 400 Kč |
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | 400 Kč |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 400 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 400 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 400 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 400 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 400 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 400 Kč |
TUR6100 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2067342 | 400 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 400 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 400 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 400 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 400 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 400 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 400 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 400 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 400 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 400 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 400 Kč |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 400 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9581 | 400 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 400 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 400 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 400 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 400 Kč |
AOP5801 | Pavelek LuděkPavelek Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8811 | 400 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 400 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 400 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207852 | 400 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 400 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 400 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 400 Kč |
BOR6201 | Janás JiříJanás Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8478 | 400 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 400 Kč |
LDC5801 | Vlk JosefVlk Josef | KOB Děčín | C | 7700058 | 400 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 400 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 400 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 995847 | 400 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 400 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 400 Kč |
SJI6000 | Šenkýř VladimírŠenkýř Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2044881 | 400 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 400 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 400 Kč |
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 897344 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 320 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 320 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 320 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 320 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 320 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 320 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 8071221 | 320 Kč |
TZL5703 | Nečas RudolfNečas Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209287 | 320 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 320 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 320 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 320 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 320 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112740 | 320 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 320 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 301599 | 320 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 320 Kč | |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7210122 | 320 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 320 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 320 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 320 Kč |
UOL5601 | Poklop LubomírPoklop Lubomír | SOB Olomouc | C | 52425 | 320 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 320 Kč |
OSN5501 | Hruška JiříHruška Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 550310 | 320 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 320 Kč |
LDC5301 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | KOB Děčín | C | 7410753 | 320 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 320 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 320 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 320 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 320 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 681857 | 320 Kč |
LDC5701 | Stibal IvanStibal Ivan | KOB Děčín | C | 8337 | 320 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 320 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 320 Kč |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 320 Kč |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49558 | 320 Kč |
VBM5613 | Potěšil VáclavPotěšil Václav | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 301201 | 320 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 320 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 320 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 320 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 320 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 320 Kč |
OOP5400 | Sýkora JiříSýkora Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 8863 | 320 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 320 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 320 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8890 | 320 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 320 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 320 Kč |
34P4800 | Edward BartkowiakEdward Bartkowiak | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 412412 | 320 Kč | |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 320 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 320 Kč |
13G4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | (GBR) Octavian Droobers | 8040749 | 320 Kč | |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 320 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 320 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 320 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 320 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 320 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 320 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 320 Kč |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 320 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 320 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 320 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 320 Kč |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 320 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 320 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 320 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 320 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 320 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 320 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 320 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 320 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 320 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 320 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 320 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 320 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 320 Kč |
61H5200 | Hegedüs ZoltanHegedüs Zoltan | (HUN) SPA | 45417 | 320 Kč | |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 320 Kč |
JEN5001 | Richtr JiříRichtr Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 7777 | 320 Kč |
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | 320 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 320 Kč |
FYD4900 | Juřina RobertJuřina Robert | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8332 | 320 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 320 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 320 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 320 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 320 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 320 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 320 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 320 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 320 Kč |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 320 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 320 Kč |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 320 Kč |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 320 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7300470 | 320 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 320 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 320 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 320 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 320 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 320 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 52252 | 320 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 320 Kč |
BFM5201 | Telecký MartinTelecký Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113052 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 320 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 320 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 320 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 320 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 320 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 320 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 320 Kč |
34P4300 | Waldemar PietkiewiczWaldemar Pietkiewicz | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 2023855 | 320 Kč | |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 320 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 320 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 320 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 320 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 320 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 320 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 320 Kč |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 320 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 320 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 320 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | 320 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 320 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 320 Kč |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 320 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 320 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 320 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2087637 | 320 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 320 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 320 Kč |
LLI4702 | Peterka JosefPeterka Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51204 | 320 Kč |
KAD4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301667 | 320 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 320 Kč |
LCE4301 | Šmelík ĽudoŠmelík Ľudo | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2104604 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 320 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 320 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 320 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 320 Kč |
LTP4201 | Klawun Kendray Werner GeorgeKlawun Kendray Werner George | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 2112867 | 320 Kč |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9823 | 320 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 320 Kč |
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 320 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 320 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 320 Kč |
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 320 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 320 Kč |
BOR4001 | Úlehla ZdeněkÚlehla Zdeněk | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090863 | 320 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 320 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP3700 | Kohout TomášKohout Tomáš | Slovan Praha | C | 7930 | 320 Kč |
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 320 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 320 Kč |
BOR3602 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8544 | 320 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN6850 | Kovačičová IvonaKovačičová Ivona | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 160 Kč |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 160 Kč |
TZL8553 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | SKOB Zlín | C | 2083393 | 160 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 160 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 160 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 160 Kč |
SBR7750 | Vlachová DitaVlachová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | 160 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 160 Kč |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 160 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 7209480 | 160 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2075608 | 160 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 160 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 160 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 160 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 160 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 160 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 160 Kč |
JEN0401 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | OB Jenišovice | B | 7780 | 160 Kč |
JEN0101 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OB Jenišovice | B | 2060290 | 160 Kč |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 160 Kč | |
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | 160 Kč |
UOL8650 | Horčičková LindaHorčičková Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 160 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 160 Kč |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 160 Kč |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 160 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888648 | 160 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 160 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 160 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032132 | 160 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 160 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 160 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 160 Kč |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 51600 | 160 Kč |
TZL9090 | Fialová TerezaFialová Tereza | SKOB Zlín | 887934 | 160 Kč | |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 160 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 160 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 160 Kč |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 160 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205012 | 160 Kč |
JPV6317 | Vystavěl DušanVystavěl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52426 | 160 Kč |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 160 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 232975 | 160 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 160 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 160 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 160 Kč |
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 160 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 160 Kč |
64C8150 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 51180 | 160 Kč | |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 160 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 160 Kč |
FSP8686 | Skripniková PetraSkripniková Petra | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 160 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | 160 Kč |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 160 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 160 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080848 | 160 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 160 Kč |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078462 | 160 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 160 Kč |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 160 Kč |
LLI0300 | Hejna HynekHejna Hynek | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682626 | 160 Kč |
CTB7601 | Běloušek PavelBěloušek Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | 51837 | 160 Kč | |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 160 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 160 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 160 Kč |
STB6701 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 160 Kč |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 160 Kč |
SJH9452 | Tichá TerezaTichá Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | 160 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 160 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 160 Kč |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 160 Kč |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 160 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 160 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 160 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 160 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 160 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 160 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057589 | 160 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057587 | 160 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057578 | 160 Kč |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057583 | 160 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057590 | 160 Kč |
TAP8462 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53640 | 160 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 160 Kč |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 160 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 160 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 160 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113493 | 160 Kč |
5RX7000 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | NNN | 2801035 | 160 Kč | |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 160 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 160 Kč |
DLT7301 | Průša JosefPrůša Josef | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 2111710 | 160 Kč |
DLT7451 | Průšová HanaPrůšová Hana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 2116186 | 160 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 160 Kč |
25H7850 | Tóth IvettTóth Ivett | (HUN) Szabi SE | 339871 | 160 Kč | |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 331025 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9753 | Koporová LenkaKoporová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 53721 | 160 Kč |
FYD9852 | Würzová KarolínaWürzová Karolína | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 49995 | 160 Kč |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232740 | 160 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049529 | 160 Kč |
LLI0450 | Marková HanaMarková Hana | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2060281 | 160 Kč |
LLI7000 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049593 | 160 Kč |
VLI0302 | Ekert TomášEkert Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078461 | 160 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 160 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2051536 | 160 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 160 Kč |
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 160 Kč |
OPI0156 | Houserová TerezaHouserová Tereza | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091517 | 160 Kč |
OPI0158 | Kahudová DominikaKahudová Dominika | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116200 | 160 Kč |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 160 Kč |
VSP6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | USK Praha | C | 9101184 | 160 Kč |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 160 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 160 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 160 Kč |
ASU9199 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416555 | 160 Kč |
3SZ8250 | Kliková BarboraKliková Barbora | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 210 Kč | |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 160 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 160 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421912 | 160 Kč |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421913 | 160 Kč |
LTU0450 | Suková MajkaSuková Majka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057591 | 160 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 160 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 2044898 | 160 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 160 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | 2092439 | 160 Kč | |
DOR5802 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | 416159 | 160 Kč | |
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 160 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207620 | 160 Kč |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 160 Kč |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 160 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 160 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 442879 | 160 Kč |
PBM5451 | Robotková LenkaRobotková Lenka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52051 | 160 Kč |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 160 Kč |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | 2067310 | 160 Kč | |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | A | 2800293 | 160 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 160 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2061767 | 160 Kč |
VSP7152 | Kodejšová AlenaKodejšová Alena | USK Praha | C | 2061813 | 160 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 160 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 160 Kč |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 160 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 160 Kč | |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085567 | 160 Kč |
TBM8870 | Chromá AdélaChromá Adéla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 888602 | 160 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 682695 | 160 Kč |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 160 Kč |
KAS9800 | Eichler JanEichler Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51381 | 160 Kč |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 160 Kč |
TJN6500 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416839 | 160 Kč |
VLIxxxx | Szencziová LivieSzencziová Livie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 8985 | 160 Kč | |
6IX9200 | Kolařík PetrKolařík Petr | Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště | zapůjčit | 210 Kč | |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 160 Kč |
3NP7450 | Marek AgnieszkaMarek Agnieszka | (POL) 3BRt | 7200388 | 160 Kč | |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 160 Kč |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 7205037 | 160 Kč |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 49155 | 160 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 160 Kč |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 160 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403054 | 160 Kč |
37Cxxx1 | Kavánková JanaKavánková Jana | Bez registrace | 218976 | 160 Kč | |
37Cxxx2 | Svízel VojtěchSvízel Vojtěch | Bez registrace | 331424 | 160 Kč | |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 160 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 160 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102776 | 160 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 160 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 160 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 160 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 160 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 160 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207016 | 160 Kč |
DKP8654 | Margoldová BarboraMargoldová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095945 | 160 Kč |
74Cxxxx | Raisr IvoRaisr Ivo | NER | 1421297 | 160 Kč | |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 160 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 160 Kč |
6KCxxxx | Košut RomanKošut Roman | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 210 Kč | |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 160 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 160 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 160 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 160 Kč |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 51239 | 160 Kč |
FYD9451 | Würzová AnnaWürzová Anna | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515182 | 160 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 160 Kč |
TUR8407 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1984123 | 160 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 160 Kč |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 160 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 160 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 160 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 160 Kč |
TJN8600 | Francke MichalFrancke Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2045203 | 160 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 160 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103680 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7209357 | 160 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602634 | 160 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 160 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 160 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053542 | 160 Kč |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116188 | 160 Kč |
OPI0101 | Bican MartinBican Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091533 | 160 Kč |
OPI0103 | Neužil VítNeužil Vít | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091537 | 160 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 160 Kč |
ASU8699 | Pecharová AnetaPecharová Aneta | Magnus Orienteering | C | 887908 | 160 Kč |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | B | 7207506 | 160 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 160 Kč | |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 160 Kč |
LCE9158 | Botiková DanielaBotiková Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 160 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 160 Kč |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7210065 | 160 Kč |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 160 Kč |
ROU9301 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 301695 | 160 Kč |
MLA9205 | Kamaryt MichalKamaryt Michal | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421919 | 160 Kč |
KAM9501 | Čermák MatyášČermák Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232426 | 160 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 160 Kč |
BOR9008 | Pávek PetrPávek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8466 | 160 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207856 | 160 Kč |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 160 Kč |
TJNxxxx | Krejčí LukášKrejčí Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 7726 | 160 Kč | |
PGP9656 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2035163 | 160 Kč |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7200329 | 160 Kč |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 160 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 160 Kč |
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 160 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 160 Kč |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 8066608 | 160 Kč |
PFP5900 | Přibyl IvanPřibyl Ivan | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 49808 | 160 Kč |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 160 Kč |
KAM9150 | Škvorová BarboraŠkvorová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 7208079 | 160 Kč |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301383 | 160 Kč |
TZL8801 | Nečas TomášNečas Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 53318 | 160 Kč |