Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár MTBO - 6. kolo

Datum:
12.06.2016
Místo konání:
Grafenschlag
Pořadatel:
39A - Austria MTBO Team
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50    
4.90 km, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042505 2 EUR
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017678 2 EUR
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056295 2 EUR
OKP0701 Vanka Matouš SK OK 24 Praha C 253129 2 EUR
SKL0401 Štáfek Ondřej SMS Team Kladno C 236517 2 EUR
10.70 km, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 9990101 4 EUR
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042514 4 EUR
SLA9900 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný B 428278 4 EUR
SBK0101 Humlíček Tomáš KOB START Blansko C 1218410 4 EUR
GIG0100 Kroc Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering C 53377 4 EUR
VPM0101 Hašek Adam KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887604 4 EUR
SJC0102 Břeň Daniel Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056263 4 EUR
19.60 km, 18 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS B 7204476 4 EUR
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2085616 4 EUR
ABR0001 Hruška Tomáš A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7204492 4 EUR
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060400 4 EUR
SLA0004 Vacek Jan SKOB Slaný B 681881 4 EUR
SLA0100 Wohanka Richard SKOB Slaný A 7260008 4 EUR
SMR9801 Mišoň Matěj SNS Smržovka B 7201762 4 EUR
24.00 km, 22 kontrol
(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 6 EUR
SMR7401 Pucherna Eduard SNS Smržovka E 7410123 6 EUR
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň E 2011854 6 EUR
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 1400430 6 EUR
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška E 920696 6 EUR
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 2031357 6 EUR
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 7201206 6 EUR
54D7700 Huster Mark (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 897324 6 EUR
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 2042527 6 EUR
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 7003036 6 EUR
EKP7601 Bezouška Tomáš VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 7201752 6 EUR
VLI8300 Tománek Otakar Slavia Liberec orienteering E 920698 6 EUR
ZUP8500 Johanovský Tomáš MTBO ČZU Praha E 889286 6 EUR
TZL8604 Hradil Jiří SKOB Zlín E 7201770 6 EUR
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering E 2042525 6 EUR
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha E 1006283 6 EUR
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888616 6 EUR
SJI8101 Moravec Štěpán OK Jihlava E 897347 6 EUR
DMS7900 Urban Miroslav Dynamo Malá Skála E 438621 6 EUR
EKP8401 Merenus Štěpán VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 1984420 6 EUR
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál E 9005228 6 EUR
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 6 EUR
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava E 1700080 6 EUR
OKP6801 Vanka Petr SK OK 24 Praha E 7207352 6 EUR
SLA7200 Kouřimský Jan SKOB Slaný E 515495 6 EUR
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno E 236502 6 EUR
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň E 995860 6 EUR
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 6 EUR
17.20 km, 15 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP7604 Šebesta Petr MTBO ČZU Praha A 9760324 6 EUR
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň A 2053589 6 EUR
ZUP8200 Černý Ladislav MTBO ČZU Praha A 7200339 6 EUR
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha A 436949 6 EUR
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 446347 6 EUR
EKP8431 Smrt Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8631579 6 EUR
XPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk PARDUBICE BIKERS A 828384 6 EUR
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko A 7851220 6 EUR
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko A 811213 6 EUR
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko A 52430 6 EUR
ZUP8002 Pucherna Petr MTBO ČZU Praha A 886278 6 EUR
ABR7001 Kratochvíl Karel A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7202579 6 EUR
ABR6849 Pavlík Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál A 920658 6 EUR
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál A 920687 6 EUR
SBK7539 Humlíček Aleš KOB START Blansko A 609906 6 EUR
ZUP7404 Pucher Filip MTBO ČZU Praha A 711577 6 EUR
SVR7700 Maňásek Josef TJ Švýcárna A 9200522 6 EUR
SVR7600 Nedopílek David TJ Švýcárna A 1403430 6 EUR
SJC7700 Šmíd Ivo Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000009893 6 EUR
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 1700079 6 EUR
TBM8101 Schwab Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 416018 6 EUR
VPM7803 Tošner Michal KOS Slavia Plzeň A 301412 6 EUR
TBM9228 Boček Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2019217 6 EUR
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 6 EUR
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2096236 6 EUR
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8629814 6 EUR
13.90 km, 12 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2078484 6 EUR
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2083415 6 EUR
SKL7500 Geisler Michal SMS Team Kladno B 7205029 6 EUR
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko B 1007541 6 EUR
XPU7601 Jirásek Aleš PARDUBICE BIKERS B 997601 6 EUR
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava B 8709 6 EUR
SBK7609 Pátek Richard KOB START Blansko B 2034000 6 EUR
XPU8303 Žemlička Jan PARDUBICE BIKERS B 9283 6 EUR
VBA8101 Ančic Ľuboš ŠK VAZKA Bratislava B 2051950 6 EUR
VBA8301 Opršal Juraj ŠK VAZKA Bratislava B 2051945 6 EUR
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8292 6 EUR
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha B 887933 6 EUR
FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 515098 6 EUR
10.70 km, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XPU8105 Fukátko Jan PARDUBICE BIKERS B 9282 6 EUR
VBA7901 Klíma David ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 439300 6 EUR
SMR8400 Kurka Vojtěch SNS Smržovka C 416844 6 EUR
JIL7501 Hlaváč David OK Jilemnice B 1621975 6 EUR
55H8600 Lindenberger Béla (HUN) Tibortelep SC 2066477 6 EUR
EKP8503 Císař Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886253 6 EUR
19.60 km, 18 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6949 Šňupárek Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 888617 6 EUR
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 6 EUR
VRL7406 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8974 6 EUR
RCP7141 Klučár Daniel RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 2051949 6 EUR
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 6 EUR
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 6 EUR
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629811 6 EUR
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 682084 6 EUR
GIG7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 53355 6 EUR
GIG7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 2051543 6 EUR
SLA6803 Svoboda Petr SKOB Slaný C 7207363 6 EUR
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 7205036 6 EUR
SLA6800 Vacek Petr SKOB Slaný C 682335 6 EUR
12.00 km, 12 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888636 6 EUR
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887627 6 EUR
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307364 6 EUR
SJH6602 Kuchyňka Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec 2088191 6 EUR
RCP6041 Autrata Vlastimil RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 2051944 6 EUR
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 7203459 6 EUR
SJC6000 Kuchař Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102082 6 EUR
KNC6200 Hejna Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 899180 6 EUR
TZL6601 Novotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 2045204 6 EUR
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko C 2102705 6 EUR
BOR5501 Maennel Harald OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1111255 6 EUR
7.00 km, 8 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5418 Dravetz Walter SKOB Zlín C 9007900 6 EUR
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52021 6 EUR
4.90 km, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 436970 2 EUR
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2020709 2 EUR
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096240 2 EUR
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056290 2 EUR
OKP0550 Vanková Anna SK OK 24 Praha C 887947 2 EUR
5.60 km, 6 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9101109 4 EUR
VRL0052 Pilná Bára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096238 4 EUR
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042515 4 EUR
8.30 km, 9 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9988889 4 EUR
18.30 km, 16 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 6 EUR
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha E 899160 6 EUR
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 6 EUR
EKP8653 Tučková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 434824 6 EUR
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 7260022 6 EUR
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 1436949 6 EUR
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha E 887935 6 EUR
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 920678 6 EUR
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 888629 6 EUR
SMR8850 Fólová Martina SNS Smržovka E 7260003 6 EUR
OKP7750 Vanková Jana SK OK 24 Praha E 7207344 6 EUR
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 2051536 6 EUR
11.80 km, 13 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7954 Fremrová Jaroslava OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1400405 6 EUR
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2061773 6 EUR
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8629752 6 EUR
SMR8950 Kalošová TerKa SNS Smržovka A 981824 6 EUR
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515049 6 EUR
TBM9150 Seifertová Magda KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2011851 6 EUR
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko A 219251 6 EUR
ZUP8759 Puchernová Radka MTBO ČZU Praha A 886276 6 EUR
EKP8151 Ouhrabková Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 9200521 6 EUR
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2053578 6 EUR
ABR8951 Veličková Monika A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7201773 6 EUR
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha A 887910 6 EUR
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava A 886269 6 EUR
VSP9050 Jakobová Adélka USK Praha A 682103 6 EUR
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka A 7205014 6 EUR
SMR9350 Pařízková Anežka SNS Smržovka A 2011824 6 EUR
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200131 6 EUR
8.30 km, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 835307 6 EUR
EKP8756 Trčková Helena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2087687 6 EUR
VLI8656 Masopustová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 49844 6 EUR
ABR8888 Večeřová Marcela A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7205021 6 EUR
KNC9350 Hejnová Aneta Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 2075634 6 EUR
9.20 km, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 425546 6 EUR
SBK7664 Humlíčková Kateřina KOB START Blansko A 1011011 6 EUR
GIG7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering B 2011792 6 EUR
5.60 km, 6 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53260 6 EUR
RBA6051 Jánošková Taťjana TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307440 6 EUR
VBA4751 Kralova Eva ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 2051947 6 EUR
PBM6059 Sladká Zora TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 49465 6 EUR
BOR6551 Kroeber Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1965216 6 EUR
celkem přihlášených: 169, vklad: 938 EUR