Přihlášky závodu: Radostický sprint

Datum:
23.01.2016
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     K    
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MBM8155 Melymuk Lisa O-mikron C 30 Kč
MBM8989 Jurčová Michaela O-mikron C 682633 30 Kč
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 30 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 30 Kč
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52090 30 Kč
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 30 Kč
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 30 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 30 Kč
ADA8880 Matulová Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042533 30 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 30 Kč
ABM0063 Mokrá Michaela KOB ALFA Brno C 896977 30 Kč
ZBM7850 Vršková Dagmar SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094515 30 Kč
LBM0151 Korpasová Lucie TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno A 9101707 30 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 30 Kč
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno A 9101703 30 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 30 Kč
TBM9952 Utíkalová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232865 30 Kč
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52020 30 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9988889 30 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101109 30 Kč
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 30 Kč
MBM8427 Sáňka Ondřej O-mikron C 682346 30 Kč
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500568 30 Kč
TBM7611 Nečas David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 682073 30 Kč
ADA5901 Mareček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 2032120 30 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 30 Kč
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 4632 30 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 30 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 30 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 30 Kč
3UX8800 Kozubík Jiří JuraZub Zlín 2094537 30 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 30 Kč
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 520540 30 Kč
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN 682621 30 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 30 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 7006801 30 Kč
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52680 30 Kč
18C8000 Klieštík Jiří SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2060219 30 Kč
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52042 30 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9920011 30 Kč
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 30 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 30 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 30 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52050 30 Kč
18C7002 Bžatek Miroslav SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2032125 30 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 30 Kč
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 30 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088166 30 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 30 Kč
18C0600 Klieštík Petr SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou zapůjčit 30 Kč
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 30 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52079 30 Kč
7DC0750 Hiklová Eva NT-team C 8003 30 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 30 Kč
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049579 30 Kč
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053552 30 Kč
PZR7801 Kříž Martin UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8710 30 Kč
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7202856 30 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 30 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 30 Kč
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320135 30 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 30 Kč
VBM7301 Lička Lukáš VSK Mendelu Brno 7204512 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 63, vklad: 1890 Kč