Přihlášky závodu: Dzbelský kotár

Datum:
13.02.2016
Místo konání:
Dzbel
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice
Kategorie:
D14     D18     D19     D35     H10     H14     H18     H19     H35     H50     HDR     P    
3.40 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc B 1398997 20 Kč
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035723 20 Kč
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 20 Kč
4.70 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0151 Vránová Eliška SOB Olomouc C 682663 30 Kč
6.40 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 30 Kč
PTI9474 Vítková Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení C 8828 30 Kč
PTI9292 Kejíková Ivona Sportovní klub Ptení C 301577 30 Kč
PTI8771 Boháčová Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení C 8829 30 Kč
4.70 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOL6955 Slavíčková Katka SK Haná orienteering C 421852 30 Kč
UOL6953 Kotrlová Gita SOB Olomouc C 352324 30 Kč
2.20 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PLU0600 Soldán Robin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 682687 20 Kč
3.40 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 1418768 20 Kč
PLU0300 Novák Rostislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2087634 20 Kč
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061810 20 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 20 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032192 30 Kč
8.00 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 30 Kč
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 30 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 30 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 30 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 30 Kč
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52870 30 Kč
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 30 Kč
PTI8403 Jirka Michal Sportovní klub Ptení C 52430 30 Kč
STE5902 Neumann Jaroslav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8276 30 Kč
5.40 km, 115 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 30 Kč
OOL6708 Slavíček Stanislav SK Haná orienteering C 2023805 30 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 30 Kč
PTI7700 Martinek Pavel Sportovní klub Ptení C 52740 30 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 30 Kč
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 30 Kč
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 30 Kč
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 30 Kč
3.90 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 895219 30 Kč
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 30 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 30 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 30 Kč
STE4801 Sklenář Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52517 30 Kč
2.20 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0760 Rozsívalová Adéla KOB Konice C 2090865 20 Kč
KON1022 Rozsíval Martin KOB Konice C 2090866 20 Kč
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52482 20 Kč
1XC0800 Skřivanková Anna Skřivankovi 2058523 20 Kč
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko 20 Kč
3.40 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL6900 Said Mahmoud SOB Olomouc C 420402 20 Kč
UOL7652 Vránová Helena SOB Olomouc C 9201328 20 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 46, vklad: 1220 Kč