Event entries: Dzbelský kotár

Date:
2016/02/13
Place:
Dzbel
Organiser:
KON - KOB Konice
Classes:
D14     D18     D19     D35     H10     H14     H18     H19     H35     H50     HDR     P    
3.40 km, 60 m, 8 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc B 1398997 20 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035723 20 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 20 CZK
4.70 km, 90 m, 10 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL0151 Vránová Eliška SOB Olomouc C 682663 30 CZK
6.40 km, 80 m, 12 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 30 CZK
PTI9474 Vítková Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení C 8828 30 CZK
PTI9292 Kejíková Ivona Sportovní klub Ptení C 301577 30 CZK
PTI8771 Boháčová Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení C 8829 30 CZK
4.70 km, 90 m, 10 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOL6955 Slavíčková Katka SK Haná orienteering C 421852 30 CZK
UOL6953 Kotrlová Gita SOB Olomouc C 352324 30 CZK
2.20 km, 40 m, 7 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PLU0600 Soldán Robin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 682687 20 CZK
3.40 km, 60 m, 8 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 1418768 20 CZK
PLU0300 Novák Rostislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2087634 20 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061810 20 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 20 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032192 30 CZK
8.00 km, 140 m, 16 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 30 CZK
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 30 CZK
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 30 CZK
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 30 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 30 CZK
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52870 30 CZK
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 30 CZK
PTI8403 Jirka Michal Sportovní klub Ptení C 52430 30 CZK
STE5902 Neumann Jaroslav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8276 30 CZK
5.40 km, 115 m, 10 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 30 CZK
OOL6708 Slavíček Stanislav SK Haná orienteering C 2023805 30 CZK
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 30 CZK
PTI7700 Martinek Pavel Sportovní klub Ptení C 52740 30 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 30 CZK
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 30 CZK
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 30 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 30 CZK
3.90 km, 80 m, 8 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 895219 30 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 30 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 30 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 30 CZK
STE4801 Sklenář Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52517 30 CZK
2.20 km, 40 m, 7 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON0760 Rozsívalová Adéla KOB Konice C 2090865 20 CZK
KON1022 Rozsíval Martin KOB Konice C 2090866 20 CZK
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52482 20 CZK
1XC0800 Skřivanková Anna Skřivankovi 2058523 20 CZK
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko 20 CZK
3.40 km, 60 m, 8 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL6900 Said Mahmoud SOB Olomouc C 420402 20 CZK
UOL7652 Vránová Helena SOB Olomouc C 9201328 20 CZK
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 20 CZK
entered total: 46, fee: 1220 CZK