Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava (Mistrovství Moravy)

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
22.04.2017
Místo konání:
Kynologický klub Otrokovice
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
2.60 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0100 Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067303 100 Kč
OTK7151 Králová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 100 Kč
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 100 Kč
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 100 Kč
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 100 Kč
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 100 Kč
UOL6452 Štrajtová Zuzana SOB Olomouc C 52466 100 Kč
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 100 Kč
SKM7351 Blank Radka KOB Směr Kroměříž 53809 100 Kč
KON8063 Rozsívalová Petra KOB Konice C 2112772 100 Kč
OOL8050 Petřivalská Jana SK Haná orienteering C 1700082 100 Kč
ZBM7551 Urbánková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051480 100 Kč
64Z7700 Hozík David Nukleární šneci zapůjčit 140 Kč
8VX0050 Dostálová Jindra Klub zapůjčit 140 Kč
MOV6750 Šarmanová Jarmila SKOB Ostrava C 303027 100 Kč
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 100 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 100 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 436420 100 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 100 Kč
SKM7350 Pěčková Monika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2017677 100 Kč
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 100 Kč
SVS8250 Maliňáková Dana Orientklub Vsetín C 51521 100 Kč
SVS7800 Filák David Orientklub Vsetín 53389 100 Kč
6BX7600 Verner Leoš NOCH Brno zapůjčit 140 Kč
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 100 Kč
KON7717 Křupka Tomáš KOB Konice C 2108896 100 Kč
ASU7599 Christodoulou Iva Magnus Orienteering C 433095 100 Kč
ASU0748 Macek Vojtěch Magnus Orienteering C 426313 100 Kč
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 100 Kč
VIC6854 Kůstková Tamara OB Vizovice C 425424 100 Kč
STE0104 Poštulka Lukáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2060295 100 Kč
STE6850 Poštulková Milada SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080842 100 Kč
TBM7305 Folprecht Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno 100 Kč
AOP7550 Cetlová Helena Orientační Běh Opava C 0 100 Kč
STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2102549 100 Kč
STE7556 Lubrichová Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 100 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 100 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 100 Kč
ZVS6601 Řezanina Lubomír TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53381 100 Kč
EZL6716 Otrusina Aleš PEV Zlín C 53325 100 Kč