Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 80 CZK |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 80 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 80 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 80 CZK |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 80 CZK |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 80 CZK |
TJN0951 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408033 | 80 CZK |
TUV0852 | Nováková BarborkaNováková Barborka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2104592 | 80 CZK |
TUV0998 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 23770 | 80 CZK |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096243 | 80 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 CZK |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2084449 | 80 CZK |
LLI0852 | Nejedlová KarolínaNejedlová Karolína | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2088712 | 80 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 80 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 80 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 80 CZK |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 80 CZK |
42Z0850 | Feřtová AnežkaFeřtová Anežka | JaM | C | rent | 80 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0750 | Ekertová JanaEkertová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080993 | 100 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 100 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 100 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 100 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 100 CZK |
TJN0750 | Baloghová MileBaloghová Mile | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073663 | 100 CZK |
TJN0950 | Míková SofieMíková Sofie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069077 | 100 CZK |
TJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078479 | 100 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 100 CZK |
TUR0762 | Ferbasová MatyldaFerbasová Matylda | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2091520 | 100 CZK |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 100 CZK |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 100 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 100 CZK |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 100 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 100 CZK |
DOB0770 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088194 | 100 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 100 CZK |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 100 CZK |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2067682 | 100 CZK |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 100 CZK |
STB0752 | Zawada MarcelinaZawada Marcelina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025012 | 100 CZK |
STB0753 | Halewicz JuliaHalewicz Julia | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025001 | 100 CZK |
STB0754 | Szeliga SoniaSzeliga Sonia | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025002 | 100 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 150 CZK |
TJN0756 | Vokušová VeronikaVokušová Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104600 | 150 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103723 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088161 | 100 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 100 CZK |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 100 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2087704 | 100 CZK |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425542 | 100 CZK |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | C | 347916 | 100 CZK |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 100 CZK |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 100 CZK |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682375 | 100 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 100 CZK |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070854 | 100 CZK |
TUV0558 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 888626 | 100 CZK |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 100 CZK |
TUR0657 | Vamberová MarkétaVamberová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8551 | 100 CZK |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | C | 2801042 | 100 CZK |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078451 | 100 CZK |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 100 CZK |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 100 CZK |
TUV0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 1418087 | 100 CZK |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 100 CZK |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 7204976 | 100 CZK |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51600 | 100 CZK |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426343 | 100 CZK |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 100 CZK |
LTU0650 | Pešanová ValeriePešanová Valerie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057582 | 100 CZK |
LTU0850 | Pešanová EmmaPešanová Emma | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057585 | 100 CZK |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 100 CZK |
LPU0551 | Bártová AlžbětaBártová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2113389 | 100 CZK |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 100 CZK |
DOB0661 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088190 | 100 CZK |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | B | 2049590 | 100 CZK |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7531975 | 100 CZK |
LLI0653 | Rindová AdrianaRindová Adriana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060289 | 100 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 100 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 100 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 100 CZK |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7204983 | 100 CZK |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 100 CZK |
SJC0552 | Kejvalová RadkaKejvalová Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102078 | 100 CZK |
STB0552 | Zawada KarolinaZawada Karolina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025015 | 100 CZK |
STB0651 | Kowalczyk HonorataKowalczyk Honorata | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025013 | 100 CZK |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1418757 | 150 CZK |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 150 CZK |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080848 | 150 CZK |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 100 CZK |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2111733 | 100 CZK |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 100 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 100 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 100 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | B | 2020713 | 100 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073704 | 100 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 100 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 100 CZK |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 100 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080991 | 100 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 100 CZK |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 100 CZK |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 100 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078470 | 100 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7207062 | 100 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 100 CZK |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2035733 | 100 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 100 CZK |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9412003 | 100 CZK |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 100 CZK |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2011896 | 100 CZK |
OSN0452 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436958 | 100 CZK |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2079504 | 100 CZK |
SJH0352 | Veselá AnetaVeselá Aneta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 442866 | 100 CZK |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2061857 | 100 CZK |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 100 CZK |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057583 | 100 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 100 CZK |
TJN0452 | Nagyová KateřinaNagyová Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2088165 | 100 CZK |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085567 | 100 CZK |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1398987 | 100 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 100 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 100 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 100 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 100 CZK |
OPI0450 | Balková MarkétaBalková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2111767 | 100 CZK |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 100 CZK |
LLI0450 | Marková HanaMarková Hana | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2060281 | 100 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 100 CZK |
SJC0453 | Kosinová KristýnaKosinová Kristýna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002115012 | 100 CZK |
SJC0452 | Růžičková EliškaRůžičková Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102073 | 100 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 100 CZK |
SHK0358 | Brožíková BarboraBrožíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2104585 | 100 CZK |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 100 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 100 CZK |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7207036 | 100 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 219207 | 100 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 100 CZK |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096143 | 100 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208094 | 100 CZK |
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078457 | 100 CZK |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2080908 | 100 CZK |
BOR0453 | Rumlenová TerezaRumlenová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4367 | 100 CZK |
LLI0350 | Nejedlová JosefínaNejedlová Josefína | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2800308 | 100 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 100 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 100 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 100 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 100 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 100 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096249 | 100 CZK |
STB0351 | Piecek EmiliaPiecek Emilia | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025004 | 100 CZK |
STB0450 | Kowalczyk WiktoriaKowalczyk Wiktoria | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025014 | 100 CZK |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403054 | 150 CZK |
TUR0451 | Lamačová PavlínaLamačová Pavlína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2109762 | 150 CZK |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 150 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 150 CZK |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 150 CZK |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078460 | 150 CZK |
VRL0456 | Messnerová LucieMessnerová Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425599 | 150 CZK |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 150 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2088202 | 150 CZK |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202893 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 160 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 160 CZK |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 160 CZK |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 160 CZK |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428253 | 160 CZK |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 160 CZK |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331120 | 160 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 160 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 160 CZK |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035165 | 160 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7208078 | 160 CZK |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 160 CZK |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 160 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 160 CZK |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7207775 | 160 CZK |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2099481 | 160 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 160 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 160 CZK |
TAP0254 | Charouzková EliškaCharouzková Eliška | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 160 CZK |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 160 CZK |
TJN0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027211 | 160 CZK |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2032102 | 160 CZK |
RUZ0251 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 232331 | 160 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 160 CZK |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 160 CZK |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2084949 | 160 CZK |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 51808 | 160 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 160 CZK |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 160 CZK |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | B | 51108 | 160 CZK |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 160 CZK |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | B | 2070839 | 160 CZK |
SHK0253 | Navrátilová AnnaNavrátilová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9136 | 160 CZK |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 160 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 160 CZK |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 160 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 160 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200905 | 160 CZK |
LPU0157 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091564 | 160 CZK |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1416362 | 160 CZK |
BOR0153 | Rybářová TerezaRybářová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8419 | 160 CZK |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 160 CZK |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2800957 | 160 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 160 CZK |
SJI0250 | Dočkalová KláraDočkalová Klára | OK Jihlava | B | 1396852 | 160 CZK |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2070820 | 160 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 160 CZK |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 160 CZK |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078462 | 240 CZK |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 9102283 | 240 CZK |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2035709 | 240 CZK |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087714 | 240 CZK |
TUR0152 | Olszanka GabrielaOlszanka Gabriela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 412327 | 240 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 160 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 160 CZK |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 160 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 160 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 160 CZK |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2020708 | 160 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 160 CZK |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 160 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 436964 | 160 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 160 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 160 CZK |
FYD0051 | Macháčková BarboraMacháčková Barbora | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 49994 | 160 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 160 CZK |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 160 CZK |
EKP0050 | Koucká BarboraKoucká Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361943 | 160 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 160 CZK |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 160 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 303919 | 160 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 160 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 160 CZK |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 160 CZK |
STB0099 | Świca KatarzynaŚwica Katarzyna | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2016469 | 160 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | A | 2021848 | 240 CZK |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 240 CZK |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 240 CZK |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 240 CZK |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 231929 | 160 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 160 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 160 CZK |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070852 | 160 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 160 CZK |
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | B | 434595 | 160 CZK |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416340 | 160 CZK |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 160 CZK |
VSP9850 | Kašparová AdélaKašparová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 52760 | 240 CZK |
3CP9850 | Murawska MartaMurawska Marta | (POL) Azymut Mochy | 842660 | 240 CZK | |
34P9750 | Gorczyca MariaGorczyca Maria | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 2067844 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9154 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 170 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 170 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 170 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 170 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | R | 7200344 | 170 CZK |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 170 CZK |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 170 CZK |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 8271093 | 170 CZK |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 170 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 170 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 170 CZK |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403414 | 170 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 170 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 170 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 170 CZK |
KSH7756 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 51739 | 170 CZK |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 170 CZK |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 170 CZK |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 170 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 170 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 170 CZK |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7200361 | 170 CZK |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2096126 | 170 CZK |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 170 CZK |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 170 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 170 CZK |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 7207704 | 170 CZK |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 170 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 170 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515102 | 170 CZK |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 7202878 | 170 CZK |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 170 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | R | 887906 | 170 CZK |
BOR9161 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 170 CZK |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515134 | 170 CZK |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 170 CZK |
DOB8585 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | KOB Dobruška | C | 886617 | 170 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 170 CZK |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 170 CZK |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7201204 | 170 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 255 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 255 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 255 CZK |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 7858 | 255 CZK |
CHT6655 | Bulvová HanaBulvová Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8700 | 255 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 255 CZK |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 255 CZK |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 255 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 255 CZK |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 255 CZK | |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 7003009 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 170 CZK |
CHA8852 | Vejstrková ZuzanaVejstrková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 4662 | 170 CZK |
SMB9251 | Žitná JanaŽitná Jana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49973 | 170 CZK |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 170 CZK |
PGP8751 | Bartoňová RadkaBartoňová Radka | SK Praga | C | 51861 | 170 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 170 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 170 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 170 CZK |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 170 CZK |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682356 | 170 CZK |
TUR8750 | Jirků MartinaJirků Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8221 | 170 CZK |
TUR8651 | Zatloukalová JanaZatloukalová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7791 | 170 CZK |
FYD9451 | Würzová AnnaWürzová Anna | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515182 | 170 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 170 CZK |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 170 CZK |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 170 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 170 CZK |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 170 CZK |
SJC8356 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7778952 | 170 CZK |
CHA9651 | Valešová MartinaValešová Martina | OK Chrastava | C | 8194 | 170 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 170 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 255 CZK |
DKP8250 | Špičáková BarboraŠpičáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 255 CZK |
SJC8352 | Švihovská EvaŠvihovská Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7770109 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 170 CZK |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 170 CZK |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 51239 | 170 CZK |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | 170 CZK |
TUV8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 52370 | 170 CZK |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 170 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 170 CZK |
CHA8250 | Vokálová JaroslavaVokálová Jaroslava | OK Chrastava | 760913 | 170 CZK | |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 170 CZK |
SJC8761 | Höferová PetraHöferová Petra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7878000 | 170 CZK |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | R | 515421 | 170 CZK |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 170 CZK |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 255 CZK |
CHC8651 | Grundmanová LenkaGrundmanová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7207886 | 255 CZK |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 160 CZK |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 160 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 160 CZK |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 160 CZK |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 160 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 160 CZK |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VladimíraKutlvašrová Vladimíra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 160 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 160 CZK |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 9200521 | 160 CZK |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101115 | 160 CZK |
CHA8050 | Lankašová BarboraLankašová Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 4212 | 160 CZK |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 160 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 160 CZK |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 5159 | 160 CZK |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207365 | 160 CZK |
STB8099 | Stanojkovičová LjubaStanojkovičová Ljuba | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49983 | 240 CZK |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 240 CZK |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 240 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 160 CZK |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 160 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 160 CZK |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 160 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 160 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421911 | 160 CZK |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 160 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 160 CZK |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 160 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 160 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 160 CZK |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 160 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 160 CZK |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 160 CZK |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 160 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 160 CZK |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 160 CZK |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 160 CZK |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 160 CZK |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 160 CZK |
TJN7351 | Míková MarkétaMíková Markéta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411593 | 160 CZK |
TJN7653 | Pesničáková KristýnaPesničáková Kristýna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085597 | 160 CZK |
TJN7652 | Růtová MartinaRůtová Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067314 | 160 CZK |
TUV7351 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411543 | 160 CZK |
TUR7361 | Ferbasová ZdeňkaFerbasová Zdeňka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2103240 | 160 CZK |
DOK7650 | Synková ŠárkaSynková Šárka | OK Doksy | C | 7773 | 160 CZK |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059728 | 160 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 160 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 160 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 160 CZK |
TUV7251 | Mellanová VeronikaMellanová Veronika | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411597 | 160 CZK |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 160 CZK |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 160 CZK |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 160 CZK |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 160 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 160 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 160 CZK |
JIL7552 | Ježková RomanaJežková Romana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075623 | 160 CZK |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2102800 | 160 CZK |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 160 CZK |
JIL7555 | Šaldová JanaŠaldová Jana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096124 | 160 CZK |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 160 CZK |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 160 CZK |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 160 CZK |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 160 CZK | |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 160 CZK |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 160 CZK |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 160 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 160 CZK |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 160 CZK |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 160 CZK |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 160 CZK |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | 160 CZK |
LLI7450 | Rindová KateřinaRindová Kateřina | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060286 | 160 CZK |
LLI7350 | Nejedlová LucieNejedlová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2088713 | 160 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 160 CZK |
SOB7451 | Šašková PetraŠašková Petra | SOBSA | C | 4186 | 160 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 160 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 160 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 160 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 160 CZK |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 240 CZK |
TUR7451 | Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2111603 | 240 CZK |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207776 | 240 CZK |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 240 CZK |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 240 CZK |
TJN7750 | Vokušová DanaVokušová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2103734 | 240 CZK |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 240 CZK | |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 240 CZK |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 160 CZK |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 160 CZK |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 160 CZK |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 160 CZK | |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 160 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 160 CZK |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 160 CZK |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 160 CZK |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 160 CZK |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 160 CZK |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 160 CZK |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 440493 | 160 CZK |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438036 | 160 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 160 CZK |
CHA7051 | Bartáková EvaBartáková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 331779 | 160 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 160 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 160 CZK |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 160 CZK |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 160 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 160 CZK |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 160 CZK |
ZAK7250 | Kašparová MarieKašparová Marie | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 331399 | 160 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 160 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 160 CZK |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 160 CZK |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 207863 | 160 CZK |
TJN6953 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070806 | 160 CZK |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 160 CZK |
TJN7051 | Vitebská LenkaVitebská Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059770 | 160 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 160 CZK |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 160 CZK |
TJN6951 | Šmausová GabrielaŠmausová Gabriela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232510 | 160 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 160 CZK |
SOB7152 | Hadačová PavlaHadačová Pavla | SOBSA | C | 2113485 | 160 CZK |
PHK7050 | Vlkanova HanaVlkanova Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067950 | 160 CZK |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 160 CZK |
FYD7299 | Macháčková MichaelaMacháčková Michaela | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8328 | 160 CZK |
FYD6952 | Würzová KateřinaWürzová Kateřina | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515004 | 160 CZK |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 160 CZK |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 160 CZK |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 160 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 160 CZK |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8950 | 160 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 160 CZK |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331619 | 160 CZK |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 160 CZK |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051490 | 160 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 160 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 160 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 160 CZK |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 240 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 240 CZK |
LLI6951 | Labská BohuslavaLabská Bohuslava | LOK-o Liberec | C | 428281 | 240 CZK |
LLI6952 | Žihlová LucieŽihlová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434597 | 240 CZK |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 240 CZK |
3CP7250 | Murawska EwaMurawska Ewa | (POL) Azymut Mochy | 505084 | 240 CZK | |
3CP7050 | Nowak BarbaraNowak Barbara | (POL) Azymut Mochy | 997889 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 160 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 160 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 160 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 160 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 160 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 160 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 160 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 160 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 160 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 160 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 160 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 160 CZK |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2085634 | 160 CZK |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8006654 | 160 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 160 CZK |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 160 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 160 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 160 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 160 CZK |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 160 CZK |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 160 CZK |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 160 CZK |
EKP6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51295 | 160 CZK |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 160 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 160 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 160 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 160 CZK |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 160 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 160 CZK |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 995881 | 160 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 160 CZK |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 240 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 160 CZK |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 160 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 160 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 160 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 160 CZK |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 160 CZK |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 160 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 160 CZK |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 160 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 160 CZK |
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7705 | 160 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 160 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 160 CZK |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 160 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 160 CZK |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 240 CZK |
DKP5850 | Špičáková LenkaŠpičáková Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8642 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 120 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 120 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 120 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 120 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 120 CZK |
KAS5451 | Malá JitkaMalá Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682674 | 120 CZK |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 120 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 120 CZK |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 120 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 120 CZK |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 120 CZK |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 120 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 120 CZK |
RUZ5552 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | TJ Růžená | C | 51922 | 120 CZK |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 120 CZK |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 120 CZK |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 120 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 120 CZK |
JEN5651 | Kadečková JanaKadečková Jana | OB Jenišovice | C | 411563 | 120 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 120 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 120 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 120 CZK |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 180 CZK |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 120 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 120 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 120 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 120 CZK |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 120 CZK |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 120 CZK |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 120 CZK |
JEN5251 | Richtrová JaroslavaRichtrová Jaroslava | OB Jenišovice | C | 7776 | 120 CZK |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 120 CZK |
CHA4951 | Vokálová PavlaVokálová Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 8158 | 120 CZK |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 120 CZK |
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682607 | 120 CZK |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 120 CZK |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 CZK |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 80 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 80 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 CZK |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053559 | 80 CZK |
VLI0808 | Novotný DaliborNovotný Dalibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402232 | 80 CZK |
VLI0704 | Trávníček LukášTrávníček Lukáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073700 | 80 CZK |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075628 | 80 CZK |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 80 CZK |
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402219 | 80 CZK |
CHA0801 | Polák TomášPolák Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 2092428 | 80 CZK |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7753 | 80 CZK |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 80 CZK |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 80 CZK |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 80 CZK |
SJC0902 | Kejval VojtěchKejval Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102077 | 80 CZK |
TUV0901 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 20162 | 80 CZK |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 80 CZK |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 80 CZK |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2094544 | 80 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 80 CZK |
TUR0702 | Šálek RichardŠálek Richard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403058 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | 100 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 100 CZK |
VLI0800 | Habán EduardHabán Eduard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 100 CZK |
JEN0804 | Horáček DominikHoráček Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 2103239 | 100 CZK |
JEN0800 | Horáček JakubHoráček Jakub | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060293 | 100 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 100 CZK |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103289 | 100 CZK |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682376 | 100 CZK |
TJN0809 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2088176 | 100 CZK |
TJN0812 | Mairich MartinMairich Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096129 | 100 CZK |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | C | 2092366 | 100 CZK |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52030 | 100 CZK |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403065 | 100 CZK |
TUV0701 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411519 | 100 CZK |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 100 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 100 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 100 CZK |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402218 | 100 CZK |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402224 | 100 CZK |
VLI0707 | Bureš DavidBureš David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2111722 | 100 CZK |
TUR0704 | Mertlík VojtěchMertlík Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2108913 | 100 CZK |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 100 CZK |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 7202858 | 100 CZK |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 100 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 100 CZK |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52275 | 100 CZK |
TJN1000 | Vokurka VáclavVokurka Václav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408034 | 150 CZK |
TJN0800 | Vokurka AntonínVokurka Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408036 | 150 CZK |
LTU0702 | Vondra MatějVondra Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 150 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 150 CZK |
3CP0700 | Murawski RafalMurawski Rafal | (POL) Azymut Mochy | 505083 | 150 CZK | |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 100 CZK |
VLI0600 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 100 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 100 CZK |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 51330 | 100 CZK |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425589 | 100 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 100 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 100 CZK |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 100 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 08233 | 100 CZK |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 100 CZK |
TJN0501 | Pěnička JanPěnička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070823 | 100 CZK |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | B | 232335 | 100 CZK |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2035718 | 100 CZK |
TJN0601 | Míka AlbertMíka Albert | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067319 | 100 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 100 CZK |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067316 | 100 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 100 CZK |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 100 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 100 CZK |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 100 CZK |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | C | 425563 | 100 CZK |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000051771 | 100 CZK |
JIL0502 | Sucharda TomášSucharda Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078458 | 100 CZK |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056294 | 100 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 100 CZK |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 302695 | 100 CZK |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 2095974 | 100 CZK |
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 438039 | 100 CZK |
LLI0501 | Šašek MartinŠašek Martin | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2112779 | 100 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 100 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 100 CZK |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2061841 | 100 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 100 CZK |
VSP0502 | Maňour VojtěchMaňour Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
STB0602 | Pachnik JedrzejPachnik Jedrzej | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1396725 | 100 CZK |
JEN0602 | Matouš MarekMatouš Marek | OB Jenišovice | C | 2104596 | 150 CZK |
VPM0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7207338 | 150 CZK |
VLI0501 | Maškarinec MarekMaškarinec Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088216 | 150 CZK |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 150 CZK |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2090860 | 150 CZK |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 150 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51793 | 150 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 100 CZK |
VLI0302 | Ekert TomášEkert Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078461 | 100 CZK |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 9101105 | 100 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 100 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 100 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 100 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 100 CZK |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 7209480 | 100 CZK |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2075608 | 100 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682685 | 100 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 434594 | 100 CZK |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2102676 | 100 CZK |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 100 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 100 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060395 | 100 CZK |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 100 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 100 CZK |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 1400429 | 100 CZK |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 888622 | 100 CZK |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091541 | 100 CZK |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 100 CZK |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443062 | 100 CZK |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 100 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2088183 | 100 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 100 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 100 CZK |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | B | 2099490 | 100 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 100 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 100 CZK |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 100 CZK |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085591 | 100 CZK |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056302 | 100 CZK |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2080823 | 100 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027207 | 100 CZK |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398971 | 100 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 100 CZK |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057587 | 100 CZK |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | B | 2073716 | 100 CZK |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 100 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 100 CZK |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | B | 682639 | 100 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 100 CZK |
PHK0403 | Suchánek AdamSuchánek Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2080985 | 100 CZK |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 100 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 100 CZK |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | 100 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 100 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 100 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7204986 | 100 CZK |
JEN0401 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | OB Jenišovice | B | 7780 | 100 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 100 CZK |
SJC0301 | Filsak RafaelFilsak Rafael | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102081 | 100 CZK |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002102074 | 100 CZK |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053544 | 100 CZK |
SJC0407 | Tměj AdamTměj Adam | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002114995 | 100 CZK |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002080982 | 100 CZK |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 100 CZK |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7200597 | 100 CZK |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073723 | 100 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 100 CZK |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073745 | 100 CZK |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049527 | 100 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2088201 | 100 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7206348 | 100 CZK |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232602 | 100 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070815 | 100 CZK |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9201683 | 100 CZK |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096140 | 100 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9102564 | 100 CZK |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 100 CZK |
BOR0302 | Socha OndřejSocha Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2800602 | 100 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 100 CZK |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4443 | 100 CZK |
BOR0301 | Staňa OndřejStaňa Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4377 | 100 CZK |
LLI0400 | Rind MatyášRind Matyáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060282 | 100 CZK |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 361999 | 100 CZK |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 51770 | 100 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 100 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 100 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 100 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 100 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 100 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 100 CZK |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207884 | 100 CZK |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9688 | 100 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9693 | 100 CZK |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207895 | 100 CZK |
STB0303 | Pachnik StanislawPachnik Stanislaw | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 1396724 | 100 CZK |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057589 | 150 CZK |
TUV0405 | Bičík ŠtěpánBičík Štěpán | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411516 | 150 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 150 CZK |
LLI0300 | Hejna HynekHejna Hynek | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682626 | 150 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 150 CZK |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | B | 682668 | 150 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 150 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336757 | 160 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 160 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 160 CZK |
VCB0103 | Mikuláš JanMikuláš Jan | OB České Budějovice | C | 426391 | 160 CZK |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2090853 | 160 CZK |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421913 | 160 CZK |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | B | 301512 | 160 CZK |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 160 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 160 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9102562 | 160 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 160 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078455 | 160 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 160 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 160 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2106739 | 160 CZK |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 682693 | 160 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 160 CZK |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2078478 | 160 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 160 CZK |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 160 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 160 CZK |
PZR0202 | Kopecký JanKopecký Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2087700 | 160 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2082910 | 160 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2032159 | 160 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 160 CZK |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 160 CZK |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 1407428 | 160 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 160 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 160 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 160 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 160 CZK |
TUR0111 | Vambera MatyášVambera Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8488 | 160 CZK |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 160 CZK |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 160 CZK |
JEN0101 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OB Jenišovice | B | 2060290 | 160 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 160 CZK |
VRL0202 | Mejsnar JaroslavMejsnar Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7260006 | 160 CZK |
JEN0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OB Jenišovice | C | 2108873 | 160 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 160 CZK |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000004538 | 160 CZK |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0007300192 | 160 CZK |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 160 CZK |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 160 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032132 | 160 CZK |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 160 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208077 | 160 CZK |
LLI0201 | Paroulek LukášParoulek Lukáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 253135 | 160 CZK |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9284 | 160 CZK |
BOR0102 | Tománek JosefTománek Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8418 | 160 CZK |
LLI0101 | Nejedlo MatoušNejedlo Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1414510 | 160 CZK |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 160 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 160 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 160 CZK |
STB0103 | Sloma GrzegorzSloma Grzegorz | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2016464 | 160 CZK |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 240 CZK |
VPM0207 | Svoboda VojtěchSvoboda Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232356 | 240 CZK |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207620 | 240 CZK |
TUR0211 | Šťastný JanŠťastný Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888618 | 160 CZK |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 160 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 160 CZK |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | B | 2049592 | 160 CZK |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9101673 | 160 CZK |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 436413 | 160 CZK |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 160 CZK |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 160 CZK |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 160 CZK |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 160 CZK |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232325 | 160 CZK |
TJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045201 | 160 CZK |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 160 CZK |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8683 | 160 CZK |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 160 CZK |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | B | 7207506 | 160 CZK |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 160 CZK |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 425529 | 160 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 160 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 160 CZK |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 160 CZK |
PGP9904 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | SK Praga | A | 7207350 | 160 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 160 CZK |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 160 CZK |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075657 | 160 CZK |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207353 | 240 CZK |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | B | 336710 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 160 CZK |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 160 CZK |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 160 CZK |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 160 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2017682 | 160 CZK |
LLI9801 | Košek JanKošek Jan | LOK-o Liberec | B | 7205022 | 160 CZK |
OPI9800 | Bečvář PetrBečvář Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091539 | 160 CZK |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9464 | 160 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | B | 7200375 | 160 CZK |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 160 CZK |
CHA9704 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Chrastava | B | 5176 | 160 CZK |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 160 CZK |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 160 CZK |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 160 CZK |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 160 CZK |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 170 CZK |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8086808 | 170 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 170 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 170 CZK |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 170 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 170 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 170 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 170 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 170 CZK |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | 170 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 170 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 170 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 170 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 170 CZK |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 170 CZK |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 170 CZK | |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 170 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 170 CZK |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 170 CZK |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 170 CZK |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 170 CZK |
VPM8701 | Václavík JanVáclavík Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031375 | 170 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 170 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 170 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 170 CZK |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 170 CZK |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 170 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 7207866 | 170 CZK |
LTU9102 | Lazák TomášLazák Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515479 | 170 CZK |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102144 | 170 CZK |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 170 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899156 | 170 CZK |
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 170 CZK |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7003006 | 170 CZK |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 888638 | 170 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 170 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 500267 | 170 CZK |
TUR8002 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 170 CZK |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8628698 | 170 CZK |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 170 CZK |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 170 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053542 | 170 CZK |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7207364 | 170 CZK |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 170 CZK |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9294 | 170 CZK |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 170 CZK |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 170 CZK |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 8188 | 170 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 170 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 170 CZK |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7667667 | 170 CZK |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 170 CZK |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 170 CZK |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 170 CZK |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 170 CZK |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 170 CZK |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 170 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 170 CZK |
SCP7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7031575 | 170 CZK |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 170 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 170 CZK |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 170 CZK |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 170 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 170 CZK |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 255 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 255 CZK |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 255 CZK |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2032136 | 255 CZK |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 255 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 255 CZK |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 255 CZK |
38P9101 | Podzinski RafalPodzinski Rafal | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640917 | 255 CZK | |
38P9600 | Rzenca KrzysztofRzenca Krzysztof | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640930 | 255 CZK | |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 255 CZK |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 255 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | 170 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 170 CZK |
24I8300 | Artzi YaronArtzi Yaron | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071333 | 170 CZK | |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 170 CZK |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 170 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 170 CZK |
SNA9301 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 207839 | 170 CZK |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 170 CZK |
TJN8600 | Francke MichalFrancke Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2045203 | 170 CZK |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 170 CZK |
TJN8200 | Petr JanPetr Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800222 | 170 CZK |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 170 CZK |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 9201323 | 170 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 170 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 170 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 170 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 170 CZK |
TJN8400 | Janata PavelJanata Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7200343 | 170 CZK |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 170 CZK |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 170 CZK |
TUR8703 | Zatloukal VáclavZatloukal Václav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2049587 | 170 CZK |
92X7700 | Štryncl PavelŠtryncl Pavel | OB Jizerky | 2095954 | 170 CZK | |
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009965 | 170 CZK |
LTU7400 | Pešan JanPešan Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2102556 | 170 CZK |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 170 CZK |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 410774 | 170 CZK |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 170 CZK |
EKP9700 | Koucký MartinKoucký Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2032158 | 170 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 170 CZK |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 170 CZK |
JEN9601 | Kadečka AdamKadečka Adam | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085627 | 170 CZK |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 170 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 170 CZK |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9698 | 170 CZK |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 170 CZK |
TUV7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8893 | 255 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 255 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 255 CZK |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 255 CZK |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 255 CZK |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9101181 | 255 CZK |
SJC8005 | Švihovský JaromírŠvihovský Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7654324 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 170 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 170 CZK |
TJN9105 | Večeřa MartinVečeřa Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232641 | 170 CZK |
5RX9101 | Skalka JakubSkalka Jakub | NNN | 7208021 | 170 CZK | |
LLI8300 | Křenek TomášKřenek Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1409872 | 170 CZK |
PGP8708 | Bartoň JaroslavBartoň Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2800298 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 889291 | 160 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 160 CZK |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 160 CZK |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 160 CZK |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 160 CZK |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301106 | 160 CZK |
SJH7101 | Veselý OldřichVeselý Oldřich | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442847 | 160 CZK |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 160 CZK |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 160 CZK |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 160 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 160 CZK |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 160 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 160 CZK |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 160 CZK |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 160 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 160 CZK |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | 1416364 | 160 CZK | |
CHA7900 | Vokál VojtěchVokál Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 5180 | 160 CZK |
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7502167 | 160 CZK |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 160 CZK |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 160 CZK |
DOB8200 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | KOB Dobruška | C | 842664 | 160 CZK |
SOB6901 | Šašek LuděkŠašek Luděk | SOBSA | C | 4189 | 160 CZK |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 240 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 240 CZK |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103727 | 240 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 240 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 160 CZK |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2099508 | 160 CZK |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 160 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 160 CZK |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 160 CZK |
TUR7310 | Christl IvanChristl Ivan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8056 | 160 CZK |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 160 CZK |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 160 CZK |
NEJ7500 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2087685 | 160 CZK |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 160 CZK |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 160 CZK |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 160 CZK |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 160 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 160 CZK |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7300183 | 160 CZK |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 160 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 160 CZK |
TJN7504 | Skal JaroslavSkal Jaroslav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069076 | 160 CZK |
TUV7301 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 5788 | 160 CZK |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 160 CZK |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 160 CZK |
TUR7305 | Vambera FilipVambera Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 53705 | 160 CZK |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 160 CZK |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 160 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 160 CZK |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 160 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 160 CZK |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 160 CZK |
VSP6801 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | USK Praha | C | 515108 | 160 CZK |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 160 CZK |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | 160 CZK |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053543 | 160 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 160 CZK |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 160 CZK |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 160 CZK |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 160 CZK |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 160 CZK |
CHA7302 | Sychra ZdeněkSychra Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 2085623 | 160 CZK |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 160 CZK |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 9056 | 160 CZK |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 160 CZK |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 160 CZK |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 160 CZK |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 160 CZK |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 160 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 160 CZK |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 160 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 160 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 160 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 160 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 160 CZK |
SJC7300 | Kejval JaromírKejval Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7090873 | 160 CZK |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 160 CZK |
3CP7300 | Murawski PiotrMurawski Piotr | (POL) Azymut Mochy | 7200182 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA7000 | Švancar MartinŠvancar Martin | OK Chrastava | C | 8178 | 160 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 160 CZK |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 52225 | 160 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 160 CZK |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 160 CZK |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 160 CZK |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 160 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 160 CZK |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 160 CZK |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 160 CZK |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 7300172 | 160 CZK |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | 160 CZK |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 160 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 160 CZK |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 160 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 160 CZK |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060400 | 160 CZK |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 160 CZK |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 160 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 160 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 160 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 160 CZK |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 303922 | 160 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 160 CZK |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 160 CZK |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205032 | 160 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 160 CZK |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | 160 CZK |
ZAK7200 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 410399 | 160 CZK |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 160 CZK |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 160 CZK |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 160 CZK |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 160 CZK |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 160 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 160 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 160 CZK |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 160 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 160 CZK |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9069 | 160 CZK |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 160 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 160 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 160 CZK |
CHA7200 | Danko TomášDanko Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 436410 | 160 CZK |
8KC6900 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | C | 301186 | 160 CZK |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 160 CZK |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 160 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 160 CZK |
LLI7100 | Nejedlo DavidNejedlo David | LOK-o Liberec | C | 160 CZK | |
RIC6900 | De Heij MichelDe Heij Michel | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 160 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 160 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 160 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 160 CZK |
STB6901 | Pachnik DariuszPachnik Dariusz | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 504408 | 160 CZK |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 240 CZK |
TUR7203 | Lamač JaroslavLamač Jaroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8068 | 240 CZK |
VPM6903 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887628 | 240 CZK |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 240 CZK |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 240 CZK |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 240 CZK |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 240 CZK |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 240 CZK | |
44C6801 | Bulíř JiříBulíř Jiří | Neregistrovaní borci | 240 CZK | ||
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 160 CZK |
DOK6600 | Lederer PavelLederer Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 7150266 | 160 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 160 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 160 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 160 CZK |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421912 | 160 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 160 CZK |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 160 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 160 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 160 CZK |
JIL6301 | Mechl MiroslavMechl Miroslav | OK Jilemnice | C | 301410 | 160 CZK |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 160 CZK |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 160 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 160 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 160 CZK |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 160 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 160 CZK |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 160 CZK |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 160 CZK |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 160 CZK |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 160 CZK |
TUV6304 | Mellan MartinMellan Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411583 | 160 CZK |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331490 | 160 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 160 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 160 CZK |
FYD6400 | Macháček AlešMacháček Aleš | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8333 | 160 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 160 CZK |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 160 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 160 CZK |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 160 CZK |
CHA6300 | Kavalek MiroslavKavalek Miroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 8176 | 160 CZK |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 160 CZK |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 160 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 160 CZK |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 160 CZK |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 240 CZK |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 240 CZK |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 240 CZK | |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 240 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 240 CZK |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 160 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 160 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 160 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 160 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 160 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 160 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 160 CZK |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 160 CZK |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8174 | 160 CZK |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 160 CZK |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 160 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 160 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 160 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 160 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 160 CZK |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 160 CZK |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 160 CZK |
TJN6000 | Pěnička LiborPěnička Libor | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060231 | 160 CZK |
TUR6100 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2067342 | 160 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 160 CZK |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 160 CZK |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 160 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 160 CZK |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 160 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 160 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 160 CZK |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 160 CZK |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 160 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 160 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 160 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207852 | 160 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 160 CZK |
BOR5800 | Průcha MiloslavPrůcha Miloslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1958242 | 160 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 160 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 160 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 160 CZK |
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 897344 | 240 CZK |
TUV6101 | Bičík MiroslavBičík Miroslav | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411598 | 240 CZK |
LLI5901 | Hoidekr PavelHoidekr Pavel | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51209 | 240 CZK |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 120 CZK |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 120 CZK |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112740 | 120 CZK |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 120 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 120 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 120 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 120 CZK |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 120 CZK |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 120 CZK |
RUZ5504 | Jelínek LubošJelínek Luboš | TJ Růžená | C | 51921 | 120 CZK |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 120 CZK |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 120 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 120 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 120 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 120 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 120 CZK |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 120 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 120 CZK |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 120 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 120 CZK |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 120 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 120 CZK |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 180 CZK | |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 180 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 180 CZK |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 120 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8890 | 120 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 CZK |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 120 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 120 CZK |
CHA5100 | Barták JiříBarták Jiří | OK Chrastava | C | 8161 | 120 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 120 CZK |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 120 CZK |
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | 120 CZK |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 120 CZK |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 120 CZK |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 120 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 120 CZK |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 120 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 120 CZK |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060202 | 120 CZK |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 120 CZK |
FYD4900 | Juřina RobertJuřina Robert | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8332 | 120 CZK |
JEN5001 | Richtr JiříRichtr Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 7777 | 120 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 120 CZK |
JEN5002 | Kadečka JiříKadečka Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 411580 | 120 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 120 CZK |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 120 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 120 CZK |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 180 CZK |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 120 CZK |
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206533 | 180 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 180 CZK |
33D4501 | Conrad HelmutConrad Helmut | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 7501901 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 120 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 120 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 120 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 120 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 120 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 120 CZK |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 120 CZK |
PGP4601 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SK Praga | C | 51274 | 120 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 120 CZK |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 120 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 120 CZK |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 120 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 120 CZK |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 120 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 120 CZK |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 120 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | 120 CZK |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 120 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 120 CZK |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 120 CZK |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 120 CZK |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 120 CZK |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 120 CZK |
KAS4000 | Štrojsa JosefŠtrojsa Josef | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682601 | 120 CZK |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 120 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 120 CZK |
17X4100 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | Aktivity v přirodě | 2067261 | 120 CZK | |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 120 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 120 CZK |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 120 CZK |
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3602 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8544 | 120 CZK |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 80 CZK |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 80 CZK |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 CZK |
SCP1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 80 CZK |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 80 CZK |
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 232229 | 80 CZK |
SJH1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 301356 | 80 CZK |
TUV1201 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 80 CZK |
KPY1550 | Procházková AničkaProcházková Anička | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 80 CZK |
TUR1006 | Drahoňovský JakubDrahoňovský Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403064 | 80 CZK |
TUR0811 | Karásek VojtěchKarásek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616802 | 80 CZK |
VRL1152 | Smith LauraSmith Laura | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 1396854 | 80 CZK |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 20758 | 80 CZK |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 80 CZK |
VLI1051 | Trávníčková EliškaTrávníčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102875 | 80 CZK |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 80 CZK |
SPC1010 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | SPORTICUS team | C | 2035145 | 80 CZK |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 80 CZK |
TUR0851 | Blažková KarolínaBlažková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403062 | 80 CZK |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 80 CZK |
TUR0859 | Slámová BarboraSlámová Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616796 | 80 CZK |
TUR1257 | Slámová SimonaSlámová Simona | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616795 | 80 CZK |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 80 CZK |
JIL0951 | Suchardová EllaSuchardová Ella | OK Jilemnice | C | 425538 | 80 CZK |
VLI0903 | Pešík MatoušPešík Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113359 | 80 CZK |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 80 CZK |
DOB1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 2113513 | 80 CZK |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 80 CZK |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9302 | 80 CZK |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2099483 | 80 CZK |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 80 CZK |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 80 CZK |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2104709 | 80 CZK |
SJC1201 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4298 | 80 CZK |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 80 CZK |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402235 | 80 CZK |
LLI9952 | Labská KarolínaLabská Karolína | LOK-o Liberec | C | 428206 | 80 CZK |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 80 CZK | |
42Z1050 | Feřtová EliškaFeřtová Eliška | JaM | C | rent | 80 CZK |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7981 | 80 CZK |
LTUzzzz | Vondrová AdélkaVondrová Adélka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057584 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 5991 | 80 CZK | |
JEN7700 | Horáček TomášHoráček Tomáš | OB Jenišovice | C | 411599 | 80 CZK |
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 80 CZK |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 80 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 80 CZK |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 80 CZK |
VRL7053 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 80 CZK |
TJN7550 | Štemberová IvaŠtemberová Iva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416039 | 80 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 80 CZK |
TUV7950 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411380 | 80 CZK |
VSP7570 | Hronová KatarínaHronová Katarína | USK Praha | C | 2081375 | 80 CZK |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | 80 CZK |
TJN5452 | Lukavcová LenkaLukavcová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8259 | 80 CZK |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 80 CZK |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 80 CZK |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | 80 CZK |
TUR0650 | Blažková PetraBlažková Petra | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403055 | 80 CZK |
JIL7852 | Pitrmucová ŠárkaPitrmucová Šárka | OK Jilemnice | C | 301611 | 80 CZK |
JEN7301 | Mencl MartinMencl Martin | OB Jenišovice | C | 411613 | 80 CZK |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2095960 | 80 CZK |
STB6701 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 80 CZK |
4LC0050 | Punčochářová SimonaPunčochářová Simona | Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová | 51314 | 80 CZK | |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 80 CZK |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 80 CZK |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 80 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 80 CZK |
SJC7450 | Kejvalová KamilaKejvalová Kamila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114994 | 80 CZK |
VSP7421 | Augusta JiříAugusta Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2021838 | 80 CZK |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 80 CZK |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 80 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 80 CZK |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 80 CZK | |
42Z7850 | Feřtová JitkaFeřtová Jitka | JaM | rent | 80 CZK | |
42Z7700 | Feřt MartinFeřt Martin | JaM | rent | 80 CZK | |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 80 CZK |
LTU7950 | Vondrová DenisaVondrová Denisa | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2103286 | 80 CZK | |
KAM7153 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 2103262 | 80 CZK |
TUR6502 | Šálek JaromírŠálek Jaromír | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 80 CZK | |
VSP7354 | Hejnová MartinaHejnová Martina | USK Praha | C | 411502 | 80 CZK |
NNN9601 | Hillebrandová PetraHillebrandová Petra | Neregistrovaní | rent | 80 CZK | |
SPC0656 | Krbcová AnetaKrbcová Aneta | SPORTICUS team | 7201195 | 80 CZK | |
JIL9451 | Hájková DanielaHájková Daniela | OK Jilemnice | C | 405969 | 80 CZK |
NNN4 | Válková MarcelaVálková Marcela | Neregistrovaní | 9830 | 80 CZK | |
NNN8601 | Jarolímek TomášJarolímek Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 80 CZK | |
NNN8602 | Havránek ŠtěpánHavránek Štěpán | Neregistrovaní | rent | 80 CZK | |
VSP7463 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2049522 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM8551 | Heinlová IvaHeinlová Iva | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 5642 | 80 CZK |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 80 CZK |
VSP7260 | Javůrková GabrielaJavůrková Gabriela | USK Praha | C | 515041 | 80 CZK |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 80 CZK |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 80 CZK |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 80 CZK |
SJH7002 | Hojný JaroslavHojný Jaroslav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995874 | 80 CZK |
TJN0202 | Pěnička TomášPěnička Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069079 | 80 CZK |
57X7100 | Karásek JiříKarásek Jiří | OB Karas | rent | 80 CZK | |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 CZK |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 80 CZK |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 80 CZK |
BSO7300 | Vít DanielVít Daniel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236998 | 80 CZK |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 80 CZK |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 80 CZK |
92X7701 | Pešík MichalPešík Michal | OB Jizerky | 2025338 | 80 CZK | |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 80 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 80 CZK |
5RX9301 | Kopecký KryštofKopecký Kryštof | NNN | 09888 | 80 CZK | |
SCP7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 80 CZK |
CHA7551 | Danková IrenaDanková Irena | OK Chrastava | C | 2070830 | 80 CZK |
CHA0301 | Danko ŠtěpánDanko Štěpán | OK Chrastava | C | 436449 | 80 CZK |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 2084450 | 80 CZK |
CHA0254 | Lišková AdélkaLišková Adélka | OK Chrastava | C | 2049599 | 80 CZK |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 80 CZK |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 2084448 | 80 CZK |
CHA7201 | Lipenský RobertLipenský Robert | OK Chrastava | C | 2084447 | 80 CZK |
LLI7151 | Paroulková IvaParoulková Iva | LOK-o Liberec | C | 253147 | 80 CZK |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049529 | 80 CZK |
SJC8765 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 80 CZK |
LLI7400 | Rind PavelRind Pavel | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060283 | 80 CZK |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 80 CZK |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | 2058502 | 80 CZK | |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 80 CZK |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 120 CZK |
5SC9750 | Langrová AnnaLangrová Anna | Kolčavy SHK | 331166 | 120 CZK | |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 120 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 120 CZK |
79X8000 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Žižkovský tygři | 2113390 | 120 CZK | |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 120 CZK |
6UC6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | K.O.Poděbrady | 2088723 | 120 CZK | |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8524 | 120 CZK |
SJH9551 | Kubičková BáraKubičková Bára | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331719 | 120 CZK |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 120 CZK |