Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088190 | 40 CZK | |
ROZ0653 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 60 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | C | 2096266 | 40 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 40 CZK |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2012534 | 40 CZK |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | C | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 40 CZK |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP0651 | Goldflamová Mimi IrenaGoldflamová Mimi Irena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095928 | 40 CZK |
RIC0752 | Grossová AndreaGrossová Andrea | OB Říčany | C | 2049635 | 40 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 40 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 40 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 40 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 40 CZK |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2085578 | 40 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 40 CZK |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 40 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 40 CZK |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 40 CZK |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 40 CZK |
LBE0652 | Straková EsterStraková Ester | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981803 | 40 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 40 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 40 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 40 CZK |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 40 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 40 CZK |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 40 CZK |
NNN065N | Kateřina BrodskáKateřina Brodská | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088194 | 40 CZK | |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 40 CZK |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 40 CZK |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 40 CZK |
LME0652 | Hanauerová AliceHanauerová Alice | SK Los Mělník | 2056272 | 40 CZK | |
KSH0851 | Liberdová MagdalénaLiberdová Magdaléna | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060213 | 40 CZK |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2099524 | 40 CZK |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
PGP0852 | Přibíková TerezaPřibíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 682331 | 40 CZK |
LBE0999 | Brettlová GiselaBrettlová Gisela | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52316 | 40 CZK | |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 40 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 40 CZK |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 40 CZK |
81C0751 | Menšíková KristýnaMenšíková Kristýna | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 40 CZK |
VSP0851 | Hejnová BarboraHejnová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 411503 | 40 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 40 CZK |
3XC0850 | Bittnerová JanaBittnerová Jana | Neregistrovaní - BIT | rent | 60 CZK | |
DKP0854 | Mošničková LucieMošničková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0751 | Nováková EmmaNováková Emma | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 40 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
NNN095Z | Zdeňka KamarádováZdeňka Kamarádová | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN065s | Ella MarkgráfováElla Markgráfová | Neregistrovaní | 53005 | 40 CZK | |
NNN065t | Sára MaláSára Malá | Neregistrovaní | 51748 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | C | rent | 60 CZK |
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49805 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0551 | Gerlachová EliškaGerlachová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 930524 | 40 CZK |
VSP0452 | Solarová TerezaSolarová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2021845 | 40 CZK |
VSP0552 | Solarová AnežkaSolarová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 40 CZK | |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 40 CZK |
DKP0555 | Březinová KláraBřezinová Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 40 CZK |
DKP0552 | Moudrá HanaMoudrá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 40 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 40 CZK |
RIC0456 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2085604 | 40 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 40 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 40 CZK |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | C | 2085564 | 40 CZK |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 40 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 40 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 40 CZK |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | B | 2067999 | 40 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 40 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079493 | 40 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 40 CZK |
DKP0458 | Papajová SáraPapajová Sára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079497 | 40 CZK |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | C | 347887 | 60 CZK |
NNN055n | Helena BrichtováHelena Brichtová | Neregistrovaní | 8665 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 40 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 40 CZK |
PGP0253 | Jašková KláraJašková Klára | SK Praga | C | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2051523 | 40 CZK |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0250 | Chalupová AnetaChalupová Aneta | OK Roztoky | B | 2092423 | 40 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 40 CZK |
RIC0251 | Jedličková MagdalénaJedličková Magdaléna | OB Říčany | C | 2049646 | 40 CZK |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084949 | 40 CZK |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | rent | 60 CZK |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079492 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0351 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079505 | 40 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 40 CZK |
TAP0254 | Charouzková EliškaCharouzková Eliška | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 80 CZK |
TAP0251 | Magdaléna TurinskáMagdaléna Turinská | KOB Tretra Praha | 53644 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | rent | 60 CZK |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | rent | 60 CZK |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 40 CZK |
VSP0901 | Solar DanielSolar Daniel | USK Praha | C | 2032152 | 40 CZK |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP0804 | Hanulík OskarHanulík Oskar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 40 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 40 CZK |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 40 CZK |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
BZP1000 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | rent | 60 CZK |
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 40 CZK | |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 40 CZK |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 40 CZK |
DKP0806 | Ryšavý DominikRyšavý Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 40 CZK |
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 40 CZK |
NNN060k | Tomáš KamarádTomáš Kamarád | Neregistrovaní | 232127 | 40 CZK | |
NNN080s | František HynekFrantišek Hynek | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN080t | Jan TaberyJan Tabery | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 40 CZK |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 40 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 40 CZK |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 40 CZK |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 40 CZK |
EKP0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2102795 | 40 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2099508 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 40 CZK |
VSP0603 | Solar AdamSolar Adam | USK Praha | C | 2021846 | 40 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 40 CZK |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 40 CZK |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 40 CZK |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 7202858 | 40 CZK |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 40 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 40 CZK |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | rent | 60 CZK | |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 40 CZK |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52321 | 40 CZK |
LBE0702 | Friedel MatějFriedel Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 40 CZK |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981802 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 40 CZK |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 40 CZK |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 40 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 40 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 40 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 40 CZK |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 40 CZK |
3XC0600 | Bittner VáclavBittner Václav | Neregistrovaní - BIT | rent | 60 CZK | |
3XC0700 | Cordier JanCordier Jan | Neregistrovaní - BIT | rent | 60 CZK | |
DKP0805 | Peprný VítPeprný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095973 | 40 CZK |
RIC0604 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2085579 | 40 CZK |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8575 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 30 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | C | 2086527 | 40 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 40 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 40 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 40 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 40 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 40 CZK |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 40 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | rent | 60 CZK |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 40 CZK |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 40 CZK |
RIC0511 | Horn JonášHorn Jonáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060264 | 40 CZK |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 40 CZK |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 40 CZK |
RIC0509 | Makl MichalMakl Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2049641 | 40 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2069062 | 40 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 40 CZK |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 40 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 40 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 40 CZK |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2099497 | 40 CZK |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2099511 | 40 CZK |
RIC0402 | Schnabl DanielSchnabl Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 2085602 | 40 CZK |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | B | 2053580 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0503 | Vrtiška JakubVrtiška Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079506 | 40 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 40 CZK |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 40 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 40 CZK |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 40 CZK |
VSP0407 | Hejna IgorHejna Igor | USK Praha | C | 411602 | 40 CZK |
VSP0408 | Hejna ViktorHejna Viktor | USK Praha | C | 411604 | 40 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 40 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 40 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 40 CZK |
DKP0508 | Otevřel RostislavOtevřel Rostislav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 40 CZK |
DKP0506 | Ryšavý JovanRyšavý Jovan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 40 CZK |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 40 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0402 | Novák ŠimonNovák Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019227 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0504 | Rott JakubRott Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019224 | 40 CZK |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 60 CZK |
NNN050s | Jonáš HoradJonáš Horad | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
VSP0501 | Cylek OndřejCylek Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2058499 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 40 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 40 CZK |
DKP0306 | Trunečka MarekTrunečka Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 60 CZK |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 40 CZK |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 40 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 40 CZK |
DKP0305 | Forman ŠimonForman Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 40 CZK |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 40 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 40 CZK |
RIC0203 | Rejnek LukášRejnek Lukáš | OB Říčany | B | 2069069 | 40 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 40 CZK |
RIC0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2049648 | 40 CZK |
RIC0302 | Zdražil LukášZdražil Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085572 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | B | 7943 | 40 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 40 CZK |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2078478 | 40 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0203 | Kraus MatějKraus Matěj | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031361 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 40 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 40 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 40 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 40 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 40 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 40 CZK |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | B | 2075683 | 40 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 40 CZK |
KPY0303 | Plechač JáchymPlechač Jáchym | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 40 CZK |
6VX0200 | Hadač JakubHadač Jakub | TORNÁDO | rent | 60 CZK | |
ZVO0202 | Rott JanRott Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019223 | 40 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 601169 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8RC0801 | Fišerová ValerieFišerová Valerie | BZP | rent | 60 CZK | |
RUM1051 | Babická RozálieBabická Rozálie | ZOOB Rumburk | 5991 | 40 CZK | |
ROZ0652 | Gerlachová VendulaGerlachová Vendula | OK Roztoky | C | 49155 | 40 CZK |
81C0800 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088207 | 40 CZK | |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 40 CZK |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 771771 | 40 CZK |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9900 | 40 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 40 CZK |
JHB0851 | Honzáková NelkaHonzáková Nelka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 04686 | 40 CZK |
PVP7755 | Finco Dneboská EvaFinco Dneboská Eva | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 301137 | 40 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 40 CZK |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 52400 | 40 CZK |
RIC0510 | Němeček MatoušNěmeček Matouš | OB Říčany | C | 2080984 | 40 CZK |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 40 CZK |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 40 CZK |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 40 CZK |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 52317 | 40 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 40 CZK |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 40 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 40 CZK |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0801 | Kraus HynekKraus Hynek | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031362 | 40 CZK |
81C0950 | Menšíková TerezaMenšíková Tereza | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 40 CZK |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 53595 | 40 CZK |
RIC0150 | Hanzalová Marie AnnaHanzalová Marie Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2073686 | 40 CZK |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 40 CZK |
EKP1010 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035145 | 60 CZK |
EKP1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031372 | 60 CZK |
NNN1000 | Darmovzal ŠimonDarmovzal Šimon | Neregistrovaní | 7200583 | 60 CZK | |
NNN080f | František KřížFrantišek Kříž | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN135H | Helena SedlákováHelena Sedláková | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN110v | Václav SedlákVáclav Sedlák | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN135e | Emílie ČermákováEmílie Čermáková | Neregistrovaní | 1066205 | 40 CZK | |
NNN100n | Jan NouzaJan Nouza | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN125n | Adéla KrčmářováAdéla Krčmářová | Neregistrovaní | 52110 | 40 CZK | |
NNN000c | Marie PaloušováMarie Paloušová | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN000d | Lucie PaloušováLucie Paloušová | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN075n | Hedvika LatzelováHedvika Latzelová | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN125x | Šárka NouzováŠárka Nouzová | Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK | ||
5HX1150 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | TO Nezmaři | 426455 | 60 CZK | |
5FX0700 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | MMOB Praha | 438639 | 60 CZK | |
NNN095n | Bětka Blahůtová a Adélka KBětka Blahůtová a Adélka K | Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK | ||
NNN115n | Adéla ŠikováAdéla Šiková | Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK | ||
NNN130N | Jakub ŠikJakub Šik | Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK | ||
NNN055x | Emma, GlasnákováEmma, Glasnáková | Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK | ||
NNN050x | Michal GlasnákMichal Glasnák | Neregistrovaní | 247339 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6MX0600 | Kubíček DanielKubíček Daniel | MDDM Čelákovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
6MX0552 | Dohnálková KarolínaDohnálková Karolína | MDDM Čelákovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091543 | 40 CZK |
KAM6852 | Hejsková BohumilaHejsková Bohumila | OK Kamenice | C | 2087647 | 40 CZK |
6MX0500 | Širanec ŠimonŠiranec Šimon | MDDM Čelákovice | 2060212 | 40 CZK | |
6MX0501 | Zagora ŠtěpánZagora Štěpán | MDDM Čelákovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
6MX0550 | Podveská BarboraPodveská Barbora | MDDM Čelákovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
6MX0551 | Zagorová JustýnaZagorová Justýna | MDDM Čelákovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
6MX0650 | Janošíková LucieJanošíková Lucie | MDDM Čelákovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
6MX0651 | Krbcová AnetaKrbcová Aneta | MDDM Čelákovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
6MX0950 | Kremlíková AnnaKremlíková Anna | MDDM Čelákovice | 40 CZK | ||
38C0300 | Uhlířová HanaUhlířová Hana | PORG Orienteering | rent | 80 CZK | |
7KC5400 | Švejdarová HanaŠvejdarová Hana | GC | 60 CZK | ||
NNN710J | Jan SnášelJan Snášel | Neregistrovaní | 682668 | 40 CZK | |
NNN935l | Lucie SklenářováLucie Sklenářová | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN005p | Dana ŠtěpováDana Štěpová | Neregistrovaní | 2099486 | 40 CZK | |
NNN000a | Michaela VolfováMichaela Volfová | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
NNN000b | Pavel KrčmářPavel Krčmář | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK | ||
37C7502 | Buchtová IvaBuchtová Iva | Bez registrace | rent | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8890 | 50 CZK |
81C7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 7205567 | 50 CZK | |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 50 CZK | |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 50 CZK |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 50 CZK |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 50 CZK |
HOS7951 | Kondělková RadkaKondělková Radka | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9757 | 50 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 50 CZK |
EKP6350 | Šnajdarová IvanaŠnajdarová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515008 | 50 CZK |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 50 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 50 CZK |
4XX7100 | Kohoutek BohumilKohoutek Bohumil | LOST | 2800329 | 50 CZK | |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 50 CZK |
BOR6150 | Šípová SoňaŠípová Soňa | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 232182 | 50 CZK |
DKP0108 | Kvapil LukášKvapil Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 50 CZK |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | B | 2069045 | 50 CZK |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 50 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 50 CZK |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 50 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 50 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 50 CZK |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 50 CZK |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 50 CZK |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 50 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 50 CZK |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 331656 | 50 CZK |
RIC0152 | Vařeková BohdanaVařeková Bohdana | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 50 CZK |
1NC7250 | Frnková DanaFrnková Dana | Neregistrovaní - Frnka | rent | 70 CZK | |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 50 CZK | |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 50 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 50 CZK |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 50 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 50 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 50 CZK |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 50 CZK |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 50 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 50 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 50 CZK |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887612 | 50 CZK |
SLP7952 | Siblíková JanaSiblíková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51365 | 50 CZK |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 50 CZK |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 50 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 50 CZK |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800330 | 50 CZK |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 50 CZK |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 50 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 50 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 50 CZK |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 50 CZK |
VSP7354 | Hejnová MartinaHejnová Martina | USK Praha | C | 411502 | 50 CZK |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 50 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 50 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 50 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 50 CZK |
69X9050 | Vojáčková ŠárkaVojáčková Šárka | HO Humanita | rent | 70 CZK | |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 50 CZK |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 50 CZK |
TAP4750 | Podivínská PavlaPodivínská Pavla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53506 | 50 CZK |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 50 CZK |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 50 CZK |
38C0252 | Daňková ŠárkaDaňková Šárka | PORG Orienteering | rent | 70 CZK | |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 50 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 50 CZK |
DKP9155 | Seifertová MagdaSeifertová Magda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2011851 | 50 CZK | |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 50 CZK |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 50 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 50 CZK |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207365 | 50 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 50 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 80 CZK |
NNN000n | Viktor SorkViktor Sork | Neregistrovaní | 8552 | 50 CZK | |
NNN010n | Jiří KropáčJiří Kropáč | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN905n | Lenka KočováLenka Kočová | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN750n | Jan KoubekJan Koubek | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
5HX7900 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | TO Nezmaři | 218783 | 80 CZK | |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 438638 | 80 CZK |
NNN785n | Kateřina KratochvílováKateřina Kratochvílová | Neregistrovaní | 80 CZK | ||
NNN895n | Jitka SeifertováJitka Seifertová | Neregistrovaní | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 50 CZK |
OOL8900 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7204996 | 50 CZK |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 50 CZK |
TAP8301 | Kutálek JanKutálek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 50 CZK |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | 1416364 | 50 CZK | |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 50 CZK |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 50 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 50 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 50 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 50 CZK |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 500556 | 50 CZK |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 50 CZK |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 50 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 50 CZK |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 50 CZK |
15G7700 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | (GBR) DRONGO | 41365 | 50 CZK | |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 50 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 50 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 50 CZK |
DKP8502 | Falta OndřejFalta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 009750 | 50 CZK |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 50 CZK |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 7300190 | 50 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 50 CZK |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 50 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 50 CZK |
RIC8501 | Chromec JanChromec Jan | OB Říčany | 2085605 | 50 CZK | |
RIC7800 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 50 CZK |
PVP8000 | Křížan JiříKřížan Jiří | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 7201778 | 50 CZK | |
ASU8598 | Vávrová VeronikaVávrová Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920685 | 50 CZK |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 50 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 50 CZK |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 50 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 50 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 50 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 50 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 50 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 50 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 50 CZK |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 766112 | 50 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 50 CZK |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | B | 7207350 | 50 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 50 CZK |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 50 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 50 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 50 CZK |
NNN7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | Neregistrovaní | 232897 | 50 CZK | |
6YC7900 | Plíva PetrPlíva Petr | Neregistrovaní | 7205023 | 50 CZK | |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 50 CZK |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 50 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 50 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 50 CZK |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 50 CZK |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 50 CZK |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 50 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 50 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 50 CZK |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 50 CZK |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | B | 2069051 | 50 CZK |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207349 | 50 CZK |
64C8202 | Pruner PetrPruner Petr | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 7203327 | 50 CZK | |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 80 CZK |
EKP7705 | Benda LukášBenda Lukáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078483 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 50 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 CZK |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 50 CZK | |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 50 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2099494 | 50 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069043 | 50 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 50 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 50 CZK |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 50 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 50 CZK |
2NC6900 | Slovák TomášSlovák Tomáš | Traged Team | 2023965 | 50 CZK | |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 50 CZK |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 50 CZK |
7KC8650 | Šlapáková MíšaŠlapáková Míša | GC | rent | 70 CZK | |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 50 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 50 CZK |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2080975 | 50 CZK |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 50 CZK |
DKL7152 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | KOB Kladno | C | 7204522 | 50 CZK |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 50 CZK |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 50 CZK |
55X8750 | Sádovská PetraSádovská Petra | CEDA | rent | 70 CZK | |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 50 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 50 CZK |
8TC8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Tempo | rent | 70 CZK | |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 50 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 50 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 50 CZK |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 50 CZK |
TAP7100 | Melišík MichaelMelišík Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | 2087660 | 50 CZK | |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 50 CZK |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056265 | 50 CZK |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2012533 | 50 CZK |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 50 CZK | |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 50 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 50 CZK |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | rent | 70 CZK |
1SC7100 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 50 CZK | |
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 50 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 50 CZK |
64C8951 | Štrajtová MonikaŠtrajtová Monika | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | rent | 70 CZK | |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 50 CZK |
8LC7400 | Votípka VáclavVotípka Václav | Leveris | rent | 70 CZK | |
8LC8301 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Leveris | rent | 70 CZK | |
8LC8500 | Villaris VojtechVillaris Vojtech | Leveris | rent | 70 CZK | |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 50 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 50 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 50 CZK |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 70 CZK |
VSP7750 | Solarová ZuzanaSolarová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 2032115 | 50 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 50 CZK |
KPY0100 | Převrátil PetrPřevrátil Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091542 | 50 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 50 CZK |
6KX7700 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | Neregistrovaní - Michalští | 2092426 | 50 CZK | |
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 2088730 | 50 CZK | |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 50 CZK |
EKP9250 | Hnátková AnnaHnátková Anna | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
8XC8401 | Bulva RadekBulva Radek | NER- Neregistrovani | 2051513 | 50 CZK | |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 50 CZK |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 50 CZK | |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 50 CZK |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 50 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 50 CZK |
38C9700 | Ridgill PhilipRidgill Philip | PORG Orienteering | rent | 70 CZK | |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 50 CZK |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 50 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 50 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 50 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 50 CZK |
LBE0001 | Příbrský AdamPříbrský Adam | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981809 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 50 CZK |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 995813 | 50 CZK |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 50 CZK |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 50 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 50 CZK |
6TX8100 | Vicek PavelVicek Pavel | Neregistrovaní - Vicek | rent | 70 CZK | |
PGP0004 | Vacek JanVacek Jan | SK Praga | C | 681881 | 50 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 50 CZK |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 50 CZK |
BZP8650 | Přívozníková PavlaPřívozníková Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 50 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 50 CZK |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 50 CZK |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 50 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 CZK |
7KC5650 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | GC | 09447 | 50 CZK | |
38C8000 | Soukup MatějSoukup Matěj | PORG Orienteering | 7260026 | 50 CZK | |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 50 CZK |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2060261 | 50 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 50 CZK |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 434818 | 50 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 50 CZK |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 50 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 50 CZK |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 50 CZK | |
64C9002 | Holec JakubHolec Jakub | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 1409876 | 50 CZK | |
64C9250 | Hnátková TerezaHnátková Tereza | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | rent | 70 CZK | |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 50 CZK |
8LC8100 | Mrzena JanMrzena Jan | Leveris | rent | 70 CZK | |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 CZK |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 50 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 50 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 50 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 CZK |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 50 CZK |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 50 CZK |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 50 CZK |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 8105 | 50 CZK |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 50 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 50 CZK |
8TC8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Tempo | rent | 70 CZK | |
9PC8650 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | HO Humanita | 52063 | 50 CZK | |
3RX8300 | Hurtík OndřejHurtík Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | rent | 70 CZK | |
8XC8550 | Simonová VeronikaSimonová Veronika | NER- Neregistrovani | rent | 70 CZK | |
11C7001 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | Letci v akci | 2067260 | 50 CZK | |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 50 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 50 CZK |
6VX7150 | Hadačová PavlaHadačová Pavla | TORNÁDO | rent | 70 CZK | |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 50 CZK |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 50 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 50 CZK |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 50 CZK |
64C8950 | Volencová KamilaVolencová Kamila | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | rent | 70 CZK | |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 50 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 50 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 50 CZK |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 207870 | 50 CZK | |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 CZK |
TEP6150 | Klimešová HanaKlimešová Hana | Tempo Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TEP6300 | Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr | Tempo Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TEP9550 | Klimešová IvaKlimešová Iva | Tempo Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 50 CZK |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 50 CZK |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 50 CZK |
NNN8650 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Neregistrovaní | 7260030 | 50 CZK | |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 50 CZK |
64C8201 | Buňata TomášBuňata Tomáš | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | rent | 70 CZK | |
7KC8350 | Glasová EsterGlasová Ester | GC | rent | 70 CZK | |
3RX8601 | Paseleková MichalaPaseleková Michala | SKOB Zlín | rent | 100 CZK | |
3RX7800 | Hönigová IvaHönigová Iva | SKOB Zlín | rent | 100 CZK | |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 80 CZK |
EKP8151 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9200521 | 80 CZK |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 80 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 80 CZK |
NNN900a | Codey YatesCodey Yates | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN740h | Michal HolubMichal Holub | Neregistrovaní | 2800301 | 50 CZK | |
NNN890v | Vojtěch VeselýVojtěch Veselý | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN940n | Daniel NebeskýDaniel Nebeský | Neregistrovaní | 2102810 | 50 CZK | |
NNN880n | Jakub SamekJakub Samek | Neregistrovaní | 1418767 | 50 CZK | |
NNN845n | Alice NovákováAlice Nováková | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN6552 | Leona SoukupováLeona Soukupová | Neregistrovaní | 53712 | 50 CZK | |
NNN | Václav ZábranskýVáclav Zábranský | Neregistrovaní | 80 CZK | ||
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 80 CZK |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 80 CZK |
NNN000x | Markéta VobořilováMarkéta Vobořilová | Neregistrovaní | 888645 | 80 CZK | |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 80 CZK |