Přihlášky závodu: Skalní OB v Tisé

pro kategorii: Černá

Datum:
27.08.2016
Místo konání:
Tisá
Pořadatel:
LDC - KOB Děčín
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 350
Náhradníků: 0
(66)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
Vklad
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 515499 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec E 7003006 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 7201809 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058471 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec E 7200361 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 9200728 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 887936 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7677777 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov E 500850 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN 682621 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 232325 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 7703600 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
69X8500 Lužnický Jiří HO Humanita 7205016 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2069092 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 303940 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2050492 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR7800 Hronza Jan OK Dobříš C 2067308 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 8627110 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 Ano Ano Ne Ne 200 Kč
VSP6801 Gajda Jan USK Praha C 515108 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7667667 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LDC7302 Gálus Igor KOB Děčín C 7400074 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682334 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682359 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682336 Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč