Event entries: Skalní OB v Tisé

Date:
2016/08/27
Place:
Tisá
Organiser:
LDC - KOB Děčín
Classes:
Černá     Červená     Fialová     Modrá     Zelená    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 350
Stand-by: 0
(66)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 515499 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec E 7003006 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 7201809 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058471 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec E 7200361 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 9200728 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 887936 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7677777 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov E 500850 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN 682621 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 232325 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 7703600 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
69X8500 Lužnický Jiří HO Humanita 7205016 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2069092 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 303940 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2050492 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7800 Hronza Jan OK Dobříš C 2067308 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 8627110 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 Yes Yes No No 200 CZK
VSP6801 Gajda Jan USK Praha C 515108 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7667667 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LDC7302 Gálus Igor KOB Děčín C 7400074 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682334 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682359 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682336 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(132)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
DOB8751 Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška C 682690 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOB8844 Zeman Jaroslav KOB Dobruška C 301623 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOB8850 Végsöová Markéta KOB Dobruška C 51491 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOB8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Dobruška C 9998971 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOB8953 Peterová Alena KOB Dobruška C 7247 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec B 2056306 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov A 7202880 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 1403414 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN9501 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102087 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102088 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov A 7206529 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SNA8255 Hančová Marie TJ START Náchod C 2085610 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR9353 Pavlovcová Petra OOB TJ Turnov C 995878 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR9000 Moravec Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 53759 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI4701 Urválek Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1602616 No No Yes Yes 200 CZK
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8780 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR6303 Pavlovec Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 219203 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov R 1403419 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 7700075 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA9704 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Chrastava B 5176 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUM8551 Nedvídková Iva ZOOB Rumburk C 5642 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR8750 Jirků Martina OOB TJ Turnov C 8221 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA9150 Gorčicová Eliška OK Chrastava C 8197 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200323 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 436447 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 51533 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52250 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OSN7850 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52230 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080998 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200331 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI7351 Žuková Marcela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8293 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI6803 Žukov Libor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8294 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN5549 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8249 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM8425 Dvořák Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52011 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM8676 Dvořáková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52165 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 995847 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 52242 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN7503 Dejnožka Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027225 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN6000 Pěnička Libor OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2060231 Yes No Yes No 200 CZK
TJN9500 Vaniš Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027205 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 2056262 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 995812 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP8852 Jirásková Kateřina SK Praga C 53556 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP6450 Smolková Alena SK Praga C 53567 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 2082926 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205033 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2032105 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI8450 Křenková Geislerová Blanka LOK-o Liberec C 51207 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga A 331147 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga A 232050 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 2045241 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP7307 Würz Bohuslav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200322 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU9954 Pohořalá Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023953 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7251 Pavlíčková Lenka OK Dobříš C 2058515 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SMB9251 Žitná Jana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49973 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336783 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
71D6900 Eckardt Cornelia (GER) USV TU Dresden 690719 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
71D6500 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 990002 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
71D7300 Löhning Michael (GER) USV TU Dresden 733003 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR5800 Průcha Miloslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1958242 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR5849 Kundisch Diethard OK Jiskra Nový Bor 7203711 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR9800 Bambousek Jan OK Dobříš C 2045301 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha 218786 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 53360 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 7203458 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOK6600 Lederer Pavel OK Doksy C 7150266 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OKP5802 Čechmánek Vladimír SK OK 24 Praha C 51719 No Yes No Yes 200 CZK
VLI7501 Mokrý Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058479 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102561 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 51276 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402234 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OSN0757 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53158 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering C 302695 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061840 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52248 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 49689 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
STB6701 Dolejší Miloš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52907 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0800 Kučera Teodor OK Dobříš C 2044899 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
8KC1000 Kruliš Janek ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně 2092397 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7151 Jandová Jana OK Dobříš 2045311 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331476 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(83)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200332 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP9703 Juren Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420447 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 8152 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 2080917 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8890 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUM8750 Kalinová Lucie ZOOB Rumburk C 301543 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 303919 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51216 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR3900 Beránek Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4131 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR3600 Křtěnský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090839 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA5400 Pavlík Milan OK Chrastava C 51231 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA5100 Barták Jiří OK Chrastava C 8161 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080918 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA5750 Kadavá Eva OK Chrastava C 8171 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA4901 Kadavý Zdeněk OK Chrastava C 8155 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682076 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682685 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN9701 Žukov Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067343 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 416215 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027224 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN7651 Dejnožková Blanka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049610 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN0202 Pěnička Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069079 Yes No Yes No 200 CZK
TJN0052 Pěničková Martina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069075 Yes No Yes No 200 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
69X9050 Vojáčková Šárka HO Humanita 8121 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP6001 Hulha Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52927 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP9405 Hulha Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682116 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682367 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
69X8350 Benešová Zuzana HO Humanita 2106732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
69X8600 Pecharová Aneta HO Humanita 887908 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI7550 Bradáčová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 2060204 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 Yes No Yes No 200 CZK
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 2032143 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 2102533 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LME0001 Dittrt Štěpán SK Los Mělník C 2800162 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KUL7000 Glöckner Michal KOB Ústí nad Labem 2082938 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KUL6800 Moravec Zdeněk KOB Ústí nad Labem 2082931 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KUL6700 Chrz Pavel KOB Ústí nad Labem Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2023957 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR0251 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 2032102 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP1000 Bozděch Vojta SK Praga C 51707 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 438603 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
71D7850 Löhning Susanne (GER) USV TU Dresden 781104 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš B 2045303 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7450 Jirasová Jana OK Dobříš 2080951 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0300 Hronza Jakub OK Dobříš C 2067309 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 224915 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP7202 Kruschina Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682112 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OKP4500 Šplíchal Jiří SK OK 24 Praha C 2087699 No Yes No Yes 200 CZK
NNN Matěj Tkáč Neregistrovaní 2027207 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
NNN9999 Jan Tkáč Neregistrovaní 2027227 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP7251 Žejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080991 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk C 5991 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OSN0303 Dvořáček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53173 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OSN0505 Dvořáček Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2011898 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051511 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN0305 Žukov Jakub OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067345 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč B 52239 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN0600 Dejnožka Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2035718 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN0501 Pěnička Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070823 Yes No Yes No 200 CZK
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088166 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 232895 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2019212 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
STB0601 Dolejší Jan TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 438039 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany C 2049632 Yes Yes No No 200 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KUL8150 Budilová Jana KOB Ústí nad Labem 2082939 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
5TX7300 Vambera Filip VAM OB 2103248 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
5TX7350 Ferbasová Zdeňka VAM OB 2103240 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0452 Vlašaná Michaela OK Dobříš C 2044884 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0751 Vlašaná Karolína OK Dobříš C 2044887 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš C 2080957 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0851 Housková Adéla OK Dobříš C 2050490 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR7551 Housková Monika OK Dobříš 2044893 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044888 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
71D0500 Löhning Jakob (GER) USV TU Dresden 2037295 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0505 Jiras Jenda OK Dobříš C 2042521 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš C 2042522 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš B 2045308 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0752 Jandová Eva OK Dobříš C 2080955 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0501 Hronza Štěpán OK Dobříš C 2067307 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TBM0707 Urválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410702 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga C 2099508 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 51356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
entered total: 336, fee: 132400 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.