Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2090865 | 30 Kč |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069085 | 30 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 30 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 30 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 30 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102549 | 30 Kč |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080829 | 30 Kč |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 30 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 30 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 30 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020729 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0151 | Vránová EliškaVránová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 682663 | 40 Kč |
STE0253 | Pospíšilová HelenaPospíšilová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080839 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 40 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 40 Kč |
NNN8951 | Cetkovská PetraCetkovská Petra | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
NNN8952 | Šebková KláraŠebková Klára | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 40 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 40 Kč |
OOL8750 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207357 | 40 Kč |
6KC8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2080849 | 40 Kč | |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 40 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 40 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 40 Kč |
UOL7652 | Vránová HelenaVránová Helena | SOB Olomouc | C | 9201328 | 40 Kč |
CEL7451 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52405 | 40 Kč |
RBK6451 | Tesařová JitkaTesařová Jitka | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 416103 | 40 Kč |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 40 Kč |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 40 Kč | |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 40 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 40 Kč |
UOL7350 | Čecháčková ŠárkaČecháčková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088729 | 40 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 40 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 40 Kč |
JPV6971 | Soldánová KarinSoldánová Karin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49888 | 40 Kč |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 40 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 40 Kč |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 40 Kč |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 40 Kč |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0606 | Křupka TadeášKřupka Tadeáš | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 30 Kč |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 30 Kč |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2053552 | 30 Kč |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301567 | 30 Kč |
UOL0402 | Čecháček AdamČecháček Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092436 | 30 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53112 | 30 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 30 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 40 Kč |
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | B | 301562 | 40 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 40 Kč |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 40 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 40 Kč |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 40 Kč |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 40 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 40 Kč |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 7202579 | 40 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602630 | 40 Kč |
OOL8900 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7204996 | 40 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 40 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 40 Kč |
36S8901 | Vríčan PeterVríčan Peter | (SVK) nereg. | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
OOL8700 | Šnyrch MarekŠnyrch Marek | SK Haná orienteering | C | 40 Kč | |
OOL8804 | Hladík LadislavHladík Ladislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52436 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 40 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 40 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 40 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 40 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 40 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 40 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 40 Kč |
UOL6702 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 361946 | 40 Kč |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 40 Kč |
KON7717 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 40 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 40 Kč |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 40 Kč |
UOL7300 | Vrána JanVrána Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 7300185 | 40 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 40 Kč |
NNN7536 | Jurenka PavelJurenka Pavel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
NNN7502 | Kopecký IvoKopecký Ivo | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 40 Kč |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 40 Kč |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 40 Kč |
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102537 | 40 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 40 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 40 Kč |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 40 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 40 Kč |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 40 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 40 Kč |
UOL7601 | Bartoš JanBartoš Jan | SOB Olomouc | půjčit_čip | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 40 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 52337 | 40 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 40 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 40 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 40 Kč |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 40 Kč | |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 40 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 40 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 40 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 40 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 40 Kč |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 40 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 30 Kč |
9VX1350 | Kozlová EliškaKozlová Eliška | Tři Kozlíci | 2108863 | 30 Kč | |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 30 Kč |
KON0717 | Křupka OndřejKřupka Ondřej | KOB Konice | C | 49367 | 30 Kč |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 30 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 30 Kč |
3SX0650 | Bartoňková SáraBartoňková Sára | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
3SX0550 | Pospíšilová JuliePospíšilová Julie | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
UOL0901 | Šaňák HynekŠaňák Hynek | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 30 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 30 Kč |
UOL0600 | Bartoš JiříBartoš Jiří | SOB Olomouc | půjčit_čip | 30 Kč | |
UOL0902 | Bartoš PetrBartoš Petr | SOB Olomouc | půjčit_čip | 30 Kč | |
DCH1099 | Adámková SáraAdámková Sára | Radioelektronika Cheb | pujčit_čip | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 361976 | 30 Kč |
9VX8100 | Kozel JiříKozel Jiří | Tři Kozlíci | 2108887 | 30 Kč | |
8VX7200 | Pavel DráčPavel Dráč | Klub | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
4HC7900 | Zifčák RobinZifčák Robin | PSÍ TÝM | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
4HC8751 | Zifčáková MiroslavaZifčáková Miroslava | PSÍ TÝM | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 30 Kč |
UOL6900 | Said MahmoudSaid Mahmoud | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 30 Kč |
8VX7600 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | Klub | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
UOL6800 | Čecháček PetrČecháček Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088187 | 30 Kč |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102551 | 30 Kč |
STE7855 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 2073430 | 30 Kč | |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 30 Kč |
3SX6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102813 | 30 Kč | |
3SX0200 | Dostál ZdenekDostál Zdenek | ZŠ Těšetice | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
8VX7601 | Šaňák DanielŠaňák Daniel | Klub | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
DCH4952 | Pátková AlenaPátková Alena | Radioelektronika Cheb | 247311 | 30 Kč | |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | 8078 | 30 Kč | |
NNN8749 | Blažek OldřichBlažek Oldřich | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč |