Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 500 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 500 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 620 Kč |
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 500 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 500 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 500 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 886715 | 500 Kč |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 500 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 500 Kč |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 500 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 500 Kč |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682356 | 500 Kč |
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 500 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 500 Kč |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 500 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 500 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | 500 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 500 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 500 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 500 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 500 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 500 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 500 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 500 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 500 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 9201323 | 500 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779755 | 500 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 500 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 500 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 500 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 500 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 500 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 500 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 500 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 500 Kč |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | 500 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 500 Kč |
7UX7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Mexičtí husky | C | 2103772 | 500 Kč |
KTA7701 | Doležel TomášDoležel Tomáš | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2108861 | 500 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 500 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 500 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 500 Kč |
EKP7895 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52218 | 500 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7260021 | 500 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207776 | 500 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 500 Kč |
VTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101708 | 500 Kč |
VTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SC vebr-sport | B | 682657 | 500 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 500 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 500 Kč |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 500 Kč |
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 500 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 500 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 500 Kč |
PDY9600 | Nechvíle DanielNechvíle Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 500 Kč | |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 500 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 8809 | 500 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 500 Kč |
5BX7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | C | 8627113 | 500 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 500 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 500 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 500 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 7717777 | 500 Kč |
KTA8008 | Klimenko IgorKlimenko Igor | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 53676 | 500 Kč |