Logo

Přihlášky závodu: O´Gala sprint

Datum:
03.12.2016
Místo konání:
Ústí nad Orlicí
Pořadatel:
KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     P    

D 2.20 km, 14 kontrol

(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 50 Kč
DOB7878 Fátorová Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 50 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 416296 50 Kč
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 1406132 50 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 50 Kč
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 50 Kč
LPU7960 Haasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410784 50 Kč
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 50 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9333 50 Kč
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9290 50 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 50 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 50 Kč
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 50 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000425542 50 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 50 Kč
3XX6700 Müllerová Zorka POT 981805 50 Kč
VAM9098 Müllerová Petra OB Vamberk C 2045224 50 Kč
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 50 Kč
ZLH7551 Moskvová Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361979 50 Kč
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2102707 50 Kč
SHK7252 Dohnálková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51131 50 Kč
SHK6950 Holečková Zdeňka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9442 50 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 50 Kč
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 50 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7206547 50 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 410360 50 Kč
SHK0151 Zimová Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049549 50 Kč
ZAM9999 Lenka Kmentová OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2085624 50 Kč
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 50 Kč

DE 2.55 km, 16 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec R 2060276 50 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 50 Kč
STB9450 Kamererová Valerie TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 428250 50 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 50 Kč
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091516 50 Kč
LPU0157 Kubíčková Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091564 50 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7260024 50 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009801 50 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002096120 50 Kč
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 50 Kč
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 50 Kč
SHK7753 Čečková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7756 50 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207347 50 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 50 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové A 682365 50 Kč

DK 1.90 km, 14 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070811 50 Kč
LPU0958 Horklová Amálie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 50 Kč
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 50 Kč
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075619 50 Kč
LPU7468 Štichhauerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070813 50 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2081386 50 Kč
LPU0663 Vošahlíková Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2102545 50 Kč
SRK6853 Šabatová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301130 50 Kč
SRK0351 Filipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002027245 50 Kč
SHK0652 Košková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2091529 50 Kč
SHK0650 Čečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331315 50 Kč

H 2.45 km, 15 kontrol

(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 50 Kč
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 50 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 50 Kč
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 50 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 50 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 50 Kč
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 50 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 50 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070815 50 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 50 Kč
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301183 50 Kč
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049532 50 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200907 50 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7208077 50 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9102564 50 Kč
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9228 50 Kč
LPU0507 Vodička Igor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200909 50 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 50 Kč
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 9101674 50 Kč
3XX6900 Müller Robert POT 553456 50 Kč
VAM7501 Műller Kamil OB Vamberk C 2049538 50 Kč
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2069098 50 Kč
SHK7100 Dohnálek Pavel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1400450 50 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 50 Kč
SHK5900 Holeček Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049556 50 Kč
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 50 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 50 Kč
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2088201 50 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 50 Kč
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 50 Kč
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 50 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 09828 50 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 50 Kč
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 50 Kč

HE 2.65 km, 18 kontrol

(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 8629812 50 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 50 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 50 Kč
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 9005136 50 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 50 Kč
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9294 50 Kč
LPU7311 Ježek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070817 50 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 50 Kč
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 50 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 50 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 50 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 50 Kč
SRK6901 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000425579 50 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301158 50 Kč
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002080850 50 Kč
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301106 50 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0000009814 50 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002017682 50 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007205561 50 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000405991 50 Kč
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002070826 50 Kč
NNN9901 Novotný Petr Neregistrovaní 2067992 50 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 50 Kč
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7506161 50 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1396847 50 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 50 Kč
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049544 50 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 50 Kč
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 50 Kč
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 50 Kč
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 50 Kč
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 7204494 50 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 7207366 50 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 50 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7681889 50 Kč
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7202866 50 Kč

HK 2.10 km, 15 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 50 Kč
LPU0408 Ježek Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096141 50 Kč
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025377 50 Kč
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9212 50 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 50 Kč
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032174 50 Kč
LPU0711 Schejbal Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 50 Kč
LPU0710 Schejbal Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108905 50 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035729 50 Kč
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2800295 50 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 50 Kč
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 50 Kč
SHK0601 Kočí Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2088152 50 Kč
SHK0901 Čečka Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7753 50 Kč

P 1.70 km, 14 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 50 Kč
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51128 50 Kč
ZAM0701 Kunt Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2102873 50 Kč
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 50 Kč
SHK9999 Beneda Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9128 50 Kč
SHK6351 Mádlová Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9121 50 Kč
SHK9998 Richard Matys OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50 Kč
SHK9997 Eda Matys OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331276 50 Kč
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331576 50 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 150, vklad: 7500 Kč