Přihlášky závodu: RBK cup open 2016

Datum:
12.11.2016
Místo konání:
Karolín, táborová základna DDM Blansko
Pořadatel:
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 30 Kč
SBK7903 Grünwald Martin KOB START Blansko C 232258 30 Kč
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 30 Kč
RBK0002 Berka Otakar SK Radioklub Blansko C 2020715 30 Kč
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 30 Kč
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko C 682360 30 Kč
RBK9011 Berka Milan SK Radioklub Blansko 232026 30 Kč
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 30 Kč
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 30 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 30 Kč
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 30 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 30 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 30 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 30 Kč
RBK8004 Brodecký Radek SK Radioklub Blansko C 410332 30 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 30 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 2056262 30 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 30 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 30 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 30 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 30 Kč
BBM9701 Drozd Michal BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331262 30 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 30 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 30 Kč
BBM7700 Hanák Michal BETA URSUS Orienteering C zapůjčit 30 Kč
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 30 Kč
BBM7451 Hanáková Kateřina BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2060255 30 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 30 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207495 30 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 30 Kč
RBK9253 Tesařová Eva SK Radioklub Blansko C 219244 30 Kč
BBM7850 Krejčiříková Nikol BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331476 30 Kč
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 30 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 30 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 30 Kč
RBK8556 Toušová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49856 30 Kč
PBM7401 Pospíšil Jiří TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 232344 30 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov B 981840 30 Kč
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088166 30 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 30 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 30 Kč
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413719 30 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko B 1414504 30 Kč
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov B 2053552 30 Kč
PZR7801 Kříž Martin UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8710 30 Kč
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 410350 30 Kč
RBK0404 Hanousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 30 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 30 Kč
RBK0951 Jalová Anna SK Radioklub Blansko 30 Kč
RBK1155 Jalová Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko 30 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 30 Kč
RBK0751 Venerová Ines SK Radioklub Blansko C 2020714 30 Kč
RBK0851 Kubíková Kristýna SK Radioklub Blansko C 30 Kč
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 54, vklad: 1620 Kč