Event entries: 1.závod Slezské zimní ligy

Date:
2016/11/19
Place:
Restaurace U Dvoru - Zengrova 35, Ostrava-Vítkovice
Organiser:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Classes:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
DA
2.10 km, 27 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 40 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 40 CZK
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 40 CZK
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 40 CZK
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 40 CZK
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 40 CZK
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 40 CZK
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 428253 40 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 2096115 40 CZK
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 40 CZK
SFM8651 Haluzíková Barbora O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035161 40 CZK
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 40 CZK
DB
1.70 km, 27 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV0656 Burešová Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 40 CZK
MOV8551 Karlová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7207627 40 CZK
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 40 CZK
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 420459 40 CZK
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 40 CZK
BFM8351 Kosubová Iva SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 40 CZK
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087691 40 CZK
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 40 CZK
1ZP8250 Masny Anna (POL) KOS Owsiszcze 428759 40 CZK
BFM7852 Nováková Lenka SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49496 40 CZK
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 40 CZK
MOV6751 Holmanová Radmila SKOB Ostrava C rent 40 CZK
DC
1.60 km, 26 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
27P-050 Niezgoda Alicja (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 40 CZK
7SC1250 Kandalíková Nina Neregistrovaní - MOV rent 40 CZK
7SC1150 Satínská Berta Neregistrovaní - MOV rent 40 CZK
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 51372 40 CZK
7SC0850 Maturová Karolína Neregistrovaní - MOV rent 40 CZK
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 40 CZK
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410791 40 CZK
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 40 CZK
CHC8851 Sýkorová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 40 CZK
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206362 40 CZK
HA
2.10 km, 27 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 40 CZK
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428272 40 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 40 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 40 CZK
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 40 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 40 CZK
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 40 CZK
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 40 CZK
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 40 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 40 CZK
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 40 CZK
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 40 CZK
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 40 CZK
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 40 CZK
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 40 CZK
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C rent 40 CZK
BFM9101 Mutina Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49491 40 CZK
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 920660 40 CZK
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 40 CZK
1ZP7600 Masny Krzysztof (POL) KOS Owsiszcze 2032329 40 CZK
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 40 CZK
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 40 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 40 CZK
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 428214 40 CZK
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2075608 40 CZK
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101183 40 CZK
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 40 CZK
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 40 CZK
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8725 40 CZK
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 40 CZK
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 253106 40 CZK
11P7300 Mastela Rafal (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032312 40 CZK
11P9700 Borgiel Jarosław (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032321 40 CZK
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava A 515123 40 CZK
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 40 CZK
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 40 CZK
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 40 CZK
HB
1.70 km, 27 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428271 40 CZK
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava C 428262 40 CZK
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 40 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 40 CZK
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 40 CZK
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 40 CZK
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C rent 40 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 40 CZK
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206365 40 CZK
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 410158 40 CZK
HC
1.60 km, 26 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 428235 40 CZK
7SC0900 Kandalík Kryštof Neregistrovaní - MOV rent 40 CZK
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 40 CZK
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 428249 40 CZK
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov 887629 40 CZK
BFM8302 Kosub Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426344 40 CZK
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 40 CZK
LOV1000 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 51315 40 CZK
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49468 40 CZK
BFM0504 Smyček David SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49456 40 CZK
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 40 CZK
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49443 40 CZK
SFM8202 Létal Jiří O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035152 40 CZK
entered total: 94, fee: 3760 CZK