Přihlášky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle

pro kategorii: H21E

Datum:
11.08.2017
Místo konání:
Brada
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 1100
Náhradníků: 200
5.90 km, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 7779702 500 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 0 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 500 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 500 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 500 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2017682 500 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 500 Kč
47S7200 Mikluš Marián (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 500 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 500 Kč
DKP8502 Falta Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7208100 500 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 500 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 682623 500 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 515174 500 Kč
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 500267 500 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 500 Kč
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056285 500 Kč
KSU9909 Šrámek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053548 500 Kč
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053541 500 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 500 Kč
DOB8600 Ďoubal Jan KOB Dobruška C 7248 500 Kč
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 500 Kč
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995860 500 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1396847 500 Kč
TUR9003 Dragowski Kuba OOB TJ Turnov R 8627923 500 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 515047 500 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 500 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 500 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1969696 500 Kč
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 500 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 500 Kč
16L8100 Ščerbavičius Edvardas (LTU) Fortuna OK 8640974 600 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 9201323 600 Kč
KSU8506 Rajnošek Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515128 600 Kč
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 600 Kč
PGP9809 Bartoš Vojtěch SK Praga B 9102565 600 Kč
TUR8002 Oma Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 800320 500 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga R 502088 600 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8627110 250 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 9101181 250 Kč
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 700 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681629 700 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7092626 250 Kč
KAM9203 Navrátil Boris OK Kamenice R 515444 700 Kč