Přihlášky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle

pro kategorii: D40

Datum:
11.08.2017
Místo konání:
Brada
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 1100
Náhradníků: 200
4.40 km, 20 kontrol
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 500 Kč
TUR7361 Ferbasová Zdeňka OOB TJ Turnov C 2103240 500 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 500 Kč
3VX7450 Zámečníková Jitka Zámečníci 2103763 500 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 500 Kč
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 500 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 500 Kč
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 500 Kč
DOK7650 Synková Šárka OK Doksy C 7773 500 Kč
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 500 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 500 Kč
VRL7654 Hanušová Monika OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2080989 500 Kč
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 500 Kč
47S7350 Miklušová Dagmar (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 434835 500 Kč
VSP7461 Bártíková Irena USK Praha C 2070890 500 Kč
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 500 Kč
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096241 500 Kč
ASU7498 Šneiderová Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7201755 500 Kč
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 500 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 500 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 500 Kč
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7258 500 Kč
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 2096130 500 Kč
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 500 Kč
BOR7457 Janoušková Iveta OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8431 500 Kč
BOR7650 Tučková Monika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7913579 500 Kč
81C0050 Mácová Martina Cirkus Čakovice 1400418 500 Kč
BOR7758 Kameníková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8441 500 Kč
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2102800 500 Kč
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 500 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 500 Kč
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 500 Kč
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 420402 500 Kč
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 2092419 500 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 600 Kč
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 600 Kč
KSH7756 Boumová Irena OB Kašperské Hory C 51739 600 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 600 Kč
LBE7350 Bialeková Martina TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7201767 600 Kč
2ZZ7350 Pavlicová Anna KOALA 2116450 600 Kč
2ZZ7351 Sedláčková Dagmar KOALA 416092 600 Kč
STE7454 Urbanová Edita SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52480 600 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421911 600 Kč
28Z7450 Pokorná Markéta Neregistrovaná 600 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 600 Kč
VAM7550 Mikysková Ilona OB Vamberk C 51469 600 Kč
TUV7251 Mellanová Veronika SOK TJ Turnov C 411597 700 Kč
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 700 Kč
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 443078 700 Kč
UVP0000 Kohoutová Jasna Slovan Praha zapůjčit 850 Kč