Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech 2017

pro kategorii: D35C

Datum:
01.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Kamenice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

D35C 3.90 km, 55 m, 15 kontrol

(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
CEP8050 Pilařová Kateřina Čepíci C 2800224 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KSU7499 Reichlová Jiřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067330 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 1410001 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VSP7855 Ehlerová Petra USK Praha C 51597 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
BZP7850 Cipryánová Alena Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7207851 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KSU7793 Smolíková Kateřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067339 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 49418 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KSU7272 Krčová Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 442855 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU7556 Petrásová Simona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096144 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU7468 Štichhauerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070813 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU8258 Tichá Elena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 232605 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ASU7799 Navrátilová Helena Magnus Orienteering C 301698 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ZBM7551 Urbánková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051480 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
ZBM7861 Kroutilová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899170 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056264 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VRL7354 Stará Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 425562 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 2092419 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VAM7550 Mikysková Ilona OB Vamberk C 51469 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
SBR7750 Vlachová Dita SKOB Bruntál C 410731 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
CHT7852 Vacková Petra OOB SK Chrast C 4329 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111703 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
3VX7450 Zámečníková Jitka Zámečníci 2103763 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53603 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 Ano Ano Ne 420 Kč
DCE8050 Kučerová Berenika KOB Dobřichovice C 2102812 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč