Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech 2017

pro kategorii: D45B

Datum:
01.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Kamenice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

D45B 4.20 km, 45 m, 20 kontrol

(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053545 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 52417 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PZR7171 Doleželová Iva UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438601 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PHK6852 Kopecká Marcela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9494 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 8006654 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201630 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU6051 Juračková Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9237 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU6954 Koberová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9336 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU6654 Valachová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253353 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU7158 Waňková Dita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 331619 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ASU6999 Šmelíková Hana Magnus Orienteering C 2012280 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TBM7260 Fuchsová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067207 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 53643 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 Ne Ano Ano 360 Kč
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9316 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032384 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč