Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech 2017

pro kategorii: H16B

Datum:
01.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Kamenice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

H16B 4.80 km, 85 m, 19 kontrol

(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2087700 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 7839783 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
CHA0103 Bek Jiří OK Chrastava B 436431 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2106739 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 446345 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
UBM0202 Čelechovský Matěj MENISKOS Brno B 2049604 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín A 218977 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000543 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 7201763 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec A 7204987 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
STH0104 Mühlbach Aleš SK Studenec B 7207505 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha B 601169 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PZR0101 Bořil Šimon UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 411758 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 9102569 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000321 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KSU0101 Krč Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058481 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
ZBM0111 Milán Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7070007 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2075644 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049513 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200907 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091559 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2042517 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400432 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0110 Klement David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1421299 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027218 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KSU0201 Hecl František Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058486 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KSU0105 Šafář Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056308 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VCB0103 Mikuláš Jan OB České Budějovice C 426391 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
84S0100 Kurák Michal (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
VRL0104 Dostál Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 7206528 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
SRK0103 Paleček Ondřej SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 682693 Ne Ano Ano 420 Kč