Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech 2017

pro kategorii: H35B

Datum:
01.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Kamenice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

H35B 6.10 km, 115 m, 22 kontrol

(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci C 2800223 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VRL7601 Kutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017664 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU7421 Belej Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045236 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU7311 Ježek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070817 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049532 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ASU7448 Bartášek Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 416715 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ASU7449 Navrátil Martin Magnus Orienteering C 7203338 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
RBK7201 Ježek Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 7300188 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
UBM7903 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 361980 Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SHK7600 Čečka Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7756 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
RBK7401 Hanousek Kamil SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115695 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
VAM7601 Koblic Jan OB Vamberk C 2032163 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
65X6700 Auermüller Vít Laněk 2088711 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 Ne Ano Ano 360 Kč
DKP7702 Lampa David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2090867 Ne Ano Ano 360 Kč
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TBM7911 Doušek Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067213 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 7003026 Ne Ne Ano 180 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 7300187 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 770327 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 Ano Ne Ne 210 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč