Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech 2017

pro kategorii: OPEN

Datum:
01.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Kamenice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

OPEN 4.60 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol

(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
OTK0100 Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067303 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ABM6664 Suchá Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 49673 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno C 2075673 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
LPU6506 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8990 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7207356 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHC5101 Šafr Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 9565 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU7155 Fenclová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9650 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
3IX6150 Zelenková Lenka Zelenkovi 405951 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
3IX5900 Jireš František Zelenkovi 301639 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RUZ7502 Fraj Oldřich TJ Růžená C 232335 Ne Ne Ano 100 Kč
RUZ7950 Frajová Kamila TJ Růžená C 2111732 Ne Ne Ano 100 Kč
66C8601 Erlitz Jakub Amatéři 416057 Ne Ne Ano 100 Kč
TJP4100 Hostomský Jiří TJ Sokol Troja C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
37C Novotný Petr Bez registrace 2067992 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
3MZ8000 Polách David Neregistrovani - Vlci zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
6YC Kresta Aleš Neregistrovaní 2088149 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 682094 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085638 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
RIC0301 Rožek Vilém OB Říčany C 9200525 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 Ne Ne Ano 100 Kč
LBM8252 Hejduková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52035 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
5YC1111 Benrothová Ivana Benroth 416065 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
5YC2222 Benroth Miroslav Benroth 416064 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1007538 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JHB8604 Hrstka Daniel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52355 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
5TC8799 Balcarová Anežka Nezávislí 428214 Ne Ne Ano 100 Kč
5TC8849 Balcar Karel Nezávislí Ne Ne Ano 100 Kč
LCE9901 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 237601 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
OSN2222 Horký Vladimír SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč