Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech 2017

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
01.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Kamenice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

P 3.00 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol

(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
1DZ6900 Beneš Miroslav OB Jesenec 2020743 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KON6515 Hlava Miroslav KOB Konice C 500581 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
OTK7151 Králová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
UBM7351 Humlíčková Jana MENISKOS Brno C 2049607 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
DKP6250 Prouzová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49865 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PTE6952 Vítková Miroslava TJ Sokol Ptení C 8826 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ADA7656 Odehnalová Radka OOB Spartak Adamov 2050641 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KVS6611 Belžík Karel SKOB Kobra Vsetín 7208222 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KVS7061 Švestková Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2088170 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL7053 Procingerová Ilona OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 219210 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 301207 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
ZAM8620 Kutal Jiří OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2075607 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
5RX Tichá Markéta NNN 2091555 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
8FX6550 Málková Věra TJ Kobylisy 2118474 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
6KC Minaříková Dagmar Neregistrovaní 428298 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442862 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT9651 Ďoubalíková Anna OOB SK Chrast C 207805 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ASUCCXX Musilová Jana Magnus Orienteering 0 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ABM6502 Obrátil Miroslav KOB ALFA Brno 361974 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT6652 Reisigová Jana OOB SK Chrast C 410370 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ZBM7303 Urbánek Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103688 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
9CC Jandlová Alena NEREG Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
OSN7555 Stoklasová Markéta SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53154 Ano Ne Ne 100 Kč
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 515452 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
PBM5451 Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52051 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VAM0400 Koblic Jan OB Vamberk C 9528 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VAM0606 Koblic Martin OB Vamberk C 9483 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
6KC9400 Jašek Otakar Neregistrovaní 230664 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP7570 Hronová Katarína USK Praha C 2081375 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
LPU0211 Lacina Jindřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515072 Ano Ne Ne 100 Kč
LPU2277 Lacinová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TBM7009 Dobrovolný Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2083370 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
TBM7256 Ježková Ilona KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2067219 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK0351 Filipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027245 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL0553 Dostálová Barbora OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096245 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL7308 Dostál Dalibor OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1413338 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT7202 Dvořák Petr OOB SK Chrast C Ne Ne Ano 100 Kč
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
3KZ9700 Dobrovolná Tereza TD zapůjčit Ano Ne Ne 100 Kč
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš 2113394 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
DOR7401 Bašta Jaroslav OK Dobříš 2112756 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 2060269 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
JHB2222 Zvolánková Martina TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
97C1111 Vacíková Jana No register Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
PZR7801 Kříž Martin UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8710 Ano Ne Ne 100 Kč
LCE0301 Bencúr Eliáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 416066 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč