Přihlášky závodu: 19. ročník veřejného závodu První jarní kufrování

Datum:
18.03.2017
Místo konání:
Bolatice-Borová
Pořadatel:
SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 40 Kč
2PP7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) Marklowice Górne 11P7850 40 Kč
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103790 40 Kč
11P0003 Marszałek Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 40 Kč
AOP9850 Fukalová Hana Orientační Běh Opava A 52957 40 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 436422 40 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 40 Kč
7SC7550 Vojvodíková Barbara Neregistrovaní - MOV 40 Kč
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 40 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102855 40 Kč
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 40 Kč
54C8150 Škovroňová Hana neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442880 40 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 40 Kč
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49450 40 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 40 Kč
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 40 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
25Z7650 Gřešková Jana Nereg. Gřešková 52779 40 Kč
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 436929 40 Kč
54C8450 Škovroňová Anežka neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442889 40 Kč
54C5450 Škovroňová Antonie neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442854 40 Kč
VRB7651 Stiborová Blanka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301254 40 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428271 40 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 40 Kč
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 40 Kč
MOV6751 Holmanová Radmila SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
34Z9050 Bajerová Barbora SK Černé plíce 40 Kč
SBR7750 Vlachová Dita SKOB Bruntál C 410731 40 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 40 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 40 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8720 40 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087698 40 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 40 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 40 Kč
2PP7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) Marklowice Górne 11P7700 40 Kč
44P7600 Kudłacz Tomasz (POL) Indywidualny klub zapůjčit 40 Kč
11P0005 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 40 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 40 Kč
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 40 Kč
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 40 Kč
51P8500 Masztalski Paweł (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032320 40 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 40 Kč
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 40 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava C 428262 40 Kč
9AC0001 Kohoutek Milan OB Ostrava 40 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2113076 40 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 40 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 338910 40 Kč
VRB5001 Pospíšil Karel Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51950 40 Kč
VRB7601 Stibor Zbyněk Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301259 40 Kč
1IC0003 Jarolím Jonáš Neregistrovani csos 40 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 40 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 40 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 40 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 40 Kč
11P0006 Marszałek Patryk (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 40 Kč
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 40 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8DX0000 Gřešek Oskar Nereg. Gřeškovi Dolní Lhota 40 Kč
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 40 Kč
MOV1501 Harazim Adam SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
1IC0001 Jarolím Jáchym Neregistrovani csos 40 Kč
1IC0002 Jarolím Matouš Neregistrovani csos 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 40 Kč
11P0004 Marszałek Dawid (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 40 Kč
HAV1000 Gorgol Richard OB Havířov C 416143 40 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 40 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 40 Kč
51P1000 Masztalski Aleksander (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 40 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 70, vklad: 2800 Kč