Přihlášky závodu: Sprint ZHL

pro kategorii: HE

Datum:
08.01.2017
Místo konání:
Pardubice, tělocvičny Univerzity Pardubice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
4.30 km, 29 kontrol
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 30 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 30 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 30 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 30 Kč
VAM7501 Műller Kamil OB Vamberk C 2049538 30 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 30 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 30 Kč
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 30 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515420 30 Kč
STH8301 Erlebach Michal SK Studenec C 9083 30 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 30 Kč
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 30 Kč
KUO6902 Brožek Tomáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920653 30 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7202576 30 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1396847 30 Kč
SHK8804 Vojta Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9841 30 Kč
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 515483 30 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 30 Kč
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049544 30 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 30 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301158 30 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002017682 30 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000405991 30 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 9200535 30 Kč
LPU7421 Belej Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045236 30 Kč
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9294 30 Kč
LPU9705 Kanta Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7204476 30 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 30 Kč
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2079499 30 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2075644 30 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200907 30 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 30 Kč
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 30 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 30 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887920 30 Kč
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 30 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 30 Kč
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové R 2045215 30 Kč
PHK9905 Mašata Metoděj OK 99 Hradec Králové 207870 30 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 30 Kč
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 30 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2025379 30 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 30 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 7207366 30 Kč