Event entries: Sprint ZHL

Date:
2017/01/08
Place:
Pardubice, tělocvičny Univerzity Pardubice
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Classes:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     P    
2.70 km, 18 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK6961 Weberová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9462 30 CZK
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 30 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 30 CZK
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 30 CZK
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 30 CZK
3XX6700 Müllerová Zorka POT C 981805 30 CZK
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 30 CZK
ZAM Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2108886 30 CZK
PHK9853 Kubečková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224916 30 CZK
KUO0451 Brožková Tereza KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087684 30 CZK
SHK8350 Chabinová Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7208202 30 CZK
SHK8051 Toužilová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9165 30 CZK
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2102707 30 CZK
SHK7753 Čečková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101115 30 CZK
SHK6950 Holečková Zdeňka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9442 30 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 30 CZK
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 30 CZK
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 30 CZK
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 30 CZK
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7206547 30 CZK
SHK0252 Kodytková Denisa OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2058528 30 CZK
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049526 30 CZK
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017683 30 CZK
SHK9991 Čížová Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2111665 30 CZK
LPU8660 Drahorádová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9254 30 CZK
LPU7960 Haasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410784 30 CZK
LPU8752 Hermanová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515136 30 CZK
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 30 CZK
LPU7951 Klimplová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1271279 30 CZK
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 30 CZK
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 30 CZK
LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 835307 30 CZK
LPU0060 Škorpíková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049516 30 CZK
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 30 CZK
LPU0160 Tatarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 30 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 30 CZK
LPU7651 Vojtíšková Erika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 426370 30 CZK
3.70 km, 24 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 30 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 30 CZK
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207347 30 CZK
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 30 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 30 CZK
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 30 CZK
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087714 30 CZK
KUO7451 Brožková Květa KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 887160 30 CZK
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205001 30 CZK
SHK8256 Doležalová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9148 30 CZK
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 410360 30 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 30 CZK
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009801 30 CZK
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002096120 30 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201630 30 CZK
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 30 CZK
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8950 30 CZK
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 30 CZK
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045225 30 CZK
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 30 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 30 CZK
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 7202878 30 CZK
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7204993 30 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 30 CZK
LPU8454 Petrová Daniela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 998454 30 CZK
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 30 CZK
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200905 30 CZK
1.90 km, 13 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085638 30 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 30 CZK
PHK0553 Zurynková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060234 30 CZK
PHK0655 Zurynková Ema OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2067340 30 CZK
STH Beranová Kateřina SK Studenec 1413337 30 CZK
SHK0850 Chabinová Veronika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 4145 30 CZK
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 30 CZK
SHK0652 Košková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2091529 30 CZK
SHK0650 Čečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331315 30 CZK
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 30 CZK
SHK9996 Komůrková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 CZK
SRK0351 Filipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002027245 30 CZK
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070811 30 CZK
LPU0958 Horklová Amálie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 30 CZK
LPU0552 Kadaníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025374 30 CZK
LPU0951 Macháčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035743 30 CZK
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 30 CZK
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075619 30 CZK
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2081386 30 CZK
LPU0663 Vošahlíková Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2102545 30 CZK
PHK0551 Kuczerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2085657 30 CZK
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 30 CZK
LPU0857 Dominová Julie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 30 CZK
3.40 km, 19 controls
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 30 CZK
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 30 CZK
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 30 CZK
ALB8500 Sojka Lukáš OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7218 30 CZK
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 30 CZK
3XX6900 Müller Robert POT 553456 30 CZK
KUN6201 Lux Zdeněk TJ Sokol Kunvald C 7208234 30 CZK
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 30 CZK
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 30 CZK
PHK7204 Kadaník Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2025375 30 CZK
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 30 CZK
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 30 CZK
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2069098 30 CZK
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 30 CZK
SHK7600 Čečka Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7756 30 CZK
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 30 CZK
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 30 CZK
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 30 CZK
SHK5900 Holeček Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049556 30 CZK
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 30 CZK
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 30 CZK
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073723 30 CZK
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 30 CZK
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073745 30 CZK
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049527 30 CZK
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2088201 30 CZK
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 09828 30 CZK
SHK0100 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7207030 30 CZK
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 30 CZK
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 30 CZK
LPU4701 Čepelka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9334 30 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 30 CZK
LPU7309 Froš Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049533 30 CZK
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070815 30 CZK
LPU7311 Ježek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070817 30 CZK
LPU0304 Juška Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045238 30 CZK
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 30 CZK
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 30 CZK
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108901 30 CZK
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 30 CZK
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049532 30 CZK
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 30 CZK
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7208077 30 CZK
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 30 CZK
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091562 30 CZK
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091559 30 CZK
LPU7103 Věříš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682602 30 CZK
LPU8303 Žemlička Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9283 30 CZK
BRU0301 Rusin Vojtěch Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 2032387 30 CZK
8RC0600 Jaromír Jelínek BZP 2081398 30 CZK
4.30 km, 29 controls
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 30 CZK
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 30 CZK
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 30 CZK
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 30 CZK
VAM7501 Műller Kamil OB Vamberk C 2049538 30 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 30 CZK
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 30 CZK
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 30 CZK
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515420 30 CZK
STH8301 Erlebach Michal SK Studenec C 9083 30 CZK
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 30 CZK
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 30 CZK
KUO6902 Brožek Tomáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920653 30 CZK
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7202576 30 CZK
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1396847 30 CZK
SHK8804 Vojta Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9841 30 CZK
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 515483 30 CZK
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 30 CZK
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049544 30 CZK
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 30 CZK
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301158 30 CZK
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002017682 30 CZK
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000405991 30 CZK
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 9200535 30 CZK
LPU7421 Belej Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045236 30 CZK
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9294 30 CZK
LPU9705 Kanta Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7204476 30 CZK
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 30 CZK
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2079499 30 CZK
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2075644 30 CZK
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200907 30 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 30 CZK
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 30 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 30 CZK
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887920 30 CZK
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 30 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 30 CZK
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové R 2045215 30 CZK
PHK9905 Mašata Metoděj OK 99 Hradec Králové 207870 30 CZK
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 30 CZK
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 30 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2025379 30 CZK
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 30 CZK
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 7207366 30 CZK
2.10 km, 12 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 30 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 30 CZK
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 30 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9005225 30 CZK
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 30 CZK
SHK0803 Viktor Baláž OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 30 CZK
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331276 30 CZK
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331576 30 CZK
SHK0700 Kurka Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2082904 30 CZK
SHK9994 Matys Eda OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2111663 30 CZK
SHK0601 Kočí Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2088152 30 CZK
SHK0600 Balcar Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2080835 30 CZK
SHK9929 Lhotský Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2111664 30 CZK
SHK0501 Kurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2082901 30 CZK
LPU0701 Ježek Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091558 30 CZK
LPU0408 Ježek Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096141 30 CZK
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025377 30 CZK
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9212 30 CZK
LPU0802 Kadaník Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9820 30 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 30 CZK
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 30 CZK
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032174 30 CZK
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075641 30 CZK
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2045219 30 CZK
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091545 30 CZK
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 30 CZK
1.40 km, 9 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK7650 Zurynková Iva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2073717 30 CZK
CHC0951 Macháčková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň C 9544 30 CZK
CHC1201 Macháček Vít K.O.B. Choceň C 232916 30 CZK
SHK9999 Sochor Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 CZK
SHK9998 Sochorová Kristýna OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 CZK
SHK9997 Brinkmanová T. OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2111614 30 CZK
SHK9995 Matys Richard OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2111662 30 CZK
SHK9993 Černý Jáchym OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2111609 30 CZK
SHK6351 Mádlová Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9121 30 CZK
SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9103 30 CZK
SHK0901 Čečka Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7753 30 CZK
SHK0854 Lapáčková Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2111607 30 CZK
SHK0550 Kempová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2111661 30 CZK
LPU1111 Šabatka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 9323 30 CZK
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9660 30 CZK
LPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1234562 30 CZK
LPU7422 Šípek Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049521 30 CZK
LPU8058 Šípková Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049514 30 CZK
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51128 30 CZK
LPU1253 Zvěřinová Nina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515126 30 CZK
LPU1254 Korecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 30 CZK
LPU1234 Korecký Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30 CZK
LPU0903 Lučan Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9302 30 CZK
LPU1101 Lučan Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2099483 30 CZK
entered total: 231, fee: 6930 CZK