Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
11.03.2017
Místo konání:
Plzeň, Skvrňany, ul. T. Brzkové
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     PŘÍCHOZÍ    
1.70 km, 16 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 50 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 9102146 50 Kč
DKL0750 Pilátová Rozálie KOB Kladno C 2103252 50 Kč
2.10 km, 18 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082947 50 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 50 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 50 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 50 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 50 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 50 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 50 Kč
DKP0551 Horáčková Michaela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 50 Kč
SLA0550 Jirkovská Magdaléna SKOB Slaný C 2011819 50 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232613 50 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 9102084 50 Kč
2.20 km, 20 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 50 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073704 50 Kč
DKP0458 Papajová Sára Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 50 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 301730 50 Kč
ONO0451 Dvořáková Štěpánka SKOB Ostrov C 2102672 50 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 50 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347914 50 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 50 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 2035733 50 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 50 Kč
VPM0455 Mikešová Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 50 Kč
SLA0350 Jirkovská Kateřina SKOB Slaný B 206417 50 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 9412003 50 Kč
DKL0450 Pilátová Amálie KOB Kladno C 49641 50 Kč
2.60 km, 18 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7203465 70 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 70 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 70 Kč
DKP0256 Ledinská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 70 Kč
VPM0151 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2035737 70 Kč
BSO0151 Dlesková Dana KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 70 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 70 Kč
VPM0250 Černá Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2073702 70 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 70 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 70 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 70 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035165 70 Kč
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 70 Kč
2.80 km, 23 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 70 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 70 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 70 Kč
3.00 km, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 70 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201820 70 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 70 Kč
MLA8750 Pluháčková Markéta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7201209 70 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš B 416189 70 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7260021 70 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082918 70 Kč
SSU9191 Březinová Marie SK Severka Šumperk C 888629 70 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 70 Kč
2.80 km, 23 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 70 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 70 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 70 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 70 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 70 Kč
2.50 km, 18 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 70 Kč
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
SLA7250 Jirkovská Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 434805 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 70 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 70 Kč
1.60 km, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 70 Kč
1.70 km, 16 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08645 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 50 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103269 50 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering C 2096262 50 Kč
DKP0802 Horáček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 50 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 50 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 232961 50 Kč
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 100 Kč
2.20 km, 20 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7881 50 Kč
DKP0600 Tichý Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2079496 50 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 886289 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 301443 50 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416180 50 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 50 Kč
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087643 50 Kč
JES0601 Berki Lucián OK Rakovník C 301666 50 Kč
JES0600 Urbanec Václav OK Rakovník C 237528 50 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 50 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 50 Kč
MIL0500 Samuel Marek Tesil Milevsko C 50 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 50 Kč
NEK0501 Pelikán Aleš Nejdek Orienteering C 50 Kč
SLA0500 Jirkovský Jan SKOB Slaný C 2011818 50 Kč
DKL0500 Pilát Bořivoj KOB Kladno B 49642 50 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 1400429 75 Kč
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 100 Kč
2.60 km, 18 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 50 Kč
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091541 50 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103741 50 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 2102676 50 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2049567 50 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 50 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 50 Kč
NEK0401 Čáslavský David Nejdek Orienteering C 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 50 Kč
2.80 km, 23 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 446345 70 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2106739 70 Kč
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2070826 70 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 70 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 70 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 52183 70 Kč
DKP0106 Tesařík Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 70 Kč
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2090853 70 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7208210 70 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 2080906 70 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 70 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 70 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060398 70 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš B 301512 70 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 70 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 70 Kč
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno B 682699 70 Kč
DKL0200 Svoboda Luděk KOB Kladno C 336741 70 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2087683 70 Kč
3.00 km, 20 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7201758 70 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7205561 70 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 70 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 70 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 9102149 70 Kč
DKL9900 Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno B 888621 105 Kč
3.80 km, 27 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201192 70 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 70 Kč
SRK8902 Dusílek Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9504 70 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8137666 70 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš C 301505 70 Kč
44R8801 Kurmakaev Damir (RUS) Moscow 7204591 100 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 236987 70 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 70 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 70 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B 2067347 70 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 70 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 70 Kč
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49648 70 Kč
DKL9802 Pelikán Lukáš KOB Kladno B 7207341 70 Kč
3.00 km, 20 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 70 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 8809 70 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 70 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 70 Kč
MIL7301 Žižka Přemysl Tesil Milevsko C 7857 70 Kč
KSH7508 Liberda Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2060212 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 70 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 70 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 70 Kč
DKL7900 Pilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 2103282 70 Kč
2.80 km, 23 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 70 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 70 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 70 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 70 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 70 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 70 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 70 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 70 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 70 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 70 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 70 Kč
2.50 km, 18 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
2.10 km, 18 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 70 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 70 Kč
1.10 km, 10 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES1150 Pilařová Kateřina OK Rakovník C 237000 50 Kč
VPM1001 Chramosta Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2103737 50 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 50 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 50 Kč
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 50 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 50 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 50 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 50 Kč
VPMxxxx Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň 1472 50 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 90 Kč
VPM1201 Hasman Jindřich KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042514 50 Kč
VPM1101 Křenek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
1.10 km, 10 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES0800 Pilař Jiří OK Rakovník C 301662 50 Kč
KSH0851 Liberdová Magdaléna OB Kašperské Hory C 2060213 50 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 50 Kč
VPM1000 Beránek Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 09129 50 Kč
VPM0808 Mikeš Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
KRL0901 Kříž Matěj Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0903 Šebian Samuel Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 50 Kč
DKL0900 Pilát Jaromír KOB Kladno C 410721 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 70 Kč
JES8800 Žižka Michal OK Rakovník C 8808 70 Kč
BSO0152 Raková Eliška KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 70 Kč
NEJ7500 Holík Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087685 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 213, vklad: 13320 Kč