Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
12.03.2017
Místo konání:
areál LDT Lišice
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     PŘÍCHOZÍ     T    

D10 1.96 km, 6 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 60 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 9102146 60 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 232611 120 Kč

D12 2.19 km, 7 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082947 60 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 60 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 60 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 60 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 60 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 60 Kč
VPM0550 Polívková Magda KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 80 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 60 Kč
DKP0551 Horáčková Michaela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092360 60 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232613 60 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 9102084 60 Kč
LPM0651 Hajšmanová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 416320 60 Kč

D14 3.36 km, 8 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 439103 60 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 60 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2111733 60 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073704 60 Kč
DKP0458 Papajová Sára Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887932 60 Kč
VPM0351 Fremrová Magdalena KOS Slavia Plzeň zapůjčit 80 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 301730 60 Kč
ONO0451 Dvořáková Štěpánka SKOB Ostrov C 2102672 60 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 60 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347914 60 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 60 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 2035733 60 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 60 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 60 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 9412003 60 Kč
VPM0455 Mikešová Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 60 Kč
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 60 Kč

D16 3.95 km, 10 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7203465 80 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 80 Kč
VPM0250 Černá Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2073702 80 Kč
VPM0151 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2035737 80 Kč
BSO0151 Dlesková Dana KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 80 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 80 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035165 80 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 80 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 80 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 80 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 80 Kč

D18 5.24 km, 11 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 80 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 80 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 80 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 80 Kč

D21 7.13 km, 15 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 80 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 80 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201820 80 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201819 80 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 80 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 80 Kč
MLA8750 Pluháčková Markéta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7201209 80 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš B 416189 80 Kč
VPM9850 Spěváčková Blanka KOS Slavia Plzeň 2092357 80 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 80 Kč
VPM8494 Lesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886266 80 Kč
VPM8787 Bouchalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995858 80 Kč
CHC8651 Grundmanová Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 7207886 160 Kč

D35 5.24 km, 11 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 80 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 80 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 80 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 80 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 80 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 80 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 80 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 80 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 80 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 80 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 80 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 80 Kč
VPM7051 Beránková Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042504 80 Kč
VPM7354 Polívková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515073 80 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 80 Kč

D45 3.95 km, 10 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 80 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 80 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 80 Kč
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 80 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 0 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 80 Kč
KSH7251 Jirsová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 80 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 80 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 80 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 80 Kč
KRL6951 Škrlová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 80 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 80 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 160 Kč

D55 3.13 km, 7 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 80 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 80 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 80 Kč
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 80 Kč
MLA6256 Šmejkalová Karla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416187 80 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 80 Kč
VPM5351 Martínková Věra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01464 80 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 80 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 80 Kč

D65 2.86 km, 7 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM4550 Jedličková Jindra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01490 60 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 60 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 60 Kč

H10 1.96 km, 6 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky C 2092429 60 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08645 60 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 60 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 60 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8531 60 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103269 60 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering C 2096262 60 Kč
DKP0802 Horáček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886251 60 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 60 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 232961 60 Kč
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102794 60 Kč

H12 2.19 km, 7 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 60 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7881 60 Kč
DKP0600 Tichý Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2079496 60 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 886289 60 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 301443 60 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416180 60 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 60 Kč
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087643 60 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 60 Kč
JES0600 Urbanec Václav OK Rakovník C 410780 60 Kč
JES0601 Berki Lucián OK Rakovník C 301666 60 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 60 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 60 Kč
MIL0500 Samuel Marek Tesil Milevsko C zapůjčit 80 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 60 Kč
NEK0501 Pelikán Aleš Nejdek Orienteering C 60 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 60 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 1400429 60 Kč
LPM0503 Szabó Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102775 60 Kč
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51793 60 Kč

H14 4.01 km, 10 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9982 60 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 60 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 60 Kč
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091541 60 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103741 60 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 2102676 60 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2049567 60 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 60 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 60 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060398 60 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 60 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 60 Kč
NEK0401 Čáslavský David Nejdek Orienteering C 60 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 60 Kč

H16 5.19 km, 12 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 446345 80 Kč
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2070826 80 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 80 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 80 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 80 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 52183 80 Kč
DKP0106 Tesařík Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086467 80 Kč
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2090853 80 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7208210 80 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 2080906 80 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 80 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 80 Kč
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory B 2078478 80 Kč
VPM0102 Hlinovský Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035167 80 Kč
VPM0203 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 303936 80 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš B 301512 80 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 80 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2087683 80 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 80 Kč

H18 8.30 km, 19 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7201758 80 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7205561 80 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 80 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 80 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 9102149 80 Kč

H21 10.08 km, 23 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA9301 Vištejn Jiří TJ START Náchod C 207839 80 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 80 Kč
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 80 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 2051487 80 Kč
SRK8902 Dusílek Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9504 80 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8137666 80 Kč
SRK7807 Potštejnský Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9525 80 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 80 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš C 301505 80 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 80 Kč
44R8801 Kurmakaev Damir (RUS) Moscow 7204591 80 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 236987 80 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 80 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 80 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B 2067347 80 Kč
LPM8903 Brož Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 1420839 80 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 80 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 80 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 80 Kč
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995860 80 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 80 Kč

H35 8.30 km, 19 kontrol

(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 80 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 80 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 80 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 80 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 80 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 80 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887623 80 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 8809 80 Kč
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 80 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 80 Kč
MIL7301 Žižka Přemysl Tesil Milevsko C 7857 80 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 80 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 80 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 80 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 80 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 80 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 80 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 80 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060400 80 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2090857 80 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 80 Kč
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200317 80 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 80 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 80 Kč

H45 6.31 km, 14 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 80 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel OOB Aš C 2026167 80 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 80 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 80 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 80 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 80 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 80 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 80 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 80 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 80 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 80 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 80 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 80 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 80 Kč
VPM7003 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301719 80 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 80 Kč
NEK7000 Nádeníček Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 232230 80 Kč
VPM7002 Mikeš Roman KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2051482 80 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 80 Kč

H55 5.19 km, 12 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
61C5300 nechyba jiri Stara Hut 04276 80 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 80 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 80 Kč
KSH5901 Janošík Lubomír OB Kašperské Hory C 2080909 80 Kč
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 80 Kč
MAS5401 Hájek Jan OOB Aš C 7885 80 Kč

H65 3.95 km, 10 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 60 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 60 Kč
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 60 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
CST4601 Šafařík Bedřich OB Strakonice C 443103 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 60 Kč
VPM4401 Křenek Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň zapůjčit 80 Kč

HDR 2.29 km, 5 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPMxxxx Fremr Oldřich KOS Slavia Plzeň zapůjčit 80 Kč
JES1150 Pilařová Kateřina OK Rakovník C 237000 60 Kč
VPM1001 Chramosta Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2103737 60 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 60 Kč
VPM1000 Beránek Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 09129 60 Kč
NNN9999 Materna Josef Neregistrovaní 1472 60 Kč
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 60 Kč
VPM1201 Hasman Jindřich KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042514 60 Kč
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 60 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 60 Kč

LINIE 2.29 km, 5 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 60 Kč
JES0800 Pilař Jiří OK Rakovník C 301662 60 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103247 60 Kč
KSH0851 Liberdová Magdaléna OB Kašperské Hory C 2060213 60 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 60 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 60 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 60 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 60 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 60 Kč
VPM0808 Mikeš Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 60 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 60 Kč
DKP0256 Ledinská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 60 Kč
BSO0152 Raková Eliška KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 60 Kč
NEK7251 Ziebová Lenka Nejdek Orienteering C zapůjčit 80 Kč
NNN1111 Bláhová Petra Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
VPM5757 Bouchalová Zdena KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52378 60 Kč
NNN2222 Málek Jan Neregistrovaní 60 Kč

T 7.13 km, 15 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES8800 Žižka Michal OK Rakovník C 8808 60 Kč
LPM7750 Stehlíková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2104599 60 Kč
NEK7250 Polcarová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 60 Kč
NEK6500 Zieba Jaroslav Nejdek Orienteering C 232206 60 Kč
KSH7508 Liberda Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2060212 60 Kč
KRL7301 Bodurka Jaroslav Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 60 Kč
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 60 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 120 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 289, vklad: 20840 Kč