Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
25.03.2017
Místo konání:
Újezdec u Luhačovic, myslivecká chata
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
2.20 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 Kč
2.30 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín C 53896 50 Kč
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 7053853 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 7053354 50 Kč
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín B 53831 50 Kč
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53811 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207037 50 Kč
LCE0553 Ochodnická Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416061 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0554 Špendlíková Monika OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 50 Kč
VIC0658 Burkartová Sabina OB Vizovice C 425421 50 Kč
LCE0555 Helštýnová Nikol OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416054 50 Kč
2.80 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín B 2091565 50 Kč
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201326 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín B 995797 50 Kč
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 50 Kč
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 50 Kč
VIC0458 Šolcová Veronika OB Vizovice C 53857 50 Kč
TZL0454 Dynková Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 53853 50 Kč
LCE0355 Juříková Jolana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 246840 50 Kč
LCE0451 Zichová Amálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075639 50 Kč
3.60 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 100 Kč
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín B 436954 100 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín B 08924 100 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 2091546 100 Kč
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 100 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253379 100 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 7201818 100 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 100 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín B 2091554 150 Kč
4.00 km, 125 m, 16 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433088 100 Kč
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 100 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 2091555 100 Kč
4.70 km, 160 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 100 Kč
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 100 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 7260027 100 Kč
TZL8551 Krejčíková Barbora SKOB Zlín C 8636187 100 Kč
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 100 Kč
ZVS9250 Řezaninová Iva TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53382 100 Kč
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 100 Kč
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 100 Kč
TZL8052 Honnerová Blanka SKOB Zlín C 52217 100 Kč
DOB7878 Fátorová Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 100 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 100 Kč
VIC9898 Kůstková Daniela OB Vizovice B 1006616 100 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín R 2032161 100 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 100 Kč
4.50 km, 145 m, 19 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 52690 100 Kč
TZL8053 Kurfürstová Irena SKOB Zlín C 53129 100 Kč
JZL7850 Chromčáková Jitka TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53802 100 Kč
AZL7474 Palasová Michaela SKOB ARIS Zlín C 49592 100 Kč
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 100 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 100 Kč
SKM7750 Dittrichová Andrea KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52208 100 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 7752223 100 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 7209281 100 Kč
3.60 km, 105 m, 18 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS6751 Sedláková Jarmila SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53673 100 Kč
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 52346 100 Kč
AOP6753 Barcíková Renáta Orientační Běh Opava C 920695 100 Kč
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 100 Kč
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 100 Kč
TZL6566 Schäferová Jana SKOB Zlín C 52342 100 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 100 Kč
KVS6551 Maliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887151 100 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 100 Kč
3.00 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 100 Kč
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 100 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 100 Kč
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 100 Kč
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín C 53338 100 Kč
2.30 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 50 Kč
GIG0800 Linhart Jakub GIGANT Orienteering C 52688 50 Kč
GIG0801 Linhart Adam GIGANT Orienteering C 331259 50 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice C 426365 50 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53360 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 Kč
2.60 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 7209291 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín C 7207028 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 Kč
TZL0507 Palas Jan SKOB Zlín C 49895 50 Kč
VIC0606 Hala Jaromír OB Vizovice C 425434 50 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín C 08602 50 Kč
TZL0504 Martinek Matyáš SKOB Zlín B 08610 50 Kč
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín C 08605 50 Kč
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín C 8620 50 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 Kč
LCE0503 Kovařík Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 50 Kč
LCE0601 Mudrák Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080838 50 Kč
LCE0504 Vebr David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 425578 50 Kč
TZL0603 Pastuszek Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 53135 50 Kč
3.30 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín B 2091553 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 2096138 50 Kč
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice B 2073737 50 Kč
VIC0408 Dobiáš Jiří OB Vizovice C 425436 50 Kč
TZL0402 Vaněk Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 889320 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 7209289 50 Kč
LCE0306 Hájek Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416071 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080833 50 Kč
LCE0307 Kovařík Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51301 50 Kč
4.40 km, 145 m, 19 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 100 Kč
VIC0100 Pšenčík Jan OB Vizovice C 2073744 100 Kč
VIC0209 Pšenčík David OB Vizovice C 2073722 100 Kč
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 100 Kč
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín B 53384 100 Kč
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 100 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín A 218977 100 Kč
VIC0102 Smolka Roman OB Vizovice C 53123 100 Kč
4.80 km, 165 m, 20 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0005 Malý Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 9200992 100 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 100 Kč
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín B 9200524 100 Kč
6.30 km, 205 m, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49669 100 Kč
8CX8800 Karlík Jan Neregistrovaní - Karlík 49667 200 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207495 100 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 7208084 100 Kč
TZL5806 Lanc Marian SKOB Zlín C 53897 100 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 100 Kč
VIC8308 Měrka Roman OB Vizovice C 2045226 100 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 100 Kč
VIC9601 Sadílek Jan OB Vizovice C 53126 100 Kč
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 100 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207026 100 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 7995797 100 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 100 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 515174 100 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 8071221 100 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 100 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 100 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 100 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 7209285 100 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 100 Kč
VIC9704 Jochec Michal OB Vizovice C 425440 100 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 100 Kč
TZL8603 Přibyl Bronislav SKOB Zlín C 53362 100 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 100 Kč
5.10 km, 190 m, 20 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 100 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 100 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 100 Kč
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 53143 100 Kč
VIC7624 Marek Martin OB Vizovice C 762400 100 Kč
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 100 Kč
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 2102550 100 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 100 Kč
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 100 Kč
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 100 Kč
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 100 Kč
VIC7212 Chmelař Daniel OB Vizovice C 53119 100 Kč
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 7209288 100 Kč
LCE6701 Mudrák Stanislav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7203323 100 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 100 Kč
TZL7731 Pastuszek Filip SKOB Zlín C 416046 100 Kč
4.90 km, 160 m, 21 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering C 682358 100 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 100 Kč
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 100 Kč
AOP6601 Barcík Peter Orientační Běh Opava C 920690 100 Kč
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 100 Kč
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 100 Kč
VIC6403 Kůstka Marek OB Vizovice C 7205562 100 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 100 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 100 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 100 Kč
LCE6311 Hubáček Jaroslav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889303 100 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 100 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 100 Kč
ROV5301 Mizera Ladislav OK Zubří 2056277 100 Kč
3.60 km, 105 m, 18 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 100 Kč
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 100 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 100 Kč
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 100 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53807 100 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 100 Kč
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 100 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 100 Kč
3.00 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 100 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 100 Kč
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 100 Kč
2.00 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EZL0900 Kusák Alexander PEV Zlín C 53900 50 Kč
VIC0801 Hala Zdeněk OB Vizovice C 425425 50 Kč
TZL0753 Matochová Anna SKOB Zlín C 426302 50 Kč
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
TZL0752 Poslušná Jitka SKOB Zlín C 8618 50 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín C 8601 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín C 51518 50 Kč
VSP1000 Pastuszek Lukáš USK Praha C 50 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 Kč
LCE0853 Juríková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253363 50 Kč
LCE0951 Mališková Libuše OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218987 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 Kč
TZL0850 Perničková Karolína SKOB Zlín C 8584 50 Kč
2.20 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 425435 50 Kč
JZL0900 Navrátil Daniel TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070835 50 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8583 50 Kč
TZL0807 Přibík Martin SKOB Zlín C 08597 50 Kč
TZL0801 Solař Adam SKOB Zlín C 8588 50 Kč
TZL1003 Solař Jan SKOB Zlín C 8586 50 Kč
TZL0705 Truneček Jakub SKOB Zlín C 52685 50 Kč
TZL0805 Němec Michal SKOB Zlín C 08614 50 Kč
SKM1150 Rytířová Denisa KOB Směr Kroměříž C 50 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 Kč
TZL0754 Buršíková Tereza SKOB Zlín C 08595 50 Kč
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 52212 50 Kč
LCE0952 Divilová Regina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52687 50 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 50 Kč
LCE0953 Nevěřilová Jolana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52703 50 Kč
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C - 50 Kč
LCE7451 Vavrysová Lenka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8636196 50 Kč
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 50 Kč
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 331753 50 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 53886 50 Kč
LCE0651 Jakůbková Jana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416057 50 Kč
LCE0954 Zichová Nela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218971 50 Kč
2.20 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0100 Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067303 100 Kč
OTK7151 Králová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 100 Kč
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 100 Kč
TZL0050 Matulíková Aneta SKOB Zlín C 331362 100 Kč
ZVS6601 Řezanina Lubomír TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53381 100 Kč
SKM9801 Zvoníček Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253380 100 Kč
SKM7351 Blank Radka KOB Směr Kroměříž 100 Kč
35X9101 Jurčák Tomáš VIK (Vizovice, Chrastěšov, Ublo) 100 Kč
4.60 km, 155 m, 19 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 100 Kč
MKP4400 Koč Břetislav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51668 100 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní 682616 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 226, vklad: 18250 Kč