Event entries: Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

Date:
2017/03/31
Place:
Restaurace KLUB ŠKOLKA, Hrabákova 2001/21, Praha 4
Organiser:
PGP - SK Praga
Classes:
D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     P     T    
1.90 km, 7 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole B 2079497 60 CZK
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha B 2067999 60 CZK
2.80 km, 10 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232179 60 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha B 2021830 60 CZK
PGP0352 Čermáková Klára SK Praga C 2099498 60 CZK
RIC0457 Vláčilová Barbora OB Říčany C 52859 60 CZK
4.50 km, 14 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 100 CZK
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 7207772 100 CZK
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 428253 100 CZK
PGP0256 Bejvlová Karolína SK Praga A 2058463 100 CZK
PGP0255 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna SK Praga C 1418751 100 CZK
5.20 km, 18 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga B 7207777 100 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 100 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 7205027 100 CZK
DKP9953 Klikarová Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2094474 100 CZK
7.50 km, 17 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
FYD9451 Würzová Anna Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 515182 100 CZK
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8001989 100 CZK
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 100 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 100 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 100 CZK
DKP8660 Ryantová Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7260030 100 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 886274 100 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 100 CZK
PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8565 100 CZK
LLI9751 Balcarová Barbora LOK-o Liberec B 434595 100 CZK
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9944499 100 CZK
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 100 CZK
5.20 km, 18 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2099494 100 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 100 CZK
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 100 CZK
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 100 CZK
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 100 CZK
DKP8161 Ledinská Leona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102803 100 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 232401 100 CZK
4.10 km, 14 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 100 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 100 CZK
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101705 100 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 100 CZK
3.00 km, 10 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 100 CZK
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 100 CZK
2.30 km, 9 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga C 2086527 60 CZK
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 886289 60 CZK
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga C 2099508 60 CZK
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha C 232246 60 CZK
3.30 km, 12 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 897393 60 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha B 2032107 60 CZK
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 7260011 60 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 60 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 60 CZK
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha B 2073716 60 CZK
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 60 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 232616 60 CZK
5.70 km, 15 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 100 CZK
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 100 CZK
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 981832 100 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 100 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 446345 100 CZK
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha B 2020707 100 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 2060249 100 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 100 CZK
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha B 601169 100 CZK
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2045310 100 CZK
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 2104701 100 CZK
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 100 CZK
7.50 km, 17 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP9907 Ridzoň Daniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102784 100 CZK
PGP9904 Vítek Karel SK Praga A 7207350 100 CZK
10.80 km, 27 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 100 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 100 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 100 CZK
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 100 CZK
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 886288 100 CZK
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 100 CZK
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 100 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 100 CZK
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 100 CZK
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 100 CZK
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 100 CZK
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 100 CZK
69X8200 Tůma Martin HO Humanita 7205004 100 CZK
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 100 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 100 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 100 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 100 CZK
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078484 100 CZK
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 100 CZK
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202900 100 CZK
69X8500 Lužnický Jiří HO Humanita 7205016 100 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 100 CZK
37C9800 Křemen Štěpán Bez registrace 232739 100 CZK
NNN9001 Slávik Alexander Neregistrovaní rent 140 CZK
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 100 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 100 CZK
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 100 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 100 CZK
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027239 100 CZK
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 100 CZK
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 7703600 100 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 100 CZK
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 150 CZK
7.50 km, 17 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
EKP7500 Poborský Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232116 100 CZK
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 9527 100 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 100 CZK
DKL7300 Vítek Jiří KOB Kladno C 2800324 100 CZK
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 41365 100 CZK
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 2073691 100 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 100 CZK
JPV7307 Vláčil Daniel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 887622 100 CZK
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 100 CZK
DKP7901 Ledinský Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087675 100 CZK
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 100 CZK
4.80 km, 16 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 100 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 100 CZK
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 100 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 100 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 100 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 100 CZK
SPC7200 Vít David SPORTICUS team C 7204503 100 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 100 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 100 CZK
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7204488 100 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 100 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 100 CZK
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 100 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 100 CZK
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 426378 100 CZK
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 100 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 100 CZK
3.70 km, 12 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 100 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 100 CZK
13G4900 Kotecký Roman (GBR) Octavian Droobers 8040749 100 CZK
DKP5700 Dlouhý Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9570000 100 CZK
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 100 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 100 CZK
2.10 km, 7 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 100 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 100 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 9200730 100 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 100 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 100 CZK
HCE7700 Müller Vladimír TJ Hostivice C 1417253 100 CZK
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 100 CZK
8RC7300 Paulů Robert BZP rent 140 CZK
5.40 km, 18 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
8TC8700 Beran Jakub Tempo rent 140 CZK
SRK9401 Hauptfleisch Filip SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301103 100 CZK
entered total: 143, fee: 13750 CZK