Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
01.04.2017
Místo konání:
Věžky
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 Kč
10 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín C 53896 50 Kč
VIC0658 Burkartová Sabina OB Vizovice C 425437 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53811 50 Kč
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 7053853 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 7053354 50 Kč
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín B 53831 50 Kč
TZL0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8594 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207037 50 Kč
LCE0553 Ochodnická Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416061 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0554 Špendlíková Monika OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 50 Kč
JPV0555 Plachá Aneta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108881 50 Kč
11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0362 Šimoníková Anetta OB Vizovice C 425435 50 Kč
VIC0458 Šolcová Veronika OB Vizovice C 425436 50 Kč
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 50 Kč
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 50 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín B 2091565 50 Kč
LCE0355 Juříková Jolana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 246840 50 Kč
TZL0454 Dynková Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 53853 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín B 995797 50 Kč
15 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 100 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 2091546 100 Kč
VIC0160 Robková Eva OB Vizovice C 425434 100 Kč
VIC0171 Robková Lenka OB Vizovice C 425432 100 Kč
VIC0164 Halová Romana OB Vizovice B 425431 100 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín B 08924 100 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253379 100 Kč
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín B 436954 100 Kč
TZL0151 Rosíková Alžběta Marie SKOB Zlín C 53836 100 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102885 100 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 100 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 100 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín B 2091554 150 Kč
16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice B 2073711 100 Kč
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433088 100 Kč
20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 100 Kč
VIC9191 Kršáková Marie OB Vizovice C 53887 100 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 7209281 100 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 7752223 100 Kč
VIC9090 Kršáková Veronika OB Vizovice C 53889 100 Kč
TZL7979 Mašláňová Hana SKOB Zlín C 53313 100 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 100 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 100 Kč
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 100 Kč
SVS8250 Maliňáková Dana Orientklub Vsetín C 330696 100 Kč
TZL8052 Honnerová Blanka SKOB Zlín C 52217 100 Kč
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102819 100 Kč
KONX001 Grygarová Veronika KOB Konice 2092392 200 Kč
KONX002 Hornová Lenka KOB Konice 2092370 200 Kč
ZBM8451 Stachoňová Barbara SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7906090 100 Kč
UOL7651 Janošíková Lenka SOB Olomouc C 301554 150 Kč
18 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 100 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 100 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 100 Kč
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 52690 100 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 100 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 100 Kč
TZL8053 Kurfürstová Irena SKOB Zlín C 53129 100 Kč
16 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 100 Kč
HLV6856 Končáková Katka KČT - OB Holešov C 416086 100 Kč
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 100 Kč
LCE7053 Pišová Hana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416058 100 Kč
LCE6051 Valentová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51509 100 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 100 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 100 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 100 Kč
13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 100 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 100 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 100 Kč
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 100 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 150 Kč
7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 50 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53360 50 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice C 425432 50 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 Kč
GIG0800 Linhart Jakub GIGANT Orienteering C 52688 50 Kč
GIG0801 Linhart Adam GIGANT Orienteering C 331259 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 Kč
TZL0701 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 7788 50 Kč
JPV0707 Plachý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108899 50 Kč
TZL0702 Novotný Miloš SKOB Zlín C 8593 50 Kč
LCE0702 Hájek Radim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 Kč
11 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 7209291 50 Kč
TZL0507 Palas Jan SKOB Zlín C 49895 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín C 7207028 50 Kč
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín C 08605 50 Kč
TZL0504 Martinek Matyáš SKOB Zlín B 08610 50 Kč
VIC0606 Hala Jaromír OB Vizovice C 425435 50 Kč
VIC0610 Špaňhel Petr OB Vizovice C 425439 50 Kč
VIC0510 Papp Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 425433 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 Kč
LCE0503 Kovařík Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080838 50 Kč
LCE0504 Vebr David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 425578 50 Kč
13 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín B 2091553 50 Kč
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice B 2073737 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 7209289 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
SVS0401 Černín Adam Orientklub Vsetín C 51517 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080833 50 Kč
LCE0307 Kovařík Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51301 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 2096138 50 Kč
TZL0405 Fišer Martin SKOB Zlín C 53367 50 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 7209282 50 Kč
LCE0306 Hájek Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416071 50 Kč
15 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín A 218977 100 Kč
VIC0100 Pšenčík Jan OB Vizovice C 2073744 100 Kč
VIC0209 Pšenčík David OB Vizovice C 2073722 100 Kč
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 100 Kč
VIC0102 Smolka Roman OB Vizovice C 53123 100 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 100 Kč
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 100 Kč
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín B 53384 100 Kč
SVS0201 Černín Lukáš Orientklub Vsetín C 51516 100 Kč
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 35147 150 Kč
16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 100 Kč
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2082929 100 Kč
20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 100 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 100 Kč
VIC8308 Měrka Roman OB Vizovice C 2045226 100 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 7848411 100 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 8071221 100 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 7209285 100 Kč
KON7219 Procházka Josef KOB Konice C 2083412 100 Kč
KON9411 Semerád Jan KOB Konice C 2083362 100 Kč
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 100 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 100 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 8422248 100 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 100 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 100 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 100 Kč
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 100 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 100 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 100 Kč
KONX003 Bednařík Marek KOB Konice 2104586 200 Kč
KONX004 Panský Jan KOB Konice 2104595 200 Kč
KONX005 Peřina Jakub KOB Konice 2083379 200 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 150 Kč
19 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 100 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 100 Kč
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 100 Kč
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 53143 100 Kč
OTK7500 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426382 100 Kč
VIC7624 Marek Martin OB Vizovice C 762400 100 Kč
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 100 Kč
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 2102550 100 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 100 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 100 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 100 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 100 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 100 Kč
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 7209288 100 Kč
VIC7212 Chmelař Daniel OB Vizovice C 53119 100 Kč
JPV8101 Jurenka Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108915 150 Kč
18 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 7209290 100 Kč
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 100 Kč
OTK6910 Kunz Petr OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052344 100 Kč
HLV6321 Končák Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53856 100 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 100 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 100 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 100 Kč
14 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 100 Kč
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052348 100 Kč
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín 428296 200 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 100 Kč
TZL5800 Kusbach Antonín SKOB Zlín C 53855 100 Kč
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 100 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 100 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 100 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 100 Kč
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 100 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 150 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53807 150 Kč
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 150 Kč
10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 100 Kč
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 100 Kč
OTK4729 Kunz Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052347 100 Kč
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020740 100 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 100 Kč
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 100 Kč
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 150 Kč
5 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EZL0900 Kusák Alexander PEV Zlín C 53900 50 Kč
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 426365 50 Kč
VIC0888 Špaňhelová Jana OB Vizovice C 425436 50 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín C 51518 50 Kč
TZL0753 Matochová Anna SKOB Zlín C 426302 50 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín C 8601 50 Kč
TZL0801 Solař Adam SKOB Zlín C 8588 50 Kč
TZL0751 Entová Kateřina SKOB Zlín C 8596 50 Kč
LCE0951 Mališková Libuše OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218987 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 Kč
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 331753 50 Kč
TZL0752 Poslušná Jitka SKOB Zlín C 8618 50 Kč
5 kontrol
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AZL1077 Palasová Barbora SKOB ARIS Zlín C 49592 50 Kč
TZL0805 Němec Michal SKOB Zlín C 08614 50 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 425425 50 Kč
VIC1060 Marková Tatiana OB Vizovice C 425423 50 Kč
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 50 Kč
TZL0807 Přibík Martin SKOB Zlín C 8597 50 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8583 50 Kč
SKM1100 Pěček Tobiáš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416083 50 Kč
SKM1150 Rytířová Denisa KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436932 50 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 Kč
TZL1003 Solař Jan SKOB Zlín C 8586 50 Kč
TZL0705 Truneček Jakub SKOB Zlín C 52685 50 Kč
TZL0955 Mašláňová Ema SKOB Zlín C 08411 50 Kč
TZL1005 Mašláň Prokop SKOB Zlín C 52223 50 Kč
LCE0555 Helštýnová Nikol OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416054 50 Kč
LCE0651 Jakůbková Jana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416057 50 Kč
LCE0953 Nevěřilová Jolana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52703 50 Kč
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C - 50 Kč
LCE0954 Zichová Nela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218971 50 Kč
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 50 Kč
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 52212 50 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 53886 50 Kč
JPV1010 Plachý Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2103780 50 Kč
SKMxxx2 Kožuchová Magdaléna a Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž 51304 50 Kč
11 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0100 Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067303 100 Kč
OTK7151 Králová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 100 Kč
8XC8400 Drašar Martin NER- Neregistrovani zapůjčit 140 Kč
KONX006 Jungmannová Jana KOB Konice 2112748 100 Kč
KONX007 Jungmann Pavel KOB Konice 2112776 100 Kč
KONX008 Vondrouš Jaroslav KOB Konice 9453 100 Kč
TZL7301 Novotný Marek SKOB Zlín C 1417261 100 Kč
16 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8XC8650 Drašarová Eva NER- Neregistrovani zapůjčit 140 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 100 Kč
VIC7857 Marková Pavla OB Vizovice C 1400414 100 Kč
35X9100 Sláčík Tomáš VIK (Vizovice, Chrastěšov, Ublo) 100 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní 682616 100 Kč
SKMxxx1 Horký Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž 206024 100 Kč
SVS7400 Stříteský Tomáš Orientklub Vsetín 53388 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 236, vklad: 20030 Kč