for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0717 | Křupka OndřejKřupka Ondřej | KOB Konice | C | 2108871 | 50 CZK |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 CZK |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 CZK |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 CZK |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 50 CZK |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49356 | 50 CZK |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 50 CZK |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 50 CZK |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 50 CZK | |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 50 CZK |
TBM1001 | Kubáň PatrikKubáň Patrik | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232025 | 50 CZK |
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 50 CZK | |
VRB0778 | Langerová LucieLangerová Lucie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067393 | 50 CZK |
STE0851 | Bártková RozárieBártková Rozárie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 CZK |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 CZK |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428283 | 50 CZK | |
BFM0308 | Kapitulčín DavidKapitulčín David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49492 | 50 CZK | |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 50 CZK |
3SX0500 | Janík JakubJaník Jakub | ZŠ Těšetice | rent | 90 CZK | |
3SX0501 | Schaffer MatějSchaffer Matěj | ZŠ Těšetice | rent | 90 CZK | |
3SX0601 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | ZŠ Těšetice | rent | 90 CZK | |
3SX0752 | Pechová LuciePechová Lucie | ZŠ Těšetice | rent | 90 CZK | |
3SX0850 | Zbořilová SáraZbořilová Sára | ZŠ Těšetice | rent | 90 CZK | |
3SX1500 | Lavrenčík FilipLavrenčík Filip | ZŠ Těšetice | rent | 90 CZK | |
TZL0807 | Přibík MartinPřibík Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 8597 | 50 CZK |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 50 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
LCE0555 | Helštýnová NikolHelštýnová Nikol | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416054 | 50 CZK |
LCE0651 | Jakůbková JanaJakůbková Jana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416057 | 50 CZK |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | - | 50 CZK |
LCE0954 | Zichová NelaZichová Nela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 218971 | 50 CZK |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 50 CZK |
LCEXXXX | Mudrák MatoušMudrák Matouš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 CZK | ||
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2082902 | 50 CZK |
SBR1250 | Good MarieGood Marie | SKOB Bruntál | 50 CZK | ||
SKM1100 | Pěček TobiášPěček Tobiáš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416083 | 50 CZK |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446354 | 50 CZK |
TZL0705 | Truneček JakubTruneček Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 52685 | 50 CZK |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 50 CZK |
TZL0952 | Novosadová KláraNovosadová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070833 | 50 CZK |
PTE1051 | Bábková AmálieBábková Amálie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102717 | 50 CZK |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8842 | 50 CZK |
PTE1050 | Šnajdrová NikolŠnajdrová Nikol | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301571 | 50 CZK |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 50 CZK |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 4634081 | 50 CZK |
UOL1350 | Staroštíková EliškaStaroštíková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 90 CZK |
UOL1000 | Staroštík JakubStaroštík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 90 CZK |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 50 CZK | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 CZK | |
TZL1003 | Solař JanSolař Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8586 | 50 CZK |
TZL0805 | Němec MichalNěmec Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 08614 | 50 CZK |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 8583 | 50 CZK |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | 811213 | 50 CZK | |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | C | 53886 | 50 CZK |
37C0900 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Bez registrace | rent | 90 CZK | |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 50 CZK |
TRI0800 | Vojkovský VáclavVojkovský Václav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8664 | 50 CZK |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 CZK |
PLU1000 | Slepánek KryštofSlepánek Kryštof | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 CZK | |
NNNYYYY | Kozlová EliškaKozlová Eliška | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK |