Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D35D

Datum:
08.04.2017
Místo konání:
Kamenský Dvůr – louka mezi rybníky Šutrák a Bílým rybníkem
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
5.70 km, 12 kontrol
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OB Vamberk C 9680 90 Kč
PHK7052 Koutná Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232635 90 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 90 Kč
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2102800 90 Kč
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 90 Kč
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 90 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 90 Kč
KOR7452 Smisitelová Markéta OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061852 90 Kč
PHK7752 Rychterová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9409 90 Kč
JIL7555 Šaldová Jana OK Jilemnice C 2096124 90 Kč
HOR7350 Loukotová Andrea TJ Jiskra Hořice C 52892 90 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 90 Kč
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 90 Kč
VRL8254 Poláková Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331655 90 Kč
KUO7451 Brožková Květa KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 887160 90 Kč
VRL7154 Matoušová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331359 90 Kč
KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106724 90 Kč
KOR7551 Rybínová Iva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067247 90 Kč
KOR8150 Zářecká Vendula OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095949 90 Kč
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002032384 90 Kč
BRU7550 Mádlová Denisa Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0000425507 90 Kč
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 90 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 90 Kč
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 90 Kč
LPU8154 Kroupová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075645 90 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 90 Kč
LPU7556 Petrásová Simona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096144 90 Kč
LPU7855 Stryková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 232606 90 Kč
LPU7468 Štichhauerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070813 90 Kč
LPU8258 Tichá Elena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 232605 90 Kč
LPU7052 Tužilová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 426371 90 Kč
LPU6654 Valachová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253353 90 Kč
LPU7853 Valentová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025339 90 Kč
SJC7656 Hvězdová Dagmar Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002080844 90 Kč
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056264 90 Kč
SJC7957 Posoldová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009979 90 Kč
VAM7550 Mikysková Ilona OB Vamberk C 51469 90 Kč
KOR7450 Langrová Lenka OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061846 90 Kč
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 90 Kč
NPA7751 Šedivá Petra SK LOB Nová Paka C 2078500 90 Kč
VAM7752 Mudruňková Romana OB Vamberk C 2109696 90 Kč
SHK7750 Kodytková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070825 90 Kč
PHK8052 Říhová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 428295 90 Kč
VRL7354 Stará Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 425562 90 Kč