Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: H14C

Date:
2017/04/08
Place:
Kamenský Dvůr – louka mezi rybníky Šutrák a Bílým rybníkem
Organiser:
STH - SK Studenec
4.90 km, 11 controls
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091541 60 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 60 CZK
SRK0304 Šípek Stanislav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027201 60 CZK
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073740 60 CZK
HOR0405 Holman Antonín TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2103297 60 CZK
PHK0403 Suchánek Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2080985 60 CZK
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 60 CZK
HOR0404 Schneidewind Richard TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2102540 60 CZK
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2088183 60 CZK
KUO0302 Ráček Jan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2085625 60 CZK
BRU0301 Rusin Vojtěch Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 0002032387 60 CZK
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057588 60 CZK
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057589 60 CZK
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057587 60 CZK
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 232602 60 CZK
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070815 60 CZK
LPU0304 Juška Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045238 60 CZK
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9201683 60 CZK
LPU0320 Novák Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2096140 60 CZK
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9102564 60 CZK
LPU0309 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200595 60 CZK
SJC0301 Filsak Rafael Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102081 60 CZK
SJC0406 Růžička Jan Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002102074 60 CZK
SJC0401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002053544 60 CZK
SJC0407 Tměj Adam Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002114995 60 CZK
SJC0404 Vitvar Radim Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002080982 60 CZK
KOR0401 Langr Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095937 60 CZK
HOR0402 Kolátor Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049536 60 CZK
CHC0303 Šimek Jakub K.O.B. Choceň C 9560 60 CZK
NPA0401 Fajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207884 60 CZK
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 9688 60 CZK
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka B 9693 60 CZK
NPA0406 Typlt Tomáš SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207895 60 CZK
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7200597 60 CZK
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073723 60 CZK
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 60 CZK
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073745 60 CZK
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049527 60 CZK
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2088201 60 CZK
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206348 60 CZK