Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
22.04.2017
Místo konání:
Mistrovice
Pořadatel:
ZAM - OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
6.20 km, 230 m, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH7800 Mrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7758623 90 Kč
VAM8601 Andrš Jiří OB Vamberk C 7260010 90 Kč
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 90 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 90 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9814 90 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 90 Kč
SRK8501 Krunčík Pavel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682691 90 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 7003026 90 Kč
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 90 Kč
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice B 2035717 90 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 90 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 90 Kč
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9797 90 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 90 Kč
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7506161 90 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2017682 90 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 90 Kč
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9410 90 Kč
17P8300 Majasow Kostiantyn (POL) WKS Śląsk 502257 90 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 90 Kč
SNA8402 Pýcha Lukáš TJ START Náchod C 9617 90 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 90 Kč
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 8629812 90 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 90 Kč
SRK8001 Krmaš Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9521 90 Kč
PHK9704 Růžička Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové A 682082 90 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053542 90 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 90 Kč
ALB8400 Kadečka Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7208 90 Kč
LTU9102 Lazák Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515479 90 Kč
XCR7300 Karkoš Petr MTB Chrudim C zapůjčit 130 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7207364 90 Kč
SHK9103 Funda Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9843 90 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 90 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 90 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 90 Kč
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 90 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 90 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 90 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515487 90 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 90 Kč
LPU7820 Kokaisl Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253360 90 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 90 Kč
LPU7804 Kříž Libor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7807223 90 Kč
LPU9707 Míča Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032186 90 Kč
LPU9702 Novotný Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9308 90 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 90 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2025379 90 Kč
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 90 Kč
LTU7400 Pešan Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2102556 90 Kč
STH9801 Kalenský Aleš SK Studenec B 331426 90 Kč
JIL9006 Černý Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 9091 90 Kč
STH9402 Kučera Tomáš SK Studenec C 410774 90 Kč
NPA8301 Bartoň Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 2073743 90 Kč
NPA6705 Zikmund Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 7003002 90 Kč
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 135 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 90 Kč
PHK9802 Faltejsek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9464 135 Kč