pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 60 Kč |
PHK0951 | Růžičková MagdaRůžičková Magda | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 339560 | 60 Kč |
2UX1150 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | Horáková | 2099496 | 60 Kč | |
TYN1300 | Nymsa MatyášNymsa Matyáš | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9747 | 60 Kč |
TYN1350 | Nymsová Marie EmaNymsová Marie Ema | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995808 | 60 Kč |
KOR1250 | Langrová TerezaLangrová Tereza | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083380 | 60 Kč |
PHK1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1410002 | 60 Kč |
CHT1251 | Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232884 | 60 Kč |
CHC0951 | Macháčková KateřinaMacháčková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9544 | 60 Kč |
CHC1201 | Macháček VítMacháček Vít | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9545 | 60 Kč |
VAM0950 | Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona | OB Vamberk | C | 09478 | 60 Kč |
PVP0800 | Možný ŠimonMožný Šimon | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SRK1001 | Šíma AntonínŠíma Antonín | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080830 | 60 Kč |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059756 | 60 Kč |
HOR0850 | Bartošová ŠtěpánkaBartošová Štěpánka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2108890 | 60 Kč |
TYN0900 | Daněk TomášDaněk Tomáš | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 60 Kč |
SJC1049 | Posolda LukášPosolda Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | 2115009 | 60 Kč | |
SJC1000 | Havelka PepčaHavelka Pepča | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 60 Kč |
SJC0852 | Voborská ValerieVoborská Valerie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115013 | 60 Kč |
JIL0951 | Suchardová EllaSuchardová Ella | OK Jilemnice | C | 425538 | 60 Kč |
SHK1150 | Hepnerová TerezaHepnerová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9142 | 60 Kč |
SHK0951 | Zikmundová KarlaZikmundová Karla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
SHK0851 | Čížková AlenaČížková Alena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
KOR0901 | Marek SvatoplukMarek Svatopluk | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051520 | 60 Kč |
KOR1351 | Marková AntonieMarková Antonie | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083388 | 60 Kč |
SRK1061 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 9499 | 60 Kč | |
SRK1301 | Sobotka AlexanderSobotka Alexander | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 425568 | 60 Kč | |
SRK1111 | Tomášová MajdaTomášová Majda | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 60 Kč | ||
SRK1112 | Tomášová PetraTomášová Petra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 60 Kč | ||
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9312 | 60 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 60 Kč |
LPU1302 | Fukátko VáclavFukátko Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
LPU1053 | Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 52171 | 60 Kč |
LPU0804 | Goláň AntonínGoláň Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103243 | 60 Kč |
LPU1353 | Hovorková NikolHovorková Nikol | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
LPU1003 | Juška VojtěchJuška Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2082906 | 60 Kč |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049542 | 60 Kč |
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
LPU1155 | Kay LeilaKay Leila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103249 | 60 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 60 Kč |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515134 | 60 Kč |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2099483 | 60 Kč |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
LPU0953 | Nožičková EmaNožičková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9313 | 60 Kč |
LPU1252 | Odvodyová NikolaOdvodyová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1234562 | 60 Kč |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 60 Kč |
LPU1151 | Stryková JohanaStryková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 60 Kč |
LPU1351 | Stryková ZuzanaStryková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9298 | 60 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 60 Kč |
LPU1152 | Valentová VeronikaValentová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426315 | 60 Kč |
LPU1280 | Stehlíková KateřinaStehlíková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2025371 | 60 Kč | |
LPU0890 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2103279 | 60 Kč | |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049546 | 60 Kč |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113356 | 60 Kč |
16D1151 | Faltejsková GertaFaltejsková Gerta | (GER) SV Mietraching | 9267 | 60 Kč | |
PHK0702 | Hrdý DavidHrdý David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 60 Kč |
SHK1050 | Jedličková LucieJedličková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51781 | 60 Kč |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209356 | 90 Kč |
NNN1053 | Kvapilová SimonaKvapilová Simona | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1034 | Skopal RichardSkopal Richard | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ZAM1157 | Čiháková V.Čiháková V. | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2103234 | 0 Kč | |
ZAM0756 | Čiháková Z.Čiháková Z. | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9039 | 0 Kč |