Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: HDR

Date:
2017/04/22
Place:
Mistrovice
Organiser:
ZAM - OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
3.20 km, 35 m, 7 controls
(64)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH1100 Mrkvica Jan OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 247250 60 CZK
PHK0951 Růžičková Magda OK 99 Hradec Králové C 339560 60 CZK
2UX1150 Horáková Eliška Horáková 2099496 60 CZK
TYN1300 Nymsa Matyáš OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9747 60 CZK
TYN1350 Nymsová Marie Ema OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 995808 60 CZK
KOR1250 Langrová Tereza OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083380 60 CZK
PHK1051 Besedová Barborka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1410002 60 CZK
CHT1251 Besedová Magdaléna OOB SK Chrast C 232884 60 CZK
CHC0951 Macháčková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň C 9544 60 CZK
CHC1201 Macháček Vít K.O.B. Choceň C 9545 60 CZK
VAM0950 Netopilová Simona OB Vamberk C 09478 60 CZK
PVP0800 Možný Šimon VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C rent 100 CZK
SRK1001 Šíma Antonín SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080830 60 CZK
PHK1010 Kunart Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059756 60 CZK
HOR0850 Bartošová Štěpánka TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2108890 60 CZK
TYN0900 Daněk Tomáš OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 416296 60 CZK
SJC1049 Posolda Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín 2115009 60 CZK
SJC1000 Havelka Pepča Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009962 60 CZK
SJC0852 Voborská Valerie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115013 60 CZK
JIL0951 Suchardová Ella OK Jilemnice C 425538 60 CZK
SHK1150 Hepnerová Tereza OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9142 60 CZK
SHK0951 Zikmundová Karla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 60 CZK
SHK0851 Čížková Alena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 60 CZK
KOR0901 Marek Svatopluk OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2051520 60 CZK
KOR1351 Marková Antonie OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083388 60 CZK
SRK1061 Sobotková Klára SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 9499 60 CZK
SRK1301 Sobotka Alexander SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 425568 60 CZK
SRK1111 Tomášová Majda SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 60 CZK
SRK1112 Tomášová Petra SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 60 CZK
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9312 60 CZK
LPU1052 Froschová Magdaléna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9271 60 CZK
LPU1302 Fukátko Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 60 CZK
LPU1053 Fukátková Ludmila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 52171 60 CZK
LPU0804 Goláň Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 60 CZK
LPU0954 Hovorková Elen OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103243 60 CZK
LPU1353 Hovorková Nikol OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 60 CZK
LPU1003 Juška Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2082906 60 CZK
LPU1002 Kárník Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049542 60 CZK
LPU1354 Kárníková Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 60 CZK
LPU1155 Kay Leila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103249 60 CZK
LPU1154 Kroupová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075642 60 CZK
LPU0903 Lučan Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515134 60 CZK
LPU1101 Lučan Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2099483 60 CZK
LPU1104 Macek Dan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 60 CZK
LPU0953 Nožičková Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9313 60 CZK
LPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1234562 60 CZK
LPU1551 Stohanzlová Vilma OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9281 60 CZK
LPU1151 Stryková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9333 60 CZK
LPU1351 Stryková Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9298 60 CZK
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51128 60 CZK
LPU1152 Valentová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 426315 60 CZK
LPU1280 Stehlíková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2025371 60 CZK
LPU0890 Stehlík Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2103279 60 CZK
LPU1251 Zitková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049546 60 CZK
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2113356 60 CZK
16D1151 Faltejsková Gerta (GER) SV Mietraching 9267 60 CZK
PHK0702 Hrdý David OK 99 Hradec Králové C rent 100 CZK
CET1103 Šafář Jakub TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9725 60 CZK
SHK1050 Jedličková Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51781 60 CZK
PHK0950 Kvapilová Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209356 90 CZK
NNN1053 Kvapilová Simona Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
NNN1034 Skopal Richard Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
ZAM1157 Čiháková V. OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2103234 0 CZK
ZAM0756 Čiháková Z. OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 9039 0 CZK