Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
22.04.2017
Místo konání:
Ústí nad Orlicí - hřiště ZŠ Bratří Čapků
Pořadatel:
KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí

H21C 2.60 km, 54 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(60)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 90 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9814 90 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 90 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 90 Kč
SRK8501 Krunčík Pavel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682691 90 Kč
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 90 Kč
1JC8900 Fleischmann Aleš Klub přátel kofoly 2091560 90 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 7207366 90 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995884 90 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 90 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 90 Kč
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7506161 90 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 7003026 90 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 90 Kč
ZAM8101 Vojtěch Martin OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 7209465 90 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 90 Kč
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9410 90 Kč
ZAM9603 Lesák Jakub OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 9040 90 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 2053589 90 Kč
17P8300 Majasow Kostiantyn (POL) WKS Śląsk 502257 90 Kč
SNA8402 Pýcha Lukáš TJ START Náchod C 9617 90 Kč
DOB9200 Dutkowski Mikolaj KOB Dobruška C 8625659 90 Kč
SRK6901 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 425579 90 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 90 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 90 Kč
SRK8001 Krmaš Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9521 90 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053542 90 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 90 Kč
ALB8400 Kadečka Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7208 90 Kč
LTU9102 Lazák Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515479 90 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7207364 90 Kč
SHK9103 Funda Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9843 90 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 90 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 90 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 90 Kč
STH9202 Uvizl Marek SK Studenec C 7202571 90 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 90 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 90 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515487 90 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 90 Kč
LPU7820 Kokaisl Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253360 90 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 90 Kč
LPU7804 Kříž Libor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7807223 90 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 889299 90 Kč
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2079499 90 Kč
LPU9707 Míča Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032186 90 Kč
LPU9702 Novotný Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9308 90 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 90 Kč
LPU9306 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207493 90 Kč
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075601 90 Kč
LTU7400 Pešan Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2102556 90 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 90 Kč
JIL9006 Černý Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 9091 90 Kč
STH9402 Kučera Tomáš SK Studenec C 410774 90 Kč
SHK8100 Jedlička Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1398686 90 Kč
NPA8301 Bartoň Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 2073743 90 Kč
VAM9301 Smutný Šimon OB Vamberk C 9589 90 Kč
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 90 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 90 Kč
DOB8600 Ďoubal Jan KOB Dobruška C 7248 135 Kč