Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2017/05/20
Place:
Kanice
Organiser:
ADA - OOB Spartak Adamov
Classes:
D10N     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10N     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    

D10N 2.70 km, 35 m, 6 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53250 40 CZK
RBK0851 Kubíková Kristýna SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 80 CZK
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53244 40 CZK
KTA0751 Doleželová Vendula SK Kotnov Tábor C 05296 40 CZK
KTA1151 Doleželová Jolana SK Kotnov Tábor C 2108878 40 CZK
RBK0751 Venerová Ines SK Radioklub Blansko C 2020714 40 CZK
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061853 40 CZK
ZBM0957 Kučerová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094514 40 CZK
UBM0855 Janíková Anna MENISKOS Brno C 515449 40 CZK
PTE0750 Příhodová Veronika TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102681 40 CZK
PTE0880 Vavrdová Karolína TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102680 40 CZK
PTE0755 Dosedělová Tereza TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102714 40 CZK
PTE0757 Jungmannová Sofie TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102683 40 CZK
PTE1051 Bábková Amálie TJ Sokol Ptení C 301578 40 CZK
ZBM0751 Stašková Sára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 436987 40 CZK
ZBM0952 Stašková Sofie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52364 40 CZK
TBM0880 Strejčková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410198 40 CZK
78C0751 Dánielová Lenka Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 2109751 40 CZK

D10 1.90 km, 65 m, 8 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0780 Vernerová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087664 40 CZK
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067231 40 CZK
ABM0757 Taslerová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 2067324 40 CZK
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2081351 40 CZK
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073676 40 CZK

D12 2.20 km, 65 m, 7 controls

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 40 CZK
TBM0560 Baláčová Natálie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083375 40 CZK
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067204 40 CZK
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2051495 40 CZK
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2051474 40 CZK
ZBM0651 Finstrlová Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051514 40 CZK
ZBM0653 Barnatová Magda SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111757 40 CZK
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno C 2054645 40 CZK
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1403420 40 CZK
RBK0555 Ježková Ivana SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 80 CZK
TBM0553 Mikulová Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083386 40 CZK

D14 1.90 km, 120 m, 8 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2067977 40 CZK
TBM0369 Patermannová Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087653 40 CZK
ZBM0456 Pánková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2094524 40 CZK
ABM0350 Poloučková Hana KOB ALFA Brno B 438041 40 CZK
ABM0361 Taslerová Tereza KOB ALFA Brno C 2081393 40 CZK
ZBM0457 Chroustová Michaela SK Žabovřesky Brno C 831011 40 CZK

D16 3.40 km, 90 m, 12 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UBM0151 Humlíčková Martina MENISKOS Brno C 2049601 80 CZK
ZBM0252 Bašeová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092389 80 CZK
ABM0199 Radová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno B 232876 80 CZK

D18 4.40 km, 180 m, 13 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA0051 Čížková Eliška OOB Spartak Adamov C 49863 80 CZK
TBM0051 Boučková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083423 80 CZK
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko C 2801035 80 CZK

D21C 5.60 km, 210 m, 16 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 80 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 80 CZK
JHB8951 Culková Hana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4668 80 CZK
PTE9474 Vítková Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8849 80 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 8007503 80 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 80 CZK
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52865 80 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1007533 80 CZK
PTE8771 Boháčová Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8829 80 CZK
PTE8550 Šebková Klára TJ Sokol Ptení C 2109698 80 CZK
UOL7651 Janošíková Lenka SOB Olomouc C 301554 80 CZK
VBM8455 Chloupková Barbora VSK Mendelu Brno C 53312 80 CZK
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 80 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 80 CZK
VBM8555 Vlčková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 08030 80 CZK
PTE8750 Cetkovská Tereza TJ Sokol Ptení C 38540 80 CZK

D21D 3.90 km, 135 m, 13 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 80 CZK
23C9350 Sychrová Martina TJ Papuchálci Brno 320139 80 CZK
UBM7651 Taslerová Renata MENISKOS Brno C 515446 80 CZK
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 80 CZK
ZBM9156 Hrušková Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416101 80 CZK
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 331025 80 CZK
PTE8365 Mikušová Ivana TJ Sokol Ptení C 8831 80 CZK

D35 4.20 km, 120 m, 14 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 80 CZK
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204507 80 CZK
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53227 80 CZK
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 80 CZK
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515049 80 CZK
ZBM7353 Firešová Andrea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111097 80 CZK
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 80 CZK
ZBM7551 Urbánková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051480 80 CZK
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 80 CZK
ZBM7653 Chmelíková Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094547 80 CZK
ZBM7655 Tachovská Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094550 80 CZK
ZBM7861 Kroutilová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899170 80 CZK
TBM7355 Ševčíková Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53255 80 CZK
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 80 CZK
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 8010 80 CZK
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 80 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 80 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 80 CZK
4SX8000 Patermannová Šárka Neregistrovaní - Vykydal 80 CZK
78C8051 Dánielová Iva Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 80 CZK

D45 3.50 km, 110 m, 14 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Rosice C 52346 80 CZK
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 80 CZK
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 80 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 80 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 80 CZK
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 52417 80 CZK
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 80 CZK
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 80 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 80 CZK
TBM7260 Fuchsová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067207 80 CZK
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 332950 80 CZK
KON5887 Smičková Eva KOB Konice C 52412 80 CZK
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 0000052237 80 CZK
SJH7151 Nouzová Alena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113478 80 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 80 CZK
VBM6655 Chroustová Petra VSK Mendelu Brno C 9102082 80 CZK
VBM5655 Potěšilová Vladimíra VSK Mendelu Brno C 53238 80 CZK
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075676 80 CZK

D55 3.00 km, 90 m, 12 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 80 CZK
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 80 CZK
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 80 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52058 80 CZK
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 80 CZK
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 80 CZK

H10N 2.70 km, 35 m, 6 controls

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK0801 Ježek David SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 80 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52038 40 CZK
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067212 40 CZK
TBM0801 La Carbonara Matteo KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083414 40 CZK
ZBM0701 Kroutil Jošt SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087678 40 CZK
ZBM0901 Kroutil Tadeáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087680 40 CZK
TBM0802 Ševčík Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446368 40 CZK
PTE0808 Mikuš Matěj TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102713 40 CZK
93X0700 Skácel Viktor Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi 40 CZK
78C0701 Zima Vojtěch Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 2112753 40 CZK
TBM0906 Dvořák Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083409 40 CZK

H10 2.30 km, 65 m, 9 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0706 Račanský Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2061842 40 CZK
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 40 CZK
UBM0703 Dóbi Matěj MENISKOS Brno C 2049605 40 CZK
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092386 40 CZK
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092361 40 CZK
ZBM0708 Chmelík Robert SK Žabovřesky Brno C 434832 40 CZK
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067254 40 CZK
ZBM0805 Saitl David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103687 40 CZK
TBM0707 Urválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410702 40 CZK
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000053153 40 CZK
ZBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061844 40 CZK
TBM0804 Hájek Štěpán KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2103778 40 CZK
ZBM0807 Bulička Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092359 40 CZK

H12 2.70 km, 65 m, 8 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446328 40 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 40 CZK
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov B 2053552 40 CZK
18C0600 Klieštík Petr SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2085593 40 CZK
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 40 CZK
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 2102571 40 CZK
TBM0613 Hanousek Prokop KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 40 CZK
ZBM0502 Tachovský Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403435 40 CZK
ZBM0509 Baše Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092394 40 CZK
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051515 40 CZK
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067241 40 CZK
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061850 40 CZK
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403415 40 CZK
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113419 40 CZK
VBM0504 Halouzka Michal VSK Mendelu Brno rent 80 CZK
ZBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 9201067 40 CZK
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075670 40 CZK
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov B 2073679 40 CZK

H14 3.60 km, 145 m, 10 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK0405 Ježek Filip SK Radioklub Blansko C 2103684 40 CZK
TBM0410 Račanský Matěj KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2061786 40 CZK
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413719 40 CZK
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko B 1414504 40 CZK
LBM0300 Kycl Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52042 40 CZK
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2051518 40 CZK
RBK0404 Hanousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 301286 40 CZK
UBM0303 Rajnoha Tomáš MENISKOS Brno C 2049608 40 CZK

H16 4.40 km, 195 m, 13 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBM0208 Tachovský Matyáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403423 80 CZK
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2075675 80 CZK

H18

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ABM9907 Ingršt Matěj KOB ALFA Brno B 2073670 80 CZK

H21C 9.20 km, 375 m, 24 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 80 CZK
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 80 CZK
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 80 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53247 80 CZK
TBM9012 Autrata Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446416 80 CZK
ZBM8403 Jirka Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52430 80 CZK
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103680 80 CZK
ZBM8503 Stehlík Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1985625 80 CZK
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 219242 80 CZK
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 80 CZK
CET7601 Pilgr Luděk TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075655 80 CZK
ZPV7900 Karásek Michal KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 80 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 80 CZK
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53311 80 CZK
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7204496 80 CZK
2YP8201 Farinha Filipe (POR) GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos 1302776 80 CZK
CEL8039 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52410 80 CZK

H21D 5.10 km, 150 m, 14 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 80 CZK
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 80 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 80 CZK
RBK8101 Watson Kevin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1412021 80 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 80 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 80 CZK
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 80 CZK
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 1414506 80 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 8008112 80 CZK
ZBM7507 Chmelík Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111749 80 CZK
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 682621 80 CZK
86Z8700 Kůr Josef Šnek Brno 232254 80 CZK
LBM8516 Matyáš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52083 80 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49669 80 CZK
PTE8204 Mikuš Oldřich TJ Sokol Ptení C 8830 80 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 80 CZK
VBM8404 Chloupek Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 330657 80 CZK
VBM8206 Dokoupil Zbyněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 53210 80 CZK
5KX Novotný Petr Neregistrovaní - Novotný Petr 2067992 80 CZK
8XC9001 Drašar Martin NER- Neregistrovani 2102691 80 CZK
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB START Blansko C 52076 80 CZK
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko C 2102705 80 CZK

H35 5.90 km, 245 m, 16 controls

(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 80 CZK
4NC8100 Šarlej Marek O sto šest 2067210 80 CZK
6YC7400 Račanský Martin Neregistrovaní rent 120 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 80 CZK
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1700079 80 CZK
18C8000 Klieštík Jiří SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2060219 80 CZK
UBM7105 Tasler David MENISKOS Brno C 361911 80 CZK
KTA8008 Klimenko Igor SK Kotnov Tábor C 53676 80 CZK
KTA7701 Doležel Tomáš SK Kotnov Tábor C 2108861 80 CZK
2JC7200 Komenda Kamil BYZMAG 995894 80 CZK
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 80 CZK
TBM7911 Doušek Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067213 80 CZK
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 682097 80 CZK
UBM7101 Humlíček René MENISKOS Brno C 515434 80 CZK
65X6700 Auermüller Vít Laněk 2088711 80 CZK
SBK7207 Sluka Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 53214 80 CZK
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083415 80 CZK
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52061 80 CZK
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1396843 80 CZK
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403412 80 CZK
ZBM7402 Baše Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232419 80 CZK
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 80 CZK
ZBM7608 Kučera Viktor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1400413 80 CZK
ZBM7702 Zvarik Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7726244 80 CZK
JPV7505 Kopecký Ivo Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1420762 80 CZK
9VX8100 Kozel Jiří Tři Kozlíci 2108887 80 CZK
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 80 CZK
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 232879 80 CZK
ABM7401 Rada Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 8004 80 CZK
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000052240 80 CZK
RBK7401 Hanousek Kamil SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 120 CZK
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 80 CZK
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 515472 80 CZK
CET8002 Pešek Kamil TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 336732 80 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 80 CZK
4SX Vykydal Radek Neregistrovaní - Vykydal 80 CZK
93X8000 Skácel Pavel Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi 80 CZK
PTI7700 Martinek Pavel Sportovní klub Ptení C 52740 80 CZK
TBM7511 Hájek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53269 80 CZK
95Z0001 Plachý Martin Neregistrovaní - Plachý 2103780 80 CZK

H45 5.60 km, 210 m, 16 controls

(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Rosice C 553435 80 CZK
RBK7201 Ježek Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2103681 80 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 80 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 80 CZK
TBM6801 Mika Ladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301281 80 CZK
KON6515 Hlava Miroslav KOB Konice C 500581 80 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 80 CZK
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8828 80 CZK
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 49900 80 CZK
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 80 CZK
ZBM6401 Hruška Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49393 80 CZK
ABM6701 Smutný Radek KOB ALFA Brno C 438049 80 CZK
ABM7100 Polouček Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 438042 80 CZK
ABM7124 Svoboda Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 49694 80 CZK
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 80 CZK
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 80 CZK
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 52235 80 CZK
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 80 CZK
3RX7000 Pánek Tomáš SKOB Zlín rent 120 CZK
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2085633 80 CZK
VBM6106 Galík Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 682638 80 CZK
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49558 80 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 80 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 80 CZK
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 80 CZK
NNN6100 Fuchs Vladimír Neregistrovaní rent 120 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52027 80 CZK

H55 3.60 km, 110 m, 11 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 80 CZK
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 80 CZK
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53256 80 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52050 80 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 80 CZK
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 80 CZK
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49651 80 CZK
VBM5613 Potěšil Václav VSK Mendelu Brno C 301201 80 CZK
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 80 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Rosice C 2113090 80 CZK

H65 3.00 km, 90 m, 12 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UBM4401 Novotný Jan MENISKOS Brno C 682606 80 CZK
ABM4902 Šnyrch František KOB ALFA Brno C 52521 80 CZK

HDR 2.70 km, 30 m, 5 controls

(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM1052 Eliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446354 40 CZK
TBM1114 Verner Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083371 40 CZK
ABR1111 Jašek Vít A-team NOVO Bruntál C 52511 40 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 40 CZK
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53273 40 CZK
93X Skácelová Beata Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi 40 CZK
ZBM1260 Chaloupková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 07985 40 CZK
TBM1158 Ryglová Beáta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 40 CZK
KTA1251 Klimenko Nikola SK Kotnov Tábor C 53677 40 CZK
2JC0700 Komenda Jakub BYZMAG 2051534 40 CZK
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416206 40 CZK
ZBM0907 Mynář Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 102 40 CZK
ZBM0908 Polášek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111776 40 CZK
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 40 CZK
ZBM1003 Kyncl Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 104 40 CZK
ZBM1051 Bašeová Jolana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103690 40 CZK
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 40 CZK
ZBM1153 Polášková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111778 40 CZK
ZBM1350 Kroutilová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52007 40 CZK
9VX1350 Kozlová Eliška Tři Kozlíci rent 80 CZK
UBM1053 Janíková Klára MENISKOS Brno C 515445 40 CZK
LBM16xx Matyáš Jan TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52080 40 CZK
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 0000052247 40 CZK
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2087676 40 CZK
ZBM8255 Stašková Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49692 40 CZK
VBM1251 Sychrová Markéta VSK Mendelu Brno rent 80 CZK
SBK1414 Sluka Matouš KOB START Blansko 49655 40 CZK
TBM0902 Mikula Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C rent 80 CZK
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Rosice C 2112737 40 CZK
BBM1550 Krejčiříková Kamila BETA URSUS Rosice C 219273 40 CZK
TBM1120 Strejček František KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087631 40 CZK
78C1000 Dánielová Kateřina Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 49677 40 CZK
78C1100 Zima Ondřej Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 40 CZK
TBM1105 Dvořák Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230663 40 CZK
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 40 CZK
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 40 CZK
95Z0002 Plachý Matyáš Neregistrovaní - Plachý 2108881 40 CZK

P 3.00 km, 55 m, 11 controls

(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK Kubíková Soňa SK Radioklub Blansko 40 CZK
84Z Galatíková Lucie Neregistrovaná - Galatíková 2075663 40 CZK
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 7260027 40 CZK
RBK0002 Berka Otakar SK Radioklub Blansko C 2020715 40 CZK
PBM4134 Přikryl Kamil TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7180741 40 CZK
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 40 CZK
UBM6701 Staněk Mojmír MENISKOS Brno C 2084941 40 CZK
UBM6751 Staňková Martina MENISKOS Brno C 1417255 40 CZK
9MX5800 Buráň Zdeněk BzB rent 80 CZK
9MX7050 Buráňová Hana BzB rent 80 CZK
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 53539 40 CZK
UBM7351 Humlíčková Jana MENISKOS Brno C 2049607 40 CZK
LBM7450 Kyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 40 CZK
ZBM7303 Urbánek Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103688 40 CZK
ZBM7603 Finstrle Aleš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051547 40 CZK
ZBM7652 Finstrlová Jarmila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094535 40 CZK
ZBM7654 Kučerová Renata SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2090859 40 CZK
ZBM7803 Kroutil Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067978 40 CZK
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 40 CZK
9VX8350 Kozlová Hana Tři Kozlíci 2108863 40 CZK
96C7701 Velešíková Monika Přátelé OB 2111806 40 CZK
ABM7251 Poloučková Vilma KOB ALFA Brno C 219255 40 CZK
TBM7009 Dobrovolný Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2083370 40 CZK
TBM7256 Ježková Ilona KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2067219 40 CZK
4YX8000 Jirásková Dora Easy Step 330694 40 CZK
4YX7900 Petříček Michal Easy Step 253144 40 CZK
6YC8550 Karásková Lucie Neregistrovaní 428210 40 CZK
PTE7375 Mikšíková Kateřina TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102716 40 CZK
VBM4301 Banďouch Vratislav VSK Mendelu Brno 53237 40 CZK
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 40 CZK
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 438603 40 CZK
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 515452 40 CZK
TBM7562 Vedrová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 436405 40 CZK
6BX7600 Verner Leoš NOCH Brno rent 80 CZK
46Z Hrůza Vladimír Neregistrovaní - Hrůza 2117402 40 CZK
8XC0002 Drašarová Eva NER- Neregistrovani 2102719 40 CZK
63C0550 Vojnová Sofie Sobík team Brno 40 CZK
63C7000 Vojna Petr Sobík team Brno 40 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 40 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 40 CZK
5AX0001 Karásek Antonín Neregistrovaný - Karásek 40 CZK
5AX0002 Martnková Romana Neregistrovaný - Karásek 40 CZK
entered total: 363, fee: 22840 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.