Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 50 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 50 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 50 Kč |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | 50 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 50 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232611 | 50 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 50 Kč |
5MC9951 | Pátková ViktoriePátková Viktorie | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9952 | Peřinová EliškaPeřinová Eliška | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2103720 | 50 Kč | |
LPM9951 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0551 | Linhová LindaLinhová Linda | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301493 | 50 Kč |
NEK0550 | Čáslavská KláraČáslavská Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2113473 | 50 Kč |
BSO0651 | Šobíšková LucieŠobíšková Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8685 | 50 Kč |
MLA0551 | Postránská AdélaPostránská Adéla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421928 | 50 Kč |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416186 | 50 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102084 | 50 Kč |
5MC9953 | Kolovratová TerezaKolovratová Tereza | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9954 | Peřinová ZuzanaPeřinová Zuzana | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2106733 | 50 Kč | |
5MC9955 | Študlarová ZuzanaŠtudlarová Zuzana | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
7SX0551 | Měchurová ZuzanaMěchurová Zuzana | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
7SX0552 | Zázvorková AnikaZázvorková Anika | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 301730 | 50 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | B | 4455 | 50 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 50 Kč |
SKV0452 | Nováková AnnaNováková Anna | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2085595 | 50 Kč |
5MC9956 | Nováčková JohankaNováčková Johanka | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9957 | Šmejkalová VíťaŠmejkalová Víťa | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9958 | Dvořáková KarlaDvořáková Karla | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0450 | Karpíšková KateřinaKarpíšková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 342046 | 70 Kč |
DCH0165 | Trpáková DanielaTrpáková Daniela | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2092353 | 70 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 70 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 70 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEK9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067348 | 70 Kč |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 70 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 70 Kč |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2020708 | 70 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 70 Kč |
KRL9954 | Škrlová KristýnaŠkrlová Kristýna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434576 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 70 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236994 | 70 Kč |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7874 | 70 Kč |
LPM9353 | Zayats InnaZayats Inna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51161 | 70 Kč |
MLA8750 | Pluháčková MarkétaPluháčková Markéta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7201209 | 70 Kč |
LPM9451 | Šilhavá LucieŠilhavá Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236985 | 70 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 70 Kč |
SKV9453 | Krejčová VlastaKrejčová Vlasta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 1470168 | 70 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 70 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502059 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 70 Kč |
LTP7351 | Karpíšková GabrielaKarpíšková Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 70 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 70 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 70 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 70 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 70 Kč |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 70 Kč |
BSO7950 | Naporowská MarieNaporowská Marie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301417 | 70 Kč |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421917 | 70 Kč |
SUL7853 | Kalenská LenkaKalenská Lenka | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 51134 | 70 Kč |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416172 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 70 Kč |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421930 | 70 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 70 Kč |
NEJ6550 | Danihelová JankaDanihelová Janka | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232202 | 70 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 70 Kč |
SKV6351 | Krejčová VlastaKrejčová Vlasta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2104601 | 70 Kč |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2011846 | 70 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 70 Kč |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2099507 | 70 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 70 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 70 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 70 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 70 Kč |
VPM5950 | Doležalová LiběnaDoležalová Liběna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075661 | 70 Kč |
KSH5751 | Patáková MáriaPatáková Mária | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 232257 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS5150 | Dlouhá LenkaDlouhá Lenka | OOB Aš | C | 232364 | 50 Kč |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 50 Kč |
VPM4350 | Beránková PavlaBeránková Pavla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330650 | 50 Kč |
44C9998 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | Neregistrovaní borci | 301337 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 50 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52275 | 50 Kč |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096262 | 50 Kč |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 50 Kč |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | C | 2026167 | 50 Kč |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2085576 | 50 Kč |
KRL0701 | Biersak PetrBiersak Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 50 Kč |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 50 Kč |
KRL0803 | Blecha AdamBlecha Adam | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416318 | 50 Kč |
5MC9901 | Bauer DavidBauer David | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9902 | Gašek ŠimonGašek Šimon | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7791777 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0503 | Szabó VojtěchSzabó Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2102775 | 50 Kč |
ONO0601 | Smrt VojtěchSmrt Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209780 | 50 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201205 | 50 Kč |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 50 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 50 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421927 | 50 Kč |
SUL0600 | Kalenský TomášKalenský Tomáš | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2099530 | 50 Kč |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 50 Kč |
5MC9903 | Vyskočil JanVyskočil Jan | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9904 | Kulhánek JáchymKulhánek Jáchym | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9905 | Šmejkal RobertŠmejkal Robert | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9906 | Rádl MikešRádl Mikeš | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
BSO0604 | Vaníček DanielVaníček Daniel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 50 Kč | |
7SX0601 | Andrš MatějAndrš Matěj | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
7SX0501 | Uher AdamUher Adam | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421915 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0309 | Trpák JanTrpák Jan | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2103765 | 50 Kč |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 50 Kč |
LPM0405 | Houška JindřichHouška Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | B | 682668 | 50 Kč |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082944 | 50 Kč |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421923 | 50 Kč |
5MC9907 | Gašek MatoušGašek Matouš | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9908 | Pavlas OndraPavlas Ondra | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9909 | Kulhánek OndraKulhánek Ondra | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9910 | Kollár NikolajKollár Nikolaj | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5MC9911 | Dvořák JanDvořák Jan | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | C | 2026164 | 70 Kč |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | B | 301512 | 70 Kč |
MAS0101 | Štecher MartinŠtecher Martin | OOB Aš | 70 Kč | ||
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 70 Kč |
BSO0104 | Krych JanKrych Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301418 | 70 Kč |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8687 | 70 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080906 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8683 | 70 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 70 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 70 Kč |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 70 Kč |
MLA9205 | Kamaryt MichalKamaryt Michal | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421919 | 70 Kč |
6YC8502 | Kuberský PetrKuberský Petr | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 70 Kč |
KSH8501 | Paták PavelPaták Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8676 | 70 Kč |
SUL7600 | Kalenský PavelKalenský Pavel | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8128 | 70 Kč |
LPM9702 | Sova FrantišekSova František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 361920 | 70 Kč |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421921 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66Z7800 | Dlouhý MartinDlouhý Martin | Neregistrovaní - Dlouhý | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301504 | 70 Kč |
KRL6401 | Sedláček TomášSedláček Tomáš | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51476 | 70 Kč |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 70 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 70 Kč |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 70 Kč |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9201325 | 70 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 70 Kč |
LPM7400 | Tříska JiříTříska Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 682338 | 70 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 70 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 70 Kč |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 70 Kč |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421926 | 70 Kč |
KRL7301 | Bodurka JaroslavBodurka Jaroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2017667 | 70 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6807 | Karpíšek TomášKarpíšek Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420432 | 70 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 70 Kč |
DCH6002 | Čech PetrČech Petr | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 681885 | 70 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 70 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 70 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8524 | 70 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 70 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 70 Kč |
BSO7003 | Solomko VladimírSolomko Vladimír | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7894 | 70 Kč |
BSO7000 | Käss PavelKäss Pavel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8686 | 70 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 70 Kč |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082913 | 70 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 70 Kč |
5MC9912 | Nováček JanNováček Jan | LK Slovan K.Vary | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
MLA6708 | Bína PavelBína Pavel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232231 | 70 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 70 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 70 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 70 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 70 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 70 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 70 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 70 Kč |
VPM4502 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330530 | 70 Kč |
VPM5701 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075662 | 70 Kč |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 70 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 70 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | 50 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 50 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 50 Kč |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 50 Kč |
KAD4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301667 | 50 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 50 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 50 Kč |
VPM4702 | Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 442856 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 50 Kč |
66Z0900 | Dlouhý ErikDlouhý Erik | Neregistrovaní - Dlouhý | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
66Z1150 | Dlouhá ViktorieDlouhá Viktorie | Neregistrovaní - Dlouhý | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5RC1000 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 50 Kč |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | C | 2087666 | 50 Kč |
LPM1050 | Pilařová MariePilařová Marie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103797 | 50 Kč |
LPM1200 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 1417133 | 50 Kč |
BSO1200 | Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232239 | 50 Kč |
BSO0900 | Gregor RichardGregor Richard | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301405 | 50 Kč |
BSO1400 | Rambousek MarekRambousek Marek | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 50 Kč |
SUL0950 | Kalenská PavlaKalenská Pavla | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2112760 | 50 Kč |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2113095 | 50 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 50 Kč |
7SX9951 | Bára, Matyáš, AndreaBára, Matyáš, Andrea | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | 50 Kč | ||
7SX9952 | Karina, Emilie, Tomáš, SáKarina, Emilie, Tomáš, Sá | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | 50 Kč | ||
44C0551 | Harakalová KateřinaHarakalová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
44C0501 | Bešta MikulášBešta Mikuláš | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
44C0502 | Kováč ŠtěpánKováč Štěpán | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 50 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 50 Kč |
5RC0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 50 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 50 Kč |
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 232229 | 50 Kč |
NEK1000 | Jakub SmolárikJakub Smolárik | Nejdek Orienteering | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
LPM0750 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088719 | 50 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 50 Kč |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | 50 Kč |
LPM0952 | Dvořáková TerezaDvořáková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2102687 | 50 Kč |
MLA0900 | Postránský AdamPostránský Adam | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2082921 | 50 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 50 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 50 Kč |
7SX0701 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
7SX0751 | Frantová NatálieFrantová Natálie | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
7SX0752 | Melková EliškaMelková Eliška | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
7SX0801 | Vaněček AlešVaněček Aleš | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 50 Kč |
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 50 Kč |
LCV9401 | Kraus JindřichKraus Jindřich | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 253146 | 50 Kč | |
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 50 Kč |
44C9999 | Linhová RadkaLinhová Radka | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NEK7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 232207 | 50 Kč |
BSO0353 | Neumannová DanielaNeumannová Daniela | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301433 | 50 Kč |
MLA7450 | Postránská RadkaPostránská Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421929 | 50 Kč |
KSH8551 | Patáková ZuzanaPatáková Zuzana | OB Kašperské Hory | 8675 | 50 Kč | |
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416178 | 50 Kč |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 50 Kč |
44C9901 | Peřina JanPeřina Jan | Neregistrovaní borci | 2103751 | 50 Kč | |
5MC9959 | Peřinová AnnaPeřinová Anna | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2103726 | 50 Kč | |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 50 Kč |