Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
21.05.2017
Místo konání:
Areál Vítkova hora
Pořadatel:
SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     Linie     P    
1.70 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 682675 50 Kč
KAM0754 Kudrnáčová Marta OK Kamenice C 2084937 50 Kč
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C 52122 50 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 50 Kč
ONO0750 Nejedlá Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 301496 50 Kč
1BC0754 Česáková Alice Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 50 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 9102146 50 Kč
5MC9951 Pátková Viktorie LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9952 Peřinová Eliška LK Slovan K.Vary 2103720 50 Kč
LPM9951 Třísková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 50 Kč
2.40 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 50 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 50 Kč
NEK0550 Čáslavská Klára Nejdek Orienteering C 2113473 50 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 50 Kč
1BC0551 Česáková Ivana Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0651 Křiklavová Magdalena Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 50 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416186 50 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 50 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 9102084 50 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232613 50 Kč
5MC9953 Kolovratová Tereza LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9954 Peřinová Zuzana LK Slovan K.Vary 2106733 50 Kč
5MC9955 Študlarová Zuzana LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
2.70 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 301502 50 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 301730 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš B 4455 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 50 Kč
1BC0451 Česáková Eliška Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
SKV0452 Nováková Anna TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2085595 50 Kč
5MC9956 Nováčková Johanka LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9957 Šmejkalová Víťa LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9958 Dvořáková Karla LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 50 Kč
3.40 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 70 Kč
BSO0151 Dlesková Dana KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 70 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 70 Kč
3.90 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 70 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 70 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 70 Kč
5.30 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 70 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 70 Kč
LPM9353 Zayats Inna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51161 70 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 70 Kč
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice R 7200344 70 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 70 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075697 70 Kč
SKV9453 Krejčová Vlasta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 1470168 70 Kč
SSU8951 Kuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk C 7003039 70 Kč
5.30 km, 95 m, 16 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2088714 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 70 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 70 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 70 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 70 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 70 Kč
1BC7651 Turčinová Kamila Ski klub Karlovy Vary 7201766 70 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 70 Kč
SUL7853 Kalenská Lenka OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 51134 70 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 70 Kč
87Z8051 Nduwimana Eva LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 110 Kč
SKV7851 Soukupová Petra TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 110 Kč
3.90 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 70 Kč
NEJ6550 Danihelová Janka TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232202 70 Kč
SKV6351 Krejčová Vlasta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2104601 70 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 70 Kč
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 70 Kč
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 70 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 70 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 70 Kč
KRL6951 Škrlová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 2099507 70 Kč
2.70 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 70 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 70 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 70 Kč
2.70 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 50 Kč
1.70 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 50 Kč
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 52275 50 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering C 2096262 50 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 50 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj KČT Aš C 2026167 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 50 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 50 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 207825 50 Kč
KRL0803 Blecha Adam Kometa Kralovice C 416318 50 Kč
5MC9901 Bauer David LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9902 Gašek Šimon LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7791777 50 Kč
2.40 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0503 Szabó Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102775 50 Kč
ONO0601 Smrt Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 7209780 50 Kč
NEK0501 Pelikán Aleš Nejdek Orienteering C 2113367 50 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 50 Kč
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 50 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 50 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421915 50 Kč
5MC9903 Vyskočil Jan LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9904 Kulhánek Jáchym LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9905 Šmejkal Robert LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9906 Rádl Mikeš LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
SKV0501 Frühauf Matyáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2081378 50 Kč
3.40 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0401 Čáslavský David Nejdek Orienteering C 2115080 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 50 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 50 Kč
LPM0405 Houška Jindřich OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 90 Kč
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha B 682668 50 Kč
1BC0301 Dlabač Marek Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 50 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421923 50 Kč
5MC9907 Gašek Matouš LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9908 Pavlas Ondra LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9909 Kulhánek Ondra LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9910 Kollár Nikolaj LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
5MC9911 Dvořák Jan LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0402 Turčin Jan Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0302 Jirkovský Filip Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
3.90 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 70 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš B 301512 70 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš C 2026164 70 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 70 Kč
BSO0104 Krych Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 301418 70 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 70 Kč
1BC0101 Křiklava Jakub Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 110 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 2080906 70 Kč
5.30 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov B 8683 70 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 9102149 70 Kč
6.80 km, 130 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 70 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 70 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 70 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 70 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 70 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B 2067347 70 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 236987 70 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 70 Kč
KSH8501 Paták Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8676 70 Kč
SUL7600 Kalenský Pavel OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8128 70 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 70 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207702 70 Kč
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361920 70 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 70 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7201777 70 Kč
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 70 Kč
5.30 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 70 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 70 Kč
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067243 70 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2081365 70 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 70 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 70 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 70 Kč
LPM7400 Tříska Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 682338 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301726 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 70 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 70 Kč
5.30 km, 95 m, 16 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 70 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 70 Kč
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8524 70 Kč
NEK7200 Čáslavský Jakub Nejdek Orienteering 2113512 70 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 70 Kč
NEK6500 Zieba Jaroslav Nejdek Orienteering C 232206 70 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 70 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 70 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 70 Kč
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073703 70 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 70 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 70 Kč
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205033 70 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 70 Kč
93Z6701 Trop Vladimír LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 110 Kč
3.90 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 70 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav KČT Aš C 7886 70 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 70 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
MAS5401 Hájek Jan KČT Aš C 7885 70 Kč
3.40 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 50 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 50 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 50 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 50 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 50 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 50 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 50 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 50 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 50 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 50 Kč
1.40 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 50 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam KČT Aš C 2087659 50 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém KČT Aš C 301515 50 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk KČT Aš C 2087666 50 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2102671 50 Kč
NEK0950 Viková Adélka Nejdek Orienteering zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC1001 Ritter Jakub Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC1101 Korrelus Jakub Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0851 Dercová Dominika Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0751 Nováková Kristýna Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
VPM1001 Chramosta Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2103737 50 Kč
MLA1101 Klier Šimon MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 50 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2113095 50 Kč
KRL1001 Vlach Viktor Kometa Kralovice C 232961 50 Kč
DKP1200 Mullis Robert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075694 50 Kč
87Z1151 Bártová Darina LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z1051 Ciprysová Majda LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z0801 Kuneš Petr LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z0802 Kuneš Vincent LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z1052 Kunešová Violeta LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z0951 Nduwimana Lisa LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z1152 Nduwimana Ania LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z1053 Růžičková Jana LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z0901 Stehlík Tomáš LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z0851 Volfová Zuzana LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z1054 Šperlová Anna LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z1001 Klein Max LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z0952 Vyskočilová Majda LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
87Z0902 Kollár Lubor LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0903 Nuc Tomáš Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
44C0551 Harakalová Kateřina Neregistrovaní borci zapůjčit 90 Kč
44C0501 Bešta Mikuláš Neregistrovaní borci zapůjčit 90 Kč
44C0502 Kováč Štěpán Neregistrovaní borci zapůjčit 90 Kč
1.40 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 50 Kč
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2084931 50 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice C 682648 50 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 50 Kč
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 2096218 50 Kč
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 232229 50 Kč
NEK1000 Jakub Smolárik Nejdek Orienteering zapůjčit 90 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 50 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301728 50 Kč
LPM0750 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088719 50 Kč
LPM0952 Dvořáková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102687 50 Kč
1BC0852 Ritterová Lída Ski klub Karlovy Vary 2103708 50 Kč
1BC0951 Bursíková Viktorie Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0752 Mašková Lucie Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0753 Apolínová Nela Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0701 Rüster Max Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0901 Korrelus Lukáš Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 50 Kč
KRL0903 Šebian Samuel Kometa Kralovice C 51474 50 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 51477 50 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075698 50 Kč
1BC0902 Jirkovský Lukáš Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0702 Nuc Petr Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
SKV0754 Frühaufová Julie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 50 Kč
SKV0751 Soukupová Silva TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 50 Kč
93Z0851 Ciprysová Alžběta LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0852 Bártová Kornelie LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0853 Šperlová Iva LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0854 Váňová Eliška LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0855 Buršíková Michaela LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0801 Dvořák Michal LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0802 Holý Tobiáš LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0803 Balík Michal LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0804 Mohrmann Jonáš LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0751 Šedá Michaela LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0701 Kameník Petr LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0702 Kule Oliver LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0703 Vavřík Jiří LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0704 Witney Samuel LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
93Z0651 Holá Valerie LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 2 zapůjčit 90 Kč
2.40 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 50 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 50 Kč
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 50 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 52183 50 Kč
NEK7500 Čáslavský Lukáš Nejdek Orienteering zapůjčit 90 Kč
KAM7253 Balejová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2115760 50 Kč
MAS7700 Pjenčák Roman KČT Aš 2087640 50 Kč
1BC7751 Váchová Ilona Ski klub Karlovy Vary 7202865 50 Kč
1BC7401 Derco Dušan Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC7402 Novák Jáchym Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC7601 Bursík Petr Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC7901 Korrelus Petr Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0401 Křiklava Adam Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC7951 Křiklavová Petra Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC7051 Bursíková Martina Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
1BC0251 Odvody Johana Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
MLA7501 Postránský Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 50 Kč
1BC7652 Česáková Michaela Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
KSH8551 Patáková Zuzana OB Kašperské Hory 8675 50 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 50 Kč
44C9901 Peřina Jan Neregistrovaní borci 2103751 50 Kč
5MC9959 Peřinová Anna LK Slovan K.Vary 2103726 50 Kč
KRL0000 Šebian Pavel Kometa Kralovice 232611 50 Kč
1BC7653 Dercová Jitka Ski klub Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 299, vklad: 20690 Kč