Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
27.05.2017
Místo konání:
Šindelová
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR     P     T    

D10 1.60 km, 5 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 50 Kč
BSO0950 Smaržíková Markéta KOB Baník Sokolov C 50 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 50 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 50 Kč

D12 1.80 km, 7 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 50 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 50 Kč
NEJ0651 Holíková Petra TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087719 50 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 50 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 50 Kč
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 50 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 50 Kč
LPM0651 Hajšmanová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 416320 50 Kč

D14 2.30 km, 9 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 50 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 50 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov 301433 50 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 301502 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš B 4455 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 50 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 2035733 50 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 50 Kč
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202893 50 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 301730 50 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 50 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 9412003 50 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421912 50 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2111733 50 Kč

D16 3.00 km, 12 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0151 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2035737 70 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 70 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 70 Kč
VPM0250 Černá Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2073702 70 Kč

D18 4.30 km, 16 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 70 Kč
NEK9950 Marešová Alexandra Nejdek Orienteering C 2067348 70 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 70 Kč

D21 4.70 km, 16 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9353 Zayats Inna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51161 70 Kč
PGP8455 Horová Klára SK Praga C 51659 70 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 70 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 70 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš B 416189 70 Kč
PGP8853 Marečková Edita SK Praga C 52106 70 Kč
SKV9551 Smolíková Lucie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 1420233 70 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7260021 70 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 70 Kč

D35 4.30 km, 16 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 70 Kč
KAD7250 Jandová Lenka Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301670 70 Kč
NEK7450 Marešová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 301416 70 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 70 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 70 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 70 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 70 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 70 Kč
SKV7451 Bredlerová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204509 70 Kč

D45 3.00 km, 11 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 70 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 70 Kč
NEJ6550 Danihelová Janka TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232202 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 70 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 70 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 70 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 70 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 70 Kč

D55 2.70 km, 9 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč

D65 2.30 km, 9 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 70 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 70 Kč

H10 1.60 km, 5 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103269 50 Kč
9CC0800 Petrášek Martin NEREG 1403411 50 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering C 2096262 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 50 Kč

H12 1.80 km, 7 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 50 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082911 50 Kč
BSO0603 Spiřík František KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 50 Kč
BSO0604 Vaníček Daniel KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 50 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 50 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 50 Kč
BSO0501 Smaržik Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 50 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 50 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 50 Kč
ONO0601 Smrt Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 7209780 50 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421918 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421915 50 Kč

H14 3.00 km, 12 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 50 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 50 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 50 Kč
BSO0305 Šour Denis KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 50 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2049567 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 50 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 50 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov C 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 50 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421923 50 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 1400429 50 Kč

H16 4.10 km, 14 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory B 2078478 70 Kč
BSO0104 Krych Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 70 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 70 Kč
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering A 232205 70 Kč
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2090853 70 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 70 Kč

H21 5.80 km, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 70 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 70 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 70 Kč
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 70 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 70 Kč
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361920 70 Kč
SNA9301 Vištejn Jiří TJ START Náchod C 207839 70 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 70 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201192 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš C 301505 70 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 70 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 70 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 70 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B 2067347 70 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 70 Kč

H35 5.10 km, 17 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7603 Kožíšek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 70 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 70 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 70 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 70 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 70 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 70 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 70 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 70 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 70 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 70 Kč

H45 4.70 km, 16 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel OOB Aš C 2026167 70 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 70 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 70 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 2075672 70 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 70 Kč
NEK6500 Zieba Jaroslav Nejdek Orienteering C 232206 70 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 70 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 70 Kč

H55 3.00 km, 11 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 70 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 70 Kč

H65 2.70 km, 9 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 70 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 70 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 70 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 70 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 70 Kč
SKV4201 Frűhauf Ladislav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 70 Kč

HD10L 2.40 km, 5 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103247 30 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 301405 30 Kč
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 4659 30 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 30 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 30 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 30 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 30 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 30 Kč

HDR 2.40 km, 5 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 30 Kč
LPM7750 Stehlíková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2104599 30 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 30 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 30 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 30 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 30 Kč

P 2.20 km, 9 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 30 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 30 Kč
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 30 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301494 30 Kč
MLA7501 Postránský Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 30 Kč

T 4.10 km, 14 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 30 Kč
SKV8301 Frűhauf Ladislav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 301523 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 185, vklad: 10970 Kč