Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: D21E

Datum:
14.07.2017
Místo konání:
Řásná
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 7779755 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR9358 Kochová Nikola OOB TJ Turnov C 9935817 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 981804 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř E 2081369 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8552 Udržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2053588 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 7202878 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín R 2032161 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515006 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LCE9155 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 361921 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ASU8964 Vozdová Klára Magnus Orienteering C 515189 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9111118 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno E 2020737 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 7200367 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8787 Hrstková Vladěna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7209360 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga E 995832 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207347 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9944499 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP9751 Nováková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 886271 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov E 876522 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK8951 Čepová Daniela OK 99 Hradec Králové E 1700076 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 7205003 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř C 920682 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9354 Hrušková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1668661 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adélka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8009153 Ano Ne Ne 300 Kč
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9201069 Ano Ano Ne 400 Kč
DKP7752 Snížková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51845 Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč