Event entries: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

for class: D21A

Date:
2017/07/14
Place:
Řásná
Organiser:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP8257 Collis Blanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 517704 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SOB8851 Randíková Magdaléna SOBSA C 2067886 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BZP8650 Přívozníková Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7203455 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice R 7200344 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1413714 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8001989 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK9353 Kamenická Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9930312 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK9551 Svobodová Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995893 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073746 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889305 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9000007 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJC8951 Benešová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102079 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
ASU9090 Rešová Kateřina Magnus Orienteering C 52856 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 703370 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 331025 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1441628 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1007533 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 1985526 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice C 515153 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000515158 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
NPA8151 Píšová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 7201810 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga E 1407423 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8456 Kopcová Michaela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52533 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ASU9353 Koporová Petra Magnus Orienteering C 7200316 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8005907 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9150 Slavíková Lucie SK Praga C 301700 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL7979 Mašláňová Hana SKOB Zlín C 53313 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9162 Uhlíková Tereza SK Praga C 995836 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec R 2060276 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9753 Koporová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 53721 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9150 Mezníková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 515151 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK