Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: D21B

Datum:
14.07.2017
Místo konání:
Řásná
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBP7850 Grolichová Lucie OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 981842 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC8356 Knoblochová Kamila Sportcentrum Jičín C 7778952 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
7KX9450 Kociánová Barbora Kociánová 218972 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
NNN9998 Tesařová Eva Neregistrovaní 219244 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KON9175 Dittrichová Zuzana KOB Konice C 52416 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice B 2020742 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU7956 Kokaislová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9296 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8952 Lennerová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9278 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8953 Nádvorníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 9249 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 7208088 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
18C9750 Bžatková Kateřina SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 247322 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VTA8951 Pacovská Romana SC vebr-sport C 7209280 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL9451 Koláriková Lucie SKOB Zlín C 920662 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52865 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8451 Stachoňová Barbara SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7906090 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8485 Uhnavá Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8010108 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8661 Königová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1234321 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9862 Chroustová Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 331027 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK8951 Skládanková Tereza SK Radioklub Blansko C 2034070 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK9257 Moučková Andrea SK Radioklub Blansko C 2015806 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOB8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Dobruška C 9998971 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM8455 Chloupková Barbora VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116445 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 1775519 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM8558 Vernerová Radka VSK Mendelu Brno C 53211 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 7260027 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 7208083 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOB8851 Záveská Anna KOB Dobruška C 49612 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VIC9191 Kršáková Marie OB Vizovice C 53887 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
PTE8771 Boháčová Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8829 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TAP9054 Zajícová Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 361934 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RBK9357 Šestáková Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 219249 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
7QX8650 Studničná Lenka Neregistrovaní - Studničná 2115067 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 682632 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9558 Doleželová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200598 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 Ne Ano Ano 800 Kč
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 2082926 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč