Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: D21C

Datum:
14.07.2017
Místo konání:
Řásná
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TAP8650 Slotová Jarmila KOB Tretra Praha C 7778650 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CET8152 Pilíková Veronika TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 436953 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL8553 Beranová Kristína SKOB Zlín C 2083393 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC7752 Kazdová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 2020719 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8960 Procházková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515036 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8484 Krtičková Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52171 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BZR8451 Rajnošková Lea Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52964 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LCE9158 Botiková Daniela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52709 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KAM9154 Kamererová Klára OK Kamenice C 52932 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM8353 Čechová Jitka VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP8853 Marečková Edita SK Praga C 52106 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 331008 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PTE8485 Zavadilová Simona TJ Sokol Ptení C 8843 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava C 336765 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PTE8350 Krejčí Lenka TJ Sokol Ptení C 52485 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PTE8689 Zavadilová Zdeňka TJ Sokol Ptení C 8823 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PTE8365 Mikušová Ivana TJ Sokol Ptení C 8831 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 886274 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OOL8750 Typltová Hana SK Haná orienteering C 7207357 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OOL8950 Štěpánová Petra SK Haná orienteering C 7207354 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9155 Marešová Kristýna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 405957 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9453 Müllerová Markéta OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 303912 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
82A8250 Kollndorfer Kathrin (AUT) HSV Großmittel 8000017 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52627 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHC8651 Grundmanová Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 7207886 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BBM5678 Kačírková Tereza BETA URSUS Orienteering zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 750 Kč