Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: H21E

Datum:
14.07.2017
Místo konání:
Řásná
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(75)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 551995 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7677777 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga R 502088 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515487 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886715 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602634 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887920 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov C 8086808 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové R 2045215 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889308 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 886513 Ano Ano Ne 400 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 886264 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9890118 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 911220 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9104 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232343 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 886812 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 515110 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec R 887630 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering R 1302790 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec E 7003006 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 7208084 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP9809 Bartoš Vojtěch SK Praga B 9102565 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 682623 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 4286 Ano Ano Ne 600 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 7207366 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 7201194 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 889299 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7207342 Ne Ano Ne 300 Kč
PHK8200 Rollier Baptiste OK 99 Hradec Králové E 1394262 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1003623 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU8605 Lenner Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1403417 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 Ne Ano Ne 300 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
14S9000 Andersson Rassmus (SWE) OK Linné 7204057 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE7701 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 682377 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE8903 Klusáček Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 303927 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 553457 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
82A8900 Lapornik Dominik (AUT) HSV Großmittel 8000019 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 Ano Ne Ne 300 Kč
PHK9110 Azeb Karim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553448 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888891 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201063 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 7995797 Ne Ano Ne 300 Kč
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 9201824 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč